Oberliga Basse-Saxe
Allemagne

Oberliga Basse-Saxe

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Hannover/Braunschweig
1 1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf 7 4 2 1 9:4 5 14 W
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
23.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
W
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
04.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
10.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
W
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
18.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
Eintracht Northeim
2 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 7 4 1 2 15:7 8 13 W
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
L
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
D
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
10.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
W
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
HSC Tundern
3 Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg 7 4 1 2 11:12 -1 13 L
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
27.09.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
30.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
W
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
10.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
18.10.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
MTV Gifhorn
4 SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen 7 3 3 1 14:6 8 12 W
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
W
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
27.09.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
03.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
D
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
10.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
L
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
18.10.20 3 : 4 Perdre
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
MTV Wolfenbuttel
5 HSC Tundern HSC Tundern 7 2 3 2 11:11 -1 9 D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
26.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
W
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
18.10.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
6 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 L
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
13.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
04.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
11.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
1. Germania Egestorf
7 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 7 2 1 4 9:15 -6 7 L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
20.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
11.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
18.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
8 MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel 7 1 3 3 6:11 -5 6 W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
20.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
L
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
04.10.20 4 : 1 Perdre
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
10.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
1. Germania Egestorf 1. Germania Egestorf
L
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
18.10.20 3 : 1 Perdre
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
SVG Gottingen
9 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 6 1 2 3 10:12 -2 5 L
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
26.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
30.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
W
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
04.10.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
FT Braunschweig
10 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 7 0 4 3 4:8 -4 4 D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
03.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Arminia Hannover
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Weser-Ems/Luneburg
1 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 6 5 1 0 18:4 14 16 W
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
13.09.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
W
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
18.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
W
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
27.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
W
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
11.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
D
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
16.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
Rotenburger SV
2 Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne 6 4 2 0 19:5 14 14 W
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
W
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
20.09.20 6 : 3 Gagnés
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
W
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
04.10.20 7 : 0 Gagnés
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
W
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
11.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
D
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
16.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
Kickers Emden
3 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 6 4 1 1 13:7 6 13 D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
W
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
27.09.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
03.10.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
Blau-Weiss Lohne
4 VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894 6 3 2 1 8:8 -3 11 L
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
13.09.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
W
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
03.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
W
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
11.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
W
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
18.10.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
Heeslinger
5 Heeslinger Heeslinger 4 2 2 0 11:4 7 8 D
Heeslinger Heeslinger
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Heeslinger Heeslinger
W
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
20.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Heeslinger Heeslinger
W
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
18.10.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Heeslinger Heeslinger
VfL Oldenburg 1894
6 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 6 2 2 2 9:15 -6 8 D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
04.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
W
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
10.10.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
18.10.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Heeslinger Heeslinger
Hagen-Uthlede
7 Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 7 1 3 3 6:10 -4 6 L
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
19.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
D
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
03.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
L
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
W
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
17.10.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
Spelle-Venhaus
8 TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 7 1 1 5 8:12 -4 4 L
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
18.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
L
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
27.09.20 3 : 4 Perdre
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
04.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
L
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
L
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perdre
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
Eintracht Celle
9 Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede 7 1 1 5 4:20 -16 4 W
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
23.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
D
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
L
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
04.10.20 7 : 0 Perdre
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
L
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
TB Uphusen
10 Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle 7 0 1 6 12:23 -11 1 L
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
23.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Hagen-Uthlede Hagen-Uthlede
L
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
L
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
L
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
10.10.20 2 : 3 Perdre
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
VfL Oldenburg 1894 VfL Oldenburg 1894
18.10.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
TuS Bersenbrück
Promotion round
Relegation round