Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
07
Ghana

Première division

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Premier League
1 Medeama SC 15 9 3 3 19:8 11 30 W
Inter Allies FC
19.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Medeama SC
W
Medeama SC
02.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Accra Great Olympics
D
King Faisal
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Medeama SC
W
Medeama SC
11.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Eleven Wonders FC
W
Wa All Stars
14.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Medeama SC
2 Aduana Stars 15 8 4 3 17:11 6 28 W
Aduana Stars
19.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Asante Kotoko
W
Dreams FC
29.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Aduana Stars
D
Aduana Stars
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ashanti Gold SC
W
Sogakope Wafa
11.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Aduana Stars
D
Bechem United
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Aduana Stars
3 Berekum Chelsea 15 8 2 5 17:14 3 26 W
Accra Great Olympics
20.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Berekum Chelsea
W
Berekum Chelsea
01.03.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
King Faisal
L
Eleven Wonders FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Berekum Chelsea
W
Berekum Chelsea
11.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Wa All Stars
L
Berekum Chelsea
15.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Sogakope Wafa
4 Asante Kotoko 14 7 4 3 14:7 7 25 D
Asante Kotoko
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ashanti Gold SC
L
Aduana Stars
19.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Asante Kotoko
W
Asante Kotoko
28.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Bechem United
W
Karela FC
06.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Asante Kotoko
D
Asante Kotoko
12.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Elmina Sharks
5 Elmina Sharks 15 6 7 2 19:14 5 25 W
Elmina Sharks
19.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Ebusua Dwarfs
D
Hearts of Oak
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Elmina Sharks
W
Elmina Sharks
07.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Liberty Professionals
D
Asante Kotoko
12.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Elmina Sharks
W
Elmina Sharks
15.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Dreams FC
6 Ashanti Gold SC 15 7 4 4 12:10 2 25 W
Ashanti Gold SC
19.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Dreams FC
L
Sogakope Wafa
01.03.20 6 : 1 Perdre
Ashanti Gold SC
D
Aduana Stars
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ashanti Gold SC
L
Ashanti Gold SC
11.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Bechem United
W
Karela FC
15.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Ashanti Gold SC
7 Sogakope Wafa 15 5 7 3 17:12 5 22 D
Eleven Wonders FC
19.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sogakope Wafa
W
Sogakope Wafa
01.03.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
Ashanti Gold SC
L
Wa All Stars
06.03.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Sogakope Wafa
L
Sogakope Wafa
11.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Aduana Stars
W
Berekum Chelsea
15.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Sogakope Wafa
8 Bechem United 15 6 4 5 15:14 1 22 W
Bechem United
20.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Liberty Professionals
L
Asante Kotoko
28.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Bechem United
D
Bechem United
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Dreams FC
W
Ashanti Gold SC
11.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Bechem United
D
Bechem United
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Aduana Stars
9 Hearts of Oak 14 5 6 3 15:12 3 21 W
Hearts of Oak
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Bechem United
D
Karela FC
19.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hearts of Oak
D
Hearts of Oak
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Elmina Sharks
D
Inter Allies FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hearts of Oak
W
Hearts of Oak
11.03.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Accra Great Olympics
10 Inter Allies FC 14 5 4 5 22:21 1 19 W
Berekum Chelsea
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Inter Allies FC
L
Inter Allies FC
19.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Medeama SC
D
Ebusua Dwarfs
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Inter Allies FC
D
Inter Allies FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hearts of Oak
W
Liberty Professionals
12.03.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Inter Allies FC
11 Eleven Wonders FC 15 5 4 6 11:15 -4 19 D
Eleven Wonders FC
19.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sogakope Wafa
D
Wa All Stars
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Eleven Wonders FC
W
Eleven Wonders FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Berekum Chelsea
L
Medeama SC
11.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Eleven Wonders FC
D
Eleven Wonders FC
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ebusua Dwarfs
12 Accra Great Olympics 15 5 2 8 14:20 -6 17 L
Accra Great Olympics
20.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Berekum Chelsea
L
Medeama SC
02.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Accra Great Olympics
W
Accra Great Olympics
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Ebusua Dwarfs
L
Hearts of Oak
11.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Accra Great Olympics
W
Accra Great Olympics
15.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Liberty Professionals
13 Dreams FC 15 4 4 7 10:11 -1 16 L
Ashanti Gold SC
19.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dreams FC
L
Dreams FC
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Aduana Stars
D
Bechem United
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Dreams FC
D
Dreams FC
11.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Karela FC
L
Elmina Sharks
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Dreams FC
14 Liberty Professionals 15 4 4 7 21:23 -2 16 L
Bechem United
20.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Liberty Professionals
W
Liberty Professionals
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Karela FC
L
Elmina Sharks
07.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Liberty Professionals
L
Liberty Professionals
12.03.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Inter Allies FC
L
Accra Great Olympics
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Liberty Professionals
15 Wa All Stars 15 3 7 5 12:18 -6 16 D
King Faisal
20.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Wa All Stars
D
Wa All Stars
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Eleven Wonders FC
W
Wa All Stars
06.03.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Sogakope Wafa
L
Berekum Chelsea
11.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Wa All Stars
L
Wa All Stars
14.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Medeama SC
16 Ebusua Dwarfs 15 4 3 8 13:20 -7 15 L
Elmina Sharks
19.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Ebusua Dwarfs
D
Ebusua Dwarfs
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Inter Allies FC
L
Accra Great Olympics
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Ebusua Dwarfs
W
Ebusua Dwarfs
11.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
King Faisal
D
Eleven Wonders FC
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ebusua Dwarfs
17 Karela FC 15 2 5 8 10:16 -6 11 D
Karela FC
19.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hearts of Oak
L
Liberty Professionals
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Karela FC
L
Karela FC
06.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Asante Kotoko
D
Dreams FC
11.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Karela FC
L
Karela FC
15.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Ashanti Gold SC
18 King Faisal 14 0 6 8 17:29 -12 6 L
Eleven Wonders FC
14.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
King Faisal
D
King Faisal
20.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Wa All Stars
L
Berekum Chelsea
01.03.20 4 : 2 Perdre
King Faisal
D
King Faisal
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Medeama SC
L
Ebusua Dwarfs
11.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
King Faisal
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus