Regionalliga, Nord
Allemagne

Regionalliga, Nord

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Regionalliga North
1 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 3 3 0 0 8:1 7 9 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
W
FC Sankt Pauli II FC Sankt Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Drochtersen/Assel
2 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
Drochtersen/Assel Drochtersen/Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
D
Hambourg II Hambourg II
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Holstein Kiel II
3 Drochtersen/Assel Drochtersen/Assel 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6 L
Drochtersen/Assel Drochtersen/Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Drochtersen/Assel Drochtersen/Assel
W
Drochtersen/Assel Drochtersen/Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Heider SV Heider SV
ETSV Weiche
4 Hambourg II Hambourg II 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Hambourg II Hambourg II
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Altonaer FC 1893 Altonaer FC 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Hambourg II Hambourg II
D
Hambourg II Hambourg II
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Eintracht Norderstedt 03
5 Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
Hambourg II Hambourg II
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
FC Sankt Pauli II
6 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 3 1 0 2 4:4 -3 3 L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Drochtersen/Assel Drochtersen/Assel
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Hambourg II
7 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3 W
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Sankt Pauli II FC Sankt Pauli II
L
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
Altonaer FC 1893
8 FC Sankt Pauli II FC Sankt Pauli II 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 W
FC Sankt Pauli II FC Sankt Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Sankt Pauli II FC Sankt Pauli II
L
FC Sankt Pauli II FC Sankt Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Luneburger Hansa
9 FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 D
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Altonaer FC 1893 Altonaer FC 1893
W
Altonaer FC 1893 Altonaer FC 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Heider SV
10 Altonaer FC 1893 Altonaer FC 1893 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 D
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Altonaer FC 1893 Altonaer FC 1893
L
Altonaer FC 1893 Altonaer FC 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
Altonaer FC 1893 Altonaer FC 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Hambourg II Hambourg II
Holstein Kiel II
11 Heider SV Heider SV 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0 L
FC Sankt Pauli II FC Sankt Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
Drochtersen/Assel Drochtersen/Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Heider SV Heider SV
FC Phonix Lubeck
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Regionalliga North
1 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7 W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
W
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh
2 VfL Wolfsbourg II VfL Wolfsbourg II 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
VfL Wolfsbourg II VfL Wolfsbourg II
W
VfL Wolfsbourg II VfL Wolfsbourg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
FC Oberneuland
3 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 W
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
D
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
4 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 Gagnés
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
VfB Oldenburg
5 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
6 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 3 1 1 1 4:4 1 4 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
HSC Hannover
7 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
VfL Wolfsbourg II VfL Wolfsbourg II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
Werder Bremen II
8 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 3 L
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
L
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
VfL Wolfsbourg II
9 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
10 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Werder Bremen II
11 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 3 0 0 3 5:9 -4 0 L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 Perdre
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsbourg II VfL Wolfsbourg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Hannover 96 II
Promotion round
Relegation round