Regionalliga, Ouest
Allemagne

Regionalliga, Ouest

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Regionalliga West
1 Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne 5 4 1 0 12:4 8 13 W
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne
W
Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
SV Straelen SV Straelen
W
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
16.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne
W
Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne
19.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
D
Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
1. Cologne II 1. Cologne II
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 5 4 1 0 10:3 7 13 W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
W
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
1. Cologne II 1. Cologne II
W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
16.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Wiedenbruck2000 Wiedenbruck2000
23.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
Bonner
3 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II 5 3 2 0 14:1 13 11 D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
W
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
12.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
W
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
16.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
D
1. Cologne II 1. Cologne II
23.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
W
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
26.09.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot-Weiss Essen
4 Borussia II Borussia II 5 3 2 0 12:5 7 11 W
Borussia II Borussia II
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Borussia II Borussia II
W
Borussia II Borussia II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
23.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Borussia II Borussia II
W
Borussia II Borussia II
26.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Alemannia Aachen
5 Preussen Munster Preussen Munster 5 3 2 0 10:4 6 11 D
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
04.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
12.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
W
SV Straelen SV Straelen
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
D
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
1. Cologne II
6 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4 2 2 0 8:4 4 8 D
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Wiedenbruck2000 Wiedenbruck2000
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
23.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
W
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
7 Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II 5 2 2 1 5:3 2 8 D
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
SV Straelen SV Straelen
VfB Homberg
8 SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen 6 2 2 2 4:5 -1 8 L
Borussia II Borussia II
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
16.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Straelen
9 Wiedenbruck2000 Wiedenbruck2000 4 2 1 1 8:8 -2 7 D
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Wiedenbruck2000 Wiedenbruck2000
W
Wiedenbruck2000 Wiedenbruck2000
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Bonner Bonner
L
Wiedenbruck2000 Wiedenbruck2000
23.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
W
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
26.09.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Wiedenbruck2000 Wiedenbruck2000
Lippstadt 08
10 Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08 5 1 3 1 7:8 -1 6 W
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
D
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
D
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
1. Cologne II 1. Cologne II
D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
23.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
L
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Wiedenbruck2000
11 SV Straelen SV Straelen 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 5 L
Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
SV Straelen SV Straelen
L
SV Straelen SV Straelen
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
Borussia II Borussia II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
SV Straelen SV Straelen
SV Rodinghausen
12 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 6 1 2 3 7:14 -7 5 D
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
L
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
16.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
L
Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
D
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
Borussia II Borussia II
26.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
13 1. Cologne II 1. Cologne II 5 0 4 1 4:5 -1 4 L
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
1. Cologne II 1. Cologne II
D
1. Cologne II 1. Cologne II
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
D
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
1. Cologne II 1. Cologne II
D
1. Cologne II 1. Cologne II
23.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
D
Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
1. Cologne II 1. Cologne II
Preussen Munster
14 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 5 0 4 1 2:3 -1 4 D
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
D
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
16.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
D
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
L
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Wuppertaler SV
15 Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen 6 1 1 4 7:11 -4 4 L
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
D
1. Cologne II 1. Cologne II
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
W
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
23.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
L
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
26.09.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Wiedenbruck2000 Wiedenbruck2000
Bonner
16 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 6 1 1 4 5:13 -8 4 L
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
L
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
16.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
D
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
23.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Borussia II Borussia II
W
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Schalke 04 II
17 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 1 0 1 1:1 -1 3 L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
W
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Borussia II
18 FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 L
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Bonner Bonner
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
L
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach 09
19 Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09 6 0 3 3 3:10 -7 3 L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Borussia II Borussia II
D
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
L
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
FC Wegberg-Beeck
20 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 5 0 2 3 5:14 -9 2 D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Bonner Bonner
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
16.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
L
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
23.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
L
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
26.09.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Cologne
21 Bonner Bonner 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1 D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Bonner Bonner
L
Wiedenbruck2000 Wiedenbruck2000
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Bonner Bonner
L
Bonner Bonner
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Dortmund II
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus