First Division
Irlande

First Division

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
First Division
1 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 13 9 2 2 24:10 14 29 W
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
04.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Cabinteely Cabinteely
W
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
07.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Athlone Town Athlone Town
W
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
11.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
W
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
18.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Longford Town Longford Town
W
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United
2 Drogheda United Drogheda United 13 8 3 2 31:14 17 27 L
Drogheda United Drogheda United
04.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
W
Drogheda United Drogheda United
07.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Cabinteely Cabinteely
D
Longford Town Longford Town
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Drogheda United Drogheda United
W
University College Dublin University College Dublin
18.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Drogheda United Drogheda United
W
Drogheda United Drogheda United
22.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
Bray Wanderers
3 Longford Town Longford Town 13 7 2 4 16:14 2 23 W
Longford Town Longford Town
31.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
W
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
04.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Longford Town Longford Town
D
Longford Town Longford Town
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Drogheda United Drogheda United
L
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
18.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Longford Town Longford Town
W
Longford Town Longford Town
21.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
University College Dublin University College Dublin
Athlone Town
4 Cabinteely Cabinteely 13 7 2 4 18:17 1 23 L
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
04.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Cabinteely Cabinteely
L
Drogheda United Drogheda United
07.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Cabinteely Cabinteely
D
Cabinteely Cabinteely
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Athlone Town Athlone Town
W
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
18.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Cabinteely Cabinteely
L
Cabinteely Cabinteely
21.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Galway United Galway United
Wexford Youths
5 University College Dublin University College Dublin 13 6 2 5 27:19 8 20 W
University College Dublin University College Dublin
04.09.20 8 : 0 Gagnés
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
L
University College Dublin University College Dublin
07.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Galway United Galway United
W
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
12.09.20 0 : 6 Gagnés
University College Dublin University College Dublin
L
University College Dublin University College Dublin
18.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Drogheda United Drogheda United
L
Longford Town Longford Town
21.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
University College Dublin University College Dublin
Shamrock Rovers II
6 Galway United Galway United 13 5 5 3 16:11 5 20 W
Athlone Town Athlone Town
04.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Galway United Galway United
W
University College Dublin University College Dublin
07.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Galway United Galway United
W
Galway United Galway United
11.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
W
Galway United Galway United
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
W
Cabinteely Cabinteely
21.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Galway United Galway United
Cobh Ramblers
7 Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 13 5 2 6 15:18 -3 17 W
Drogheda United Drogheda United
04.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
W
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
07.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
L
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
12.09.20 0 : 6 Perdre
University College Dublin University College Dublin
L
Athlone Town Athlone Town
18.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
L
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
Galway United
8 Athlone Town Athlone Town 13 2 3 8 16:31 -15 9 L
Athlone Town Athlone Town
04.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Galway United Galway United
L
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
07.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Athlone Town Athlone Town
D
Cabinteely Cabinteely
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Athlone Town Athlone Town
W
Athlone Town Athlone Town
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
W
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
21.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Athlone Town Athlone Town
Longford Town
9 Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II 13 2 2 9 14:20 -6 8 L
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
04.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Longford Town Longford Town
L
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
07.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
L
Galway United Galway United
11.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
L
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
18.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Cabinteely Cabinteely
L
Drogheda United Drogheda United
22.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
University College Dublin
10 Wexford Youths Wexford Youths 13 1 3 9 6:29 -23 6 L
Longford Town Longford Town
31.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
L
University College Dublin University College Dublin
04.09.20 8 : 0 Perdre
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
L
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
11.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
L
Galway United Galway United
18.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
L
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
21.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Athlone Town Athlone Town
Cabinteely
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Montre plus

Montre plus