1. Liga
Lettonie

1. Liga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
1.Liga
1 FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils 11 9 1 1 38:10 28 28 W
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
19.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Super Nova Super Nova
W
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
W
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
12.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Rezekne Rezekne
L
AudaRiga AudaRiga
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
26.09.20 6 : 2 Gagnés
Smiltene Smiltene
Saldus Leevon
2 AudaRiga AudaRiga 11 7 1 3 26:14 12 22 W
AudaRiga AudaRiga
19.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Saldus Leevon
D
Grobina Grobina
29.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
AudaRiga AudaRiga
L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
AudaRiga AudaRiga
W
AudaRiga AudaRiga
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
Super Nova Super Nova
26.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
AudaRiga AudaRiga
FK Dinamo Riga
3 JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts 11 5 3 3 11:14 -3 18 W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
19.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
30.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Rezekne Rezekne
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
AudaRiga AudaRiga
D
Smiltene Smiltene
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Saldus Leevon
Grobina
4 Grobina Grobina 10 4 3 3 21:13 8 15 W
Grobina Grobina
15.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
W
Rezekne Rezekne
19.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Grobina Grobina
D
Grobina Grobina
29.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
AudaRiga AudaRiga
W
Grobina Grobina
12.09.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
Smiltene Smiltene
D
Saldus Leevon
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grobina Grobina
JDFS Alberts
5 Super Nova Super Nova 11 4 2 5 18:18 2 14 D
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
16.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Super Nova Super Nova
L
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
19.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Super Nova Super Nova
L
Super Nova Super Nova
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
L
Rezekne Rezekne
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Super Nova Super Nova
L
Super Nova Super Nova
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
AudaRiga AudaRiga
Smiltene
6 FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga 10 4 1 5 15:10 5 13 L
Grobina Grobina
15.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
19.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
L
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
W
Super Nova Super Nova
13.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
W
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
26.09.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Rezekne Rezekne
AudaRiga
7 Rezekne Rezekne 11 4 1 6 14:28 -14 13 L
Rezekne Rezekne
19.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Grobina Grobina
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
30.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Rezekne Rezekne
L
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
12.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Rezekne Rezekne
W
Rezekne Rezekne
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Super Nova Super Nova
L
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
26.09.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Rezekne Rezekne
AudaRiga
8 Smiltene Smiltene 11 3 1 7 17:35 -18 10 L
Smiltene Smiltene
15.08.20 1 : 4 Perdre
AudaRiga AudaRiga
W
Saldus Leevon
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Smiltene Smiltene
L
Grobina Grobina
12.09.20 6 : 1 Perdre
Smiltene Smiltene
D
Smiltene Smiltene
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
L
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
26.09.20 6 : 2 Perdre
Smiltene Smiltene
Super Nova
9 Saldus Leevon Saldus Leevon 10 0 3 7 7:25 -18 3 D
Saldus Leevon
15.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rezekne Rezekne
L
AudaRiga AudaRiga
19.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Saldus Leevon
L
Saldus Leevon
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Smiltene Smiltene
D
Saldus Leevon
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grobina Grobina
L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Saldus Leevon
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus