Coupe de la Ligue A
Islande

Coupe de la Ligue A

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
1
1 Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK 4 4 0 0 17:4 13 12 W
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
07.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
W
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
21.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
W
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
28.02.20 7 : 1 Gagnés
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
W
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
08.03.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
2 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 4 4 0 0 18:8 10 12 W
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
12.02.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
W
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
01.03.20 2 : 7 Gagnés
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
W
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
06.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
W
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
10.03.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
3 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 5 3 0 2 12:13 -1 9 L
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
12.02.20 2 : 4 Perdre
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
W
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
28.02.20 7 : 1 Perdre
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
W
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
05.03.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
W
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
11.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
4 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 4 1 0 3 7:12 -5 3 L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
07.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
W
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
28.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
L
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
05.03.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
L
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
10.03.20 4 : 3 Perdre
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
5 Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding 5 0 1 4 6:12 -6 1 D
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
L
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
21.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
L
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
28.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
L
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
06.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
L
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
11.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
6 UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur 4 0 1 3 5:16 -11 1 D
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ungmennafelagið Afturelding Ungmennafelagið Afturelding
L
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
23.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
L
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
01.03.20 2 : 7 Perdre
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
L
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
08.03.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
2
1 Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur 4 4 0 0 15:0 15 12 W
Magni Magni
16.02.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
W
Keflavík Keflavík
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
28.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
07.03.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
2 Keflavík Keflavík 4 3 0 1 9:4 5 9 W
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Keflavík Keflavík
L
Keflavík Keflavík
23.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
W
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Keflavík Keflavík
W
Keflavík Keflavík
08.03.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Magni Magni
3 Fylkir Fylkir 4 2 1 1 11:5 6 7 D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Fylkir Fylkir
23.02.20 8 : 1 Gagnés
Magni Magni
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
28.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
05.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Fylkir Fylkir
4 Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar 5 2 1 2 7:10 -3 7 D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
22.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
L
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Keflavík Keflavík
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
07.03.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
W
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
12.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Magni Magni
5 Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0 L
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Keflavík Keflavík
L
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
22.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
L
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
05.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Fylkir Fylkir
6 Magni Magni 4 0 0 4 1:20 -19 0 L
Magni Magni
16.02.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
L
Fylkir Fylkir
23.02.20 8 : 1 Perdre
Magni Magni
L
Keflavík Keflavík
08.03.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Magni Magni
L
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
12.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Magni Magni
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
3
1 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 4 3 0 1 5:2 3 9 W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
D
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
2 Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
W
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
14.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
D
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
19.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
W
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
06.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
3 Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri 4 2 0 2 9:4 5 6 L
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
08.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
W
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
23.02.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
W
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
4 Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames 4 1 2 1 6:6 1 5 W
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
08.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
D
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
19.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
D
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
29.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
06.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
5 Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4 W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
L
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
23.02.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
D
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
29.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
L
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
06.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
6 Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3 L
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
14.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
D
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
L
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
06.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
4
1 Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja 4 3 0 1 11:7 4 9 W
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
16.02.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Vikingur Ólafsvík Vikingur Ólafsvík
W
Stjarnan Stjarnan
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
L
Valur Valur
29.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
W
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
08.03.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Vestri Vestri
2 Valur Valur 4 2 1 1 13:6 7 7 W
Valur Valur
16.02.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Vestri Vestri
L
Valur Valur
22.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Fjolnir Fjolnir
W
Valur Valur
29.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
D
Stjarnan Stjarnan
04.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Valur Valur
D
Vikingur Ólafsvík Vikingur Ólafsvík
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Valur Valur
3 Stjarnan Stjarnan 4 2 1 1 12:5 7 7 W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
14.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Stjarnan Stjarnan
L
Stjarnan Stjarnan
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
D
Stjarnan Stjarnan
04.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Valur Valur
W
Vikingur Ólafsvík Vikingur Ólafsvík
07.03.20 1 : 7 Gagnés
Stjarnan Stjarnan
4 Fjolnir Fjolnir 4 2 0 2 8:6 2 6 L
Fjolnir Fjolnir
14.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Stjarnan Stjarnan
W
Valur Valur
22.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Fjolnir Fjolnir
W
Vikingur Ólafsvík Vikingur Ólafsvík
29.02.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
Fjolnir Fjolnir
L
Fjolnir Fjolnir
06.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Vestri Vestri
5 Vestri Vestri 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 L
Valur Valur
16.02.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Vestri Vestri
W
Vestri Vestri
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Vikingur Ólafsvík Vikingur Ólafsvík
W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
06.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Vestri Vestri
L
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Vestri Vestri
6 Vikingur Ólafsvík Vikingur Ólafsvík 4 0 0 4 2:20 -18 0 L
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
16.02.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Vikingur Ólafsvík Vikingur Ólafsvík
L
Vestri Vestri
23.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Vikingur Ólafsvík Vikingur Ólafsvík
L
Vikingur Ólafsvík Vikingur Ólafsvík
29.02.20 1 : 5 Perdre
Fjolnir Fjolnir
L
Vikingur Ólafsvík Vikingur Ólafsvík
07.03.20 1 : 7 Perdre
Stjarnan Stjarnan
D
Vikingur Ólafsvík Vikingur Ólafsvík
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Valur Valur
Playoffs
Montre plus