Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
07
Regionalliga, Nord-Est
Allemagne

Regionalliga, Nord-Est

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Regionalliga Northeast
1 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 23 15 2 6 59:31 28 47 L
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
16.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Berliner AK Berliner AK
W
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
21.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
07.03.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
19.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
10.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig 22 13 8 1 43:24 19 47 D
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
08.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
W
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
W
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
22.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
W
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
28.02.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
10.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
3 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 23 13 6 4 53:32 21 45 D
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 Berlin
L
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
22.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
29.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
D
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
D
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
4 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 24 11 7 6 45:32 13 40 W
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
W
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
W
Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 Berlin
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
D
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
22.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
19.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
5 Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II 23 12 2 9 59:42 17 38 W
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
14.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
L
Berliner AK Berliner AK
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
L
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
28.02.20 4 : 7 Perdre
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
26.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
6 Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo 23 10 7 6 35:29 6 37 D
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
L
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
21.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
28.02.20 4 : 7 Gagnés
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
D
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
7 Berliner AK Berliner AK 22 9 6 7 47:35 12 33 D
Berliner AK Berliner AK
02.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
W
Berliner AK Berliner AK
09.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Berliner AK Berliner AK
W
Berliner AK Berliner AK
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Berliner AK Berliner AK
8 Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 Berlin 21 6 11 4 20:17 3 29 D
Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 Berlin
02.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
W
Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 Berlin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
D
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 Berlin
L
Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 Berlin
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
D
Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
9 VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906 22 9 2 11 37:46 -9 29 W
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
02.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
D
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
L
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
W
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
22.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
10 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 22 6 7 9 33:39 -6 25 W
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
L
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
14.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
D
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
L
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
28.02.20 4 : 2 Perdre
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
D
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
11 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 22 6 7 9 27:36 -9 25 L
Berliner AK Berliner AK
09.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
21.02.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
L
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
07.03.20 4 : 1 Perdre
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
03.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
12 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 23 4 11 8 20:26 -6 23 D
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
D
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
L
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
07.03.20 2 : 4 Perdre
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
22.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
13 FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 23 5 5 13 20:48 -28 20 L
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
07.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
L
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
22.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
29.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
W
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
14 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 20 8 4 8 44:36 8 19 L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
07.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
15.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
21.02.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
15 VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt 23 3 10 10 24:40 -16 19 W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
15.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
05.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
16 SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 22 3 8 11 22:38 -16 17 L
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
W
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
07.03.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
05.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 20 2 5 13 16:53 -37 11 D
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
02.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
L
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
12.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
18 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 19 4 7 8 18:27 -9 19 D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
19.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
03.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
10.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus