Nadeshiko Ligue, D1, F.
Japon

Nadeshiko Ligue, D1, F.

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
1 Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) 9 8 0 1 17:9 8 24 W
Ehime FC
15.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
23.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
W
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
06.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
2 NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes) 10 6 1 3 31:10 21 19 W
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
22.08.20 1 : 6 Gagnés
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
W
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
30.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
W
Ehime FC
05.09.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
L
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
L
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
3 Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) 10 5 3 2 18:24 -6 18 L
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
23.08.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
D
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
29.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
W
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
4 INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) 9 5 2 2 15:7 8 17 D
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
15.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
23.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
30.08.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Ehime FC
L
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
W
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
5 Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes) 10 4 2 4 13:12 1 14 W
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
22.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
W
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
W
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
L
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
Ehime FC
6 Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) 10 3 2 5 14:17 -3 11 L
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
22.08.20 1 : 6 Perdre
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
D
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
29.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
W
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
W
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ehime FC
NTVBeleza(Femmes)
7 Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes) 10 3 2 5 13:19 -6 11 W
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
22.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ehime FC
W
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
30.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
L
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
06.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
D
Ehime FC
13.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
L
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
20.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
8 Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) 10 2 3 5 13:16 -3 9 W
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
23.08.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
L
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
30.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
L
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
W
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
Nojima Stella (Femmes)
9 JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) 10 2 3 5 11:16 -5 9 L
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
22.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
L
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
L
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
W
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
10 Ehime FC Ehime FC 10 1 2 7 8:23 -15 5 L
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
22.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ehime FC
L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
30.08.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Ehime FC
L
Ehime FC
05.09.20 1 : 5 Perdre
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
D
Ehime FC
13.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
L
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Ehime FC
Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus