Oberliga Westphalie
Allemagne

Oberliga Westphalie

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Oberliga Westfalen
1 FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 4 4 0 0 9:1 8 12 W
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
13.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
W
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
W
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
24.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
ASC 09 Dortmund
2 1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn 4 3 1 0 16:4 12 10 W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
06.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
D
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
20.09.20 8 : 1 Gagnés
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
24.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
Paderborn 07 II
3 Holzwickeder Holzwickeder 3 3 0 0 10:2 8 9 W
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
W
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
20.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
24.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
TSV Victoria Clarholz
4 TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 9:5 4 9 W
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
06.09.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
W
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
20.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
W
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
24.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
TuS Haltern
5 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 4 2 2 0 13:8 5 8 W
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
06.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
D
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
13.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
D
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
20.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Schermbeck Schermbeck
W
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
24.09.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
Sportfreunde Siegen
6 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 3 2 1 0 9:5 4 7 D
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
W
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
13.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
W
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
20.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
Schermbeck
7 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 3 2 0 1 9:5 4 6 W
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
06.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
20.09.20 2 : 4 Perdre
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
W
TSV Victoria Clarholz
24.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
TuS Erndtebruck
8 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 6 W
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
W
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
20.09.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
L
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
24.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
TSG Sprockhovel
9 Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 L
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
06.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
13.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
W
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
SC Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne
Wattenscheid 09
10 Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 4 1 2 1 4:4 -1 5 D
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
D
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
L
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
W
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
24.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Preussen Munster II
11 SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921 4 1 1 2 10:9 1 4 L
SpVgg Vreden 1921
06.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
13.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
SpVgg Vreden 1921
W
SpVgg Vreden 1921
20.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
D
Schermbeck Schermbeck
24.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SpVgg Vreden 1921
Hammer SpVg
12 TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 L
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
L
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
TSV Victoria Clarholz
SC Westfalia Herne
13 TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 W
SC Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne
06.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
TSV Victoria Clarholz
L
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
TSV Victoria Clarholz
L
TSV Victoria Clarholz
24.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
Holzwickeder
14 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
L
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
20.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
L
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
24.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
TuS Ennepetal
15 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 4 1 0 3 7:12 -5 3 L
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
06.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
SpVgg Vreden 1921
L
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
20.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
24.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
FC Gütersloh 2000
16 FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 0 3 6:15 -9 3 W
SpVgg Vreden 1921
06.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
L
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
13.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
L
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
20.09.20 8 : 1 Perdre
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
L
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
24.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
17 Schermbeck Schermbeck 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
20.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Schermbeck Schermbeck
D
Schermbeck Schermbeck
24.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SpVgg Vreden 1921
Westfalia Rhynern
18 Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II 3 0 1 2 7:11 -4 1 L
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
06.09.20 4 : 3 Perdre
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
D
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
13.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
L
SpVgg Vreden 1921
20.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
1. Kaan-Marienborn
19 SC Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 L
SC Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne
06.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
TSV Victoria Clarholz
D
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SC Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne
L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
SC Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne
TuS Erndtebruck
20 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 4 0 1 3 0:4 -4 1 L
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
D
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SC Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne
L
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
L
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
24.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
FC Eintracht Rheine
21 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4:13 -9 0 L
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
06.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
L
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
20.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
24.09.20 1 : 5 Perdre
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
SpVgg Vreden 1921
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus