Première division
Israël

Première division

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Premier League
1 Maccabi Haïfa Maccabi Haïfa 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
Ironi Sport Hadera Ironi Sport Hadera
30.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Maccabi Haïfa Maccabi Haïfa
W
Maccabi Haïfa Maccabi Haïfa
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Hapoël Beer-Sheva Hapoël Beer-Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6 W
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
30.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva
W
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Hapoël Kfar Saba Hapoël Kfar Saba
Ashdod
3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 W
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
29.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
D
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoël Kfar Saba
4 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 W
Ashdod Ashdod
29.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
D
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hapoël Haïfa Hapoël Haïfa
Beitar Jerusalem
5 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2 1 0 1 9:3 6 3 L
Hapoël Beer-Sheva Hapoël Beer-Sheva
30.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
W
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
14.09.20 7 : 0 Gagnés
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Hapoël Haïfa Hapoël Haïfa
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
7 Ashdod Ashdod 2 1 0 1 2:2 -2 3 L
Ashdod Ashdod
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
W
Hapoël Tel-Aviv Hapoël Tel-Aviv
13.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Ashdod Ashdod
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
8 Hapoël Beer-Sheva Hapoël Beer-Sheva 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3 W
Hapoël Beer-Sheva Hapoël Beer-Sheva
30.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
L
Maccabi Haïfa Maccabi Haïfa
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Hapoël Beer-Sheva Hapoël Beer-Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
9 Hapoël Kfar Saba Hapoël Kfar Saba 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
Hapoël Kfar Saba Hapoël Kfar Saba
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Hapoël Tel-Aviv Hapoël Tel-Aviv
L
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Hapoël Kfar Saba Hapoël Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
10 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva
D
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
11 Hapoël Haïfa Hapoël Haïfa 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Hapoël Haïfa Hapoël Haïfa
30.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
D
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hapoël Haïfa Hapoël Haïfa
Hapoël Tel-Aviv
12 Ironi Sport Hadera Ironi Sport Hadera 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Ironi Sport Hadera Ironi Sport Hadera
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Maccabi Haïfa Maccabi Haïfa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
13 Hapoël Tel-Aviv Hapoël Tel-Aviv 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
Hapoël Kfar Saba Hapoël Kfar Saba
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Hapoël Tel-Aviv Hapoël Tel-Aviv
L
Hapoël Tel-Aviv Hapoël Tel-Aviv
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Ashdod Ashdod
Hapoël Haïfa
14 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 L
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
29.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
L
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
14.09.20 7 : 0 Perdre
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoël Beer-Sheva
Championship round
Relegation round
Montre plus

Montre plus