Oberliga NOFV Sud
Allemagne

Oberliga NOFV Sud

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Oberliga NOFV South
1 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow 6 5 1 0 18:3 15 16 W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
22.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
29.08.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
05.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
An der Fahner Hohe
D
Plauen Plauen
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VfL Halle 1896
2 Eilenburg Eilenburg 5 4 0 1 14:5 9 12 W
An der Fahner Hohe
15.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Eilenburg Eilenburg
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
23.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Plauen Plauen
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
26.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
Ludwigsfelder
3 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6 4 0 2 8:5 3 12 W
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
SV Merseburg
4 VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 5 3 2 0 11:5 6 11 W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
D
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Eilenburg Eilenburg
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
Carl Zeiss Jena II
5 Grimma Grimma 6 3 2 1 12:7 5 11 W
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Grimma Grimma
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Grimma Grimma
L
Grimma Grimma
05.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
D
International Leipzig International Leipzig
18.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Grimma Grimma
W
Grimma Grimma
26.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
An der Fahner Hohe
6 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6 3 1 2 9:4 5 10 L
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Grimma Grimma
L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Plauen
7 International Leipzig International Leipzig 6 3 1 2 12:9 3 10 L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
22.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
International Leipzig International Leipzig
30.08.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
L
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
International Leipzig International Leipzig
D
International Leipzig International Leipzig
18.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Grimma Grimma
W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
26.09.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
International Leipzig International Leipzig
Einheit Rudolstadt
8 Plauen Plauen 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 10 W
Plauen Plauen
30.08.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Plauen Plauen
D
Plauen Plauen
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
23.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Plauen Plauen
L
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Plauen Plauen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
9 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau 7 3 0 4 9:13 -4 9 W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Grimma Grimma
05.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
26.09.20 2 : 4 Perdre
International Leipzig International Leipzig
SG Union Sandersdorf
10 SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 6 3 0 3 9:14 -5 9 W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
29.08.20 0 : 5 Perdre
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
04.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
20.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
Grimma Grimma
26.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
11 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 6 2 2 2 12:9 3 8 L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
30.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Grimma Grimma
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
26.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
International Leipzig
12 An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 L
An der Fahner Hohe
15.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
An der Fahner Hohe
D
An der Fahner Hohe
28.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
05.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
An der Fahner Hohe
W
An der Fahner Hohe
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
Grimma
13 SV Merseburg SV Merseburg 6 2 1 3 6:10 -4 7 W
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
International Leipzig International Leipzig
30.08.20 4 : 0 Perdre
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
L
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
04.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
An der Fahner Hohe
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
W
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
27.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Plauen Plauen
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14 Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4 L
Plauen Plauen
15.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
19.09.20 2 : 5 Gagnés
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
Eilenburg
15 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 5 0 1 4 4:12 -8 1 L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
14.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
An der Fahner Hohe
L
Plauen Plauen
30.08.20 4 : 2 Perdre
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
FSV Martinroda
16 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 5 0 1 4 6:17 -11 1 L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
15.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
19.09.20 2 : 5 Perdre
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
26.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
17 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 7 0 1 6 1:13 -12 1 D
An der Fahner Hohe
28.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Plauen Plauen
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VfL Halle 1896
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus