J.League
Japon

J.League

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
J.League
1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 20 17 2 1 59:18 41 53 W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
09.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
13.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
23.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
27.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 20 13 3 4 30:20 10 42 W
Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
Tokyo Tokyo
23.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
27.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
3 Tokyo Tokyo 21 11 5 5 35:27 8 38 D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Tokyo Tokyo
L
Tokyo Tokyo
16.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Tokyo Tokyo
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Tokyo Tokyo
23.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Tokyo Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 18 10 3 5 30:19 11 33 W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos
L
Yokohama Yokohama
13.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
23.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
26.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe
5 Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos 21 10 3 8 43:34 9 33 L
Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos
16.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos
W
Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos
23.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
27.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos
Sagan Tosu
6 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 20 10 3 7 31:27 4 33 W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
23.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Gamba Osaka
7 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 18 10 2 6 26:23 3 32 L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
09.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
23.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
27.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers
8 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 19 9 3 7 35:28 7 30 W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
09.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
23.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
27.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos
Yokohama
9 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 19 9 3 7 26:34 -8 30 D
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
09.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
13.09.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
20.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
23.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Yokohama Yokohama
Tokyo
10 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 21 6 8 7 35:35 -4 26 D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Tokyo Tokyo
L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
23.09.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
26.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus
11 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 18 7 4 7 27:22 5 25 W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
13.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
12 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 20 7 4 9 23:28 -5 25 W
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
13.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Tokyo Tokyo
16.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Yokohama Yokohama
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
27.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse
13 Yokohama Yokohama 19 6 2 11 25:37 -12 20 L
Tokyo Tokyo
09.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Yokohama Yokohama
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Yokohama Yokohama
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
23.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
26.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Yokohama Yokohama
Kashiwa Reysol
14 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 16 4 5 7 19:22 -3 17 W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
16.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos
L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
23.09.20 4 : 3 Perdre
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
27.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Tokyo Tokyo
Yokohama F-Marinos
15 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 20 4 5 11 23:40 -17 17 L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
13.09.20 3 : 4 Perdre
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
16.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
26.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai
16 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 20 3 3 14 26:45 -19 12 L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos
16.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
19.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
23.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita
17 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 18 2 5 11 18:35 -17 11 L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
09.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
L
Tokyo Tokyo
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos
23.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
27.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
18 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 18 2 3 13 14:31 -17 9 D
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
09.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
19.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
23.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo
AFC Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Montre plus

Montre plus