Oberliga Basse-Saxe
Allemagne

Oberliga Basse-Saxe

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Hannover/Braunschweig
1 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 3 3 0 0 9:0 9 9 W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
06.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
13.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
W
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1. Germania Egestorf
2 SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7 W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
06.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
D
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
W
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
3 HSC Tundern HSC Tundern 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
Arminia Hannover
4 MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel 3 1 1 1 4:4 -1 4 L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
20.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim
5 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 3 D
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
MTV Gifhorn
6 Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
1. Germania Egestorf
7 1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 D
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
8 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1 D
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
HSC Tundern
9 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 1 L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
06.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
20.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
FT Braunschweig
10 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 1 L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
06.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
13.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Weser-Ems/Luneburg
1 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 3 3 0 0 13:1 12 9 W
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
06.09.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
W
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
13.09.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
W
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
18.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
Eintracht Celle
2 Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7 D
Blau-Weiss Lohne
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
W
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Blau-Weiss Lohne
W
Blau-Weiss Lohne
20.09.20 6 : 3 Gagnés
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
Heeslinger
3 Heeslinger Heeslinger 3 1 2 0 7:3 4 5 D
Heeslinger Heeslinger
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Heeslinger Heeslinger
W
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
20.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Heeslinger Heeslinger
Blau-Weiss Lohne
4 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 3 1 1 1 3:2 1 4 W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
TuS Bersenbrück
5 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 3 1 1 1 4:8 -4 4 L
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
06.09.20 6 : 1 Perdre
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
VfL Oldenburg 1894
6 VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 4 D
Blau-Weiss Lohne
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
L
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
13.09.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
TB Uphusen
7 TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 3 1 0 2 3:3 2 3 W
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
05.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
L
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Blau-Weiss Lohne
L
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
18.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
Kickers Emden
8 Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle 2 0 1 1 5:8 -3 1 D
Heeslinger Heeslinger
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
L
Blau-Weiss Lohne
20.09.20 6 : 3 Perdre
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
Hagen-Uthlede
9 Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1 L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Heeslinger Heeslinger
L
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
19.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
Hagen-Uthlede
10 Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 L
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
05.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
L
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
20.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Heeslinger Heeslinger
Eintracht Celle
Promotion round
Relegation round
Montre plus

Montre plus