Oberliga Bas-rhin
Allemagne

Oberliga Bas-rhin

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Oberliga Niederrhein
1 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 3 3 0 0 9:1 8 9 W
TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf
06.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Meerbusch Meerbusch
W
Kray Kray
20.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
Bocholt
2 Velbert Velbert 3 3 0 0 9:2 7 9 W
Velbert Velbert
04.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
W
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
13.09.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
Velbert Velbert
W
Velbert Velbert
18.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
Niederwenigern
3 Bocholt Bocholt 3 3 0 0 8:2 6 9 W
Bocholt Bocholt
06.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
W
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
13.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Bocholt Bocholt
W
Bocholt Bocholt
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
SC Velbert SC Velbert
Sportfreunde Baumberg
4 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
06.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
D
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
W
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
SC Velbert
5 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
W
Cronenberger Cronenberger
13.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
SC Union Nettetal
6 Kray Kray 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 W
Kray Kray
06.09.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
W
SC Velbert SC Velbert
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Kray Kray
L
Kray Kray
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
1. Kleve
7 Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V. 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 L
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
W
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
13.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
W
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
Cronenberger
8 Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
W
TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
Meerbusch
9 Niederwenigern Niederwenigern 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 L
Bocholt Bocholt
06.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
D
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
Velbert
10 Meerbusch Meerbusch 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SC Velbert SC Velbert
L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Meerbusch Meerbusch
D
Meerbusch Meerbusch
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
Teutonia St. Tonis
11 1. Kleve 1. Kleve 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 4 L
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
06.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf
D
Meerbusch Meerbusch
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
Kray
12 SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3 W
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
06.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
L
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
TuRU Düsseldorf
13 SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
Velbert Velbert
04.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
W
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Monheim Monheim
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
14 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 2 1 0 1 2:2 1 3 W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
Cronenberger
15 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3 L
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
06.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
W
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
Velbert Velbert
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
Monheim
16 Monheim Monheim 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
Monheim Monheim
06.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Cronenberger Cronenberger
L
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Monheim Monheim
SC Union Nettetal
17 Cronenberger Cronenberger 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 L
Monheim Monheim
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Cronenberger Cronenberger
L
Cronenberger Cronenberger
13.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
20.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Cronenberger Cronenberger
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
18 VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 3 W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
05.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
L
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
13.09.20 1 : 5 Perdre
Velbert Velbert
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
19 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 0 L
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
13.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
L
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
20.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Cronenberger Cronenberger
SpVg Schonnebeck
20 SC Velbert SC Velbert 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SC Velbert SC Velbert
L
SC Velbert SC Velbert
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Kray Kray
L
Bocholt Bocholt
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
SC Velbert SC Velbert
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
21 TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0 L
TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf
06.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf
L
TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
SpVgg 04 Ratingen
22 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 0 L
Kray Kray
06.09.20 5 : 2 Perdre
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Bocholt Bocholt
L
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
1. Monchengladbach 1894
23 1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0 L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
05.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
L
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
FSV Duisburg
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus