3. division
Islande

3. division

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
3. Deild
1 KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar 18 13 1 4 54:29 25 40 W
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
06.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar
W
KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar
12.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
UMFSindri UMFSindri
W
KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar
15.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
L
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
19.09.20 6 : 2 Perdre
KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar
W
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
25.09.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar
UMF Tindastóll
2 Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi 18 12 3 3 58:35 23 39 L
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
01.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Ellidi Ellidi
L
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
12.09.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
W
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
15.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
KFGGardabaer KFGGardabaer
26.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
UMF Tindastóll
3 KFGGardabaer KFGGardabaer 18 8 4 6 33:31 2 28 W
KFGGardabaer KFGGardabaer
07.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
L
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
KFGGardabaer KFGGardabaer
W
Ellidi Ellidi
15.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
KFGGardabaer KFGGardabaer
W
KFGGardabaer KFGGardabaer
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
L
KFGGardabaer KFGGardabaer
26.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
UMF Álftanes
4 Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur 18 7 5 6 39:37 2 26 L
KFGGardabaer KFGGardabaer
07.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
W
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
L
KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar
15.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
D
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
19.09.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Ellidi Ellidi
L
UMFSindri UMFSindri
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
Ellidi
5 UMF Tindastóll UMF Tindastóll 18 6 7 5 37:39 -2 25 W
UMF Tindastóll UMF Tindastóll
01.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
L
UMFSindri UMFSindri
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
UMF Tindastóll UMF Tindastóll
D
UMF Tindastóll UMF Tindastóll
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
W
UMF Tindastóll UMF Tindastóll
15.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
L
Ellidi Ellidi
25.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
UMF Tindastóll UMF Tindastóll
Reynir Sandgerdi
6 UMFSindri UMFSindri 17 7 4 6 31:38 -7 25 D
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
01.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
UMFSindri UMFSindri
W
UMFSindri UMFSindri
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
UMF Tindastóll UMF Tindastóll
L
KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar
12.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
UMFSindri UMFSindri
W
UMFSindri UMFSindri
15.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
W
UMFSindri UMFSindri
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
UMF Einherji
7 Ellidi Ellidi 17 7 3 7 35:35 -2 24 W
Ellidi Ellidi
07.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
W
Ellidi Ellidi
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
L
Ellidi Ellidi
15.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
KFGGardabaer KFGGardabaer
D
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
19.09.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Ellidi Ellidi
W
Ellidi Ellidi
25.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
UMF Tindastóll UMF Tindastóll
Augnablik Kopavogur
8 KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn 18 5 5 8 30:38 -8 20 L
Ellidi Ellidi
07.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
D
UMF Tindastóll UMF Tindastóll
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
L
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
15.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
19.09.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
L
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
25.09.20 1 : 5 Perdre
KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar
Huginn Hottur
9 UMF Einherji UMF Einherji 18 6 2 10 36:49 -13 20 L
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
06.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
W
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
KFGGardabaer KFGGardabaer
L
UMF Tindastóll UMF Tindastóll
15.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
W
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
19.09.20 6 : 2 Gagnés
KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar
L
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
26.09.20 4 : 3 Perdre
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
UMFSindri
10 Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur 18 5 3 10 27:32 -5 18 W
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
L
Ellidi Ellidi
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
L
UMFSindri UMFSindri
15.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
L
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
19.09.20 2 : 4 Perdre
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
W
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
11 UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes 18 4 4 10 29:38 -9 16 L
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
06.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
KV Vesturbæjar KV Vesturbæjar
L
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
W
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
15.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
KFGGardabaer KFGGardabaer
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
W
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
26.09.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
KFGGardabaer
12 Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters 16 4 3 9 22:30 -8 15 L
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
01.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
W
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
06.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
L
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
12.09.20 5 : 2 Perdre
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
UMF Álftanes UMF Álftanes
15.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
Ellidi
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus