Serie C, Groupe B
Italie

Serie C, Groupe B

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Group B
1 Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
Mantova 1911
2 Modena FC Modena FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
27.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Modena FC Modena FC
Vis Pesaro
3 Sudtirol Sudtirol 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
27.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Sudtirol Sudtirol
Fermana FC
4 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
SS Matelica Calcio ASD
5 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
27.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
6 Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
27.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
Carpi 1909
7 SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
27.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
FeralpiSalò
8 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Pérouse Calcio Pérouse Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Calcio Padova
9 FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
Ravenna FC 1913
10 Pérouse Calcio Pérouse Calcio 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Pérouse Calcio Pérouse Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
SS Arezzo
11 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
Modena FC
12 Cesena Cesena 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cesena Cesena
US Triestina Calcio 1918
13 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cesena Cesena
Imolese Calcio 1919
14 Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Sudtirol Sudtirol
FC Legnago Salus SSD
15 SS Arezzo SS Arezzo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
Pérouse Calcio
16 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
17 Fermana FC Fermana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
Sudtirol
18 US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
Cesena
19 A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Modena FC Modena FC
Sambenedettese Calcio
20 Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
A.S. Gubbio 1910
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Montre plus

Montre plus