Regionalliga, Nord-Est
Allemagne

Regionalliga, Nord-Est

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Regionalliga Northeast
1 Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889 11 11 0 0 26:9 17 33 W
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
23.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
03.10.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
18.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
23.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 10 7 1 2 24:12 12 22 W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
27.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
04.10.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
28.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 12 6 3 3 23:12 11 21 L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
03.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
17.10.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
24.10.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
28.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer
4 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 11 6 3 2 22:11 11 21 W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
18.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
W
Optik Optik
25.10.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
L
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
28.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Energie Energie
VSG Altglienicke
5 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 12 6 2 4 25:21 4 20 W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
27.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
L
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
03.10.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
17.10.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Optik Optik
W
Energie Energie
24.10.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
28.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
Tennis Borussia Berlin
6 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 12 5 4 3 20:17 3 19 D
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Energie Energie
L
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
04.10.20 5 : 0 Perdre
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
W
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
16.10.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
25.10.20 3 : 2 Perdre
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
W
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
28.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
Viktoria 1889
7 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 10 5 2 3 25:16 9 17 W
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
19.09.20 6 : 2 Gagnés
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
W
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
23.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
D
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
27.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Optik Optik
L
Energie Energie
04.10.20 3 : 2 Perdre
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
W
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
28.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Meuselwitz
8 Chemnitzer Chemnitzer 12 5 2 5 20:15 5 17 L
Hertha II Hertha II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
W
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
03.10.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
L
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
W
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
25.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
28.10.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
BSG Chemie Leipzig
9 Energie Energie 12 5 2 5 17:18 -1 17 D
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Energie Energie
W
Energie Energie
04.10.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
D
Hertha II Hertha II
18.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Energie Energie
L
Energie Energie
24.10.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
28.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Energie Energie
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
10 FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde 11 5 1 5 22:20 2 16 L
Energie Energie
23.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
27.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
02.10.20 4 : 2 Perdre
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
18.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
25.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
VfB Auerbach
11 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 12 4 4 4 16:18 -2 16 W
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
W
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
16.10.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
23.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
W
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
28.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
VFB Germania Halberstadt
12 Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 12 4 3 5 14:19 -5 15 D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
04.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
25.10.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
L
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
28.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Hertha II
13 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 12 4 2 6 13:21 -8 14 L
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
17.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
L
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
25.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
28.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Optik Optik
Energie
14 Hertha II Hertha II 10 3 4 3 11:14 -3 13 L
Hertha II Hertha II
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
D
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hertha II Hertha II
W
Hertha II Hertha II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
D
Optik Optik
02.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hertha II Hertha II
D
Hertha II Hertha II
18.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Energie Energie
Lichtenberg 47
15 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 12 3 2 7 18:26 -8 11 W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdre
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perdre
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
24.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
28.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
FSV Union Furstenwalde
16 VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt 12 2 4 6 10:16 -6 10 D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
04.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
24.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
28.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
17 Meuselwitz Meuselwitz 12 2 4 6 13:21 -8 10 L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
04.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
16.10.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
25.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
28.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
18 Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 2 3 5 15:20 -5 9 D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
D
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
02.10.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
16.10.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
Berliner AK 07
19 Optik Optik 12 1 5 6 13:25 -12 8 D
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
27.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Optik Optik
D
Optik Optik
02.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hertha II Hertha II
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Optik Optik
L
Optik Optik
25.10.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
28.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Optik Optik
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 11 2 1 8 12:28 -16 7 D
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hertha II Hertha II
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
24.10.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
L
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
28.10.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
Optik
Promotion
Relegation