J.League 2
Japon

J.League 2

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
J.League 2
1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 9 7 2 0 13:5 8 23 D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
15.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
19.07.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Tokushima Vortis
2 Omiya  Ardija Omiya Ardija 8 6 0 2 8:3 5 18 W
Omiya Ardija Omiya  Ardija
11.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Tochigi Tochigi
15.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Omiya  Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Omiya  Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Omiya Ardija Omiya  Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Omiya  Ardija Omiya Ardija
Albirex Niigata
3 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 9 5 1 3 17:9 8 16 W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
15.07.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
V-Varen Nagasaki
4 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 9 5 1 3 13:6 7 16 D
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
15.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
19.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
02.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Thespakusatsu Gunma
5 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 9 4 3 2 9:5 4 15 D
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
15.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
W
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
19.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ehime Ehime
L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
W
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
02.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
Montedio Yamagata
6 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 9 3 5 1 16:13 3 14 D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
15.07.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
19.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Mito Holly Hock Mito Holly Hock
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Tochigi Tochigi
02.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Omiya  Ardija
7 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 9 3 5 1 14:13 1 14 L
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
15.07.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Omiya  Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Mito Holly Hock Mito Holly Hock
29.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Avispa Fukuoka
8 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata 9 4 2 3 11:10 1 14 L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
15.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
19.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Ehime Ehime
02.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
Matsumoto Yamaga
9 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 8 4 2 2 7:6 1 14 L
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
11.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
15.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ehime Ehime
Ventforet Kofu
10 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 9 3 4 2 9:9 1 13 D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
15.07.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
L
Mito Holly Hock Mito Holly Hock
19.07.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
W
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
26.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Tochigi Tochigi
W
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
29.07.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
02.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
11 Mito Holly Hock Mito Holly Hock 9 3 3 3 16:14 2 12 D
Mito Holly Hock Mito Holly Hock
15.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
W
Mito Holly Hock Mito Holly Hock
19.07.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Mito Holly Hock Mito Holly Hock
D
Mito Holly Hock Mito Holly Hock
29.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Mito Holly Hock Mito Holly Hock
02.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Fagiano Okayama
12 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 9 2 5 2 9:10 -1 11 W
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
15.07.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Ryukyu
13 Tochigi Tochigi 9 3 2 4 4:6 -2 11 W
Tochigi Tochigi
15.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Omiya  Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Tochigi Tochigi
19.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
26.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Tochigi Tochigi
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Tochigi Tochigi
D
Tochigi Tochigi
02.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Renofa Yamaguchi
14 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 9 3 1 5 14:12 2 10 L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
15.07.20 0 : 2 Perdre
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
W
Tochigi Tochigi
19.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Omiya  Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Mito Holly Hock Mito Holly Hock
02.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Ehime
15 JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba 9 3 1 5 9:8 1 10 W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
15.07.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
Machida Zelvia
16 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 9 2 3 4 8:10 -2 9 D
Mito Holly Hock Mito Holly Hock
15.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
W
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
19.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Omiya Ardija Omiya  Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
L
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
29.07.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Jubilo Iwata
17 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 9 2 3 4 8:11 -3 9 W
Ehime Ehime
15.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
19.07.20 1 : 2 Perdre
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Ryukyu Ryukyu
Mito Holly Hock
18 Ehime Ehime 9 2 2 5 12:14 -2 8 L
Ehime Ehime
15.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
L
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
19.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ehime Ehime
D
Ehime Ehime
25.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ehime Ehime
L
Ehime Ehime
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
Zweigen Kanazawa
19 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 9 1 5 3 5:8 -3 8 L
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
15.07.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
19.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Kyoto Sanga
20 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 9 2 2 5 10:17 -7 8 L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
15.07.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
18.07.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Ryukyu Ryukyu
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 Perdre
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi
21 Ryukyu Ryukyu 9 1 4 4 9:18 -9 7 D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
15.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
18.07.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Ehime Ehime
25.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Ryukyu Ryukyu
Tokyo Verdy
22 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 9 2 0 7 6:20 -14 6 W
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
15.07.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
19.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Tochigi Tochigi
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Promotion