Nadeshiko Ligue, D1, F.
Japon

Nadeshiko Ligue, D1, F.

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
1 Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) 4 4 0 0 7:3 4 12 W
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
18.07.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Ehime FC
W
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
26.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
W
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
01.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
09.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
NTVBeleza(Femmes)
2 INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) 4 3 1 0 6:2 4 10 W
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
18.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
W
Ehime FC
26.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
02.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
D
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
09.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
Nojima Stella (Femmes)
3 Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9 W
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
18.07.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
W
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
25.07.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
02.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
09.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
Ehime FC
4 NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes) 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7 W
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
19.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
W
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
26.07.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
02.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
D
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
09.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
5 Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes) 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 W
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
19.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
L
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
25.07.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
L
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
01.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
D
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
09.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
6 Ehime FC Ehime FC 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4 L
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
18.07.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Ehime FC
L
Ehime FC
26.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
W
Ehime FC
02.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
D
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
10.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ehime FC
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
7 JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 L
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
18.07.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes) Urawa Red Diamonds (Femmes)
W
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
26.07.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
02.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
D
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
10.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ehime FC
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
8 Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 3 L
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
18.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
L
Cerezo Osaka (Femmes) Cerezo Osaka (Femmes)
26.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
L
Ehime FC
02.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
W
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
08.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
9 Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes) 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 L
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
19.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
L
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
26.07.20 1 : 3 Perdre
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes) JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
W
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
01.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
L
Iga Kunoichi(Femmes) Iga Kunoichi(Femmes)
08.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
10 Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1 L
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
19.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Albirex Niigata (Femmes) Albirex Niigata (Femmes)
L
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
26.07.20 0 : 2 Perdre
NTVBeleza(Femmes) NTVBeleza(Femmes)
L
Nojima Stella (Femmes) Nojima Stella (Femmes)
01.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
D
Vegalta Sendai (Femmes) Vegalta Sendai (Femmes)
09.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Femmes)
JEFUnited Ichihara Chiba(Femmes)
Relegation Playoff
Relegation