Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
02
J.League 2
Japon

J.League 2

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
J.League 2
1 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
27.06.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Thespakusatsu
2 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
27.06.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Avispa Fukuoka
3 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2 1 1 0 6:3 3 4 W
Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu
23.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
27.06.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa
4 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
27.06.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Jubilo Iwata
5 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
27.06.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Ehime FC
6 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
D
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
28.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
V-Varen Nagasaki
7 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Ehime FC Ehime FC
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
D
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
27.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Ventforet Kofu
8 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2 1 0 1 6:4 2 3 W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Ehime FC Ehime FC
27.06.20 4 : 3 Perdre
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Kyoto Sanga FC
9 Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 L
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu
27.06.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
10 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3 L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
W
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
28.06.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
Tokushima Vortis
11 Ehime FC Ehime FC 2 1 0 1 5:5 -1 3 L
Ehime FC Ehime FC
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
W
Ehime FC Ehime FC
27.06.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Renofa Yamaguchi
12 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata 2 1 0 1 2:2 2 3 W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
L
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
28.06.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
Fagiano Okayama
13 JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba 2 1 0 1 1:1 1 3 W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
27.06.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Mito Hollyhock
14 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
27.06.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
Machida Zelvia
15 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2 D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
27.06.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
16 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
27.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
Montedio Yamagata
17 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
D
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
28.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
Giravanz Kitakyushu
18 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
D
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
27.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Albirex Niigata
19 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
23.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
27.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
Tochigi SC
20 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
27.06.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Ryukyu
21 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
L
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
27.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
Tokyo Verdy
22 Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 L
Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu
23.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
L
Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu
27.06.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
Omiya Ardija
Promotion
Montre plus

Montre plus