J.League 3
Japon

J.League 3

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
J.league 3
1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 17 13 4 0 29:4 25 43 D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
W
Imabari Imabari
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
19.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
22.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
26.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Grulla Morioka
2 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 18 12 2 4 34:20 14 38 L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
09.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
22.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Gifu
3 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 18 10 5 3 31:15 16 35 W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
09.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
W
Gifu Gifu
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
22.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
27.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
Cerezo Osaka U23
4 Gifu Gifu 17 9 4 4 29:19 10 31 D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gifu Gifu
W
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Gifu Gifu
L
Gifu Gifu
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
22.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Gifu Gifu
W
Gifu Gifu
27.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Roasso Kumamoto
5 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 18 9 3 6 33:29 4 30 W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
21.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
27.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
Kagoshima United
6 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 18 9 3 6 23:20 3 30 L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
19.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
22.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sagamihara Sagamihara
L
Imabari Imabari
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Kataller Toyama
7 Sagamihara Sagamihara 18 8 5 5 23:25 -2 29 W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sagamihara Sagamihara
D
Sagamihara Sagamihara
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Imabari Imabari
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
22.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
Nagano Parceiro
8 Imabari Imabari 18 7 7 4 18:13 5 28 D
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Imabari Imabari
L
Imabari Imabari
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
D
Sagamihara Sagamihara
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Imabari Imabari
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
22.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Imabari Imabari
W
Imabari Imabari
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Cerezo Osaka U23
9 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 18 8 3 7 28:25 3 27 W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
08.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
13.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
22.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
27.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
Fujieda MYFC
10 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 17 7 3 7 29:22 7 24 W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
L
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
18.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
22.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Gifu Gifu
L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
Gainare Tottori
11 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 18 5 4 9 16:29 -13 19 W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
11.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
18.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
21.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
27.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
Blaublitz Akita
12 Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23 18 5 3 10 26:33 -7 18 L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
19.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
21.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Kamatamare Sanuki
13 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 17 5 3 9 23:31 -8 18 L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
08.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Gifu Gifu
W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
21.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
26.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
Fukushima United
14 Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club 18 4 6 8 26:38 -12 18 D
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Imabari Imabari
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
11.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
22.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
26.09.20 1 : 6 Perdre
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23
15 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 18 5 2 11 19:27 -8 17 D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gifu Gifu
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Fukushima United Fukushima United
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
22.09.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Gifu Gifu
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Kamatamare Sanuki
16 Fukushima United Fukushima United 18 4 3 11 21:33 -12 15 L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
05.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
13.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
22.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Imabari Imabari
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Vanraure Hachinohe
17 Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 18 3 4 11 19:34 -15 13 D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
W
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
22.09.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
26.09.20 1 : 6 Gagnés
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
Nagano Parceiro
18 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 18 2 6 10 18:28 -10 12 L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
18.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
22.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
26.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
Gamba Osaka U23
19 Tokyo U23 Tokyo U23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Promotion
Montre plus

Montre plus