Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
03
Promotion Honneur
Luxembourg

Promotion Honneur

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Promotion d'Honneur
1 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 15 9 5 1 52:17 35 32 D
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 Gagnés
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 Gagnés
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
01.03.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
D
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2 FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71 15 10 2 3 48:24 24 32 W
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 Gagnés
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
US Rumelange US Rumelange
D
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
08.03.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
3 US Esch US Esch 15 9 1 5 32:20 12 28 W
US Esch US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
US Esch US Esch
W
US Esch US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
US Rumelange US Rumelange
01.03.20 6 : 2 Perdre
US Esch US Esch
W
US Esch US Esch
08.03.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
4 UN Käerjeng UN Käerjeng 15 8 3 4 41:28 13 27 D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
UN Käerjeng UN Käerjeng
D
UN Käerjeng UN Käerjeng
27.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica
W
UN Käerjeng UN Käerjeng
01.12.19 6 : 0 Gagnés
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
UN Käerjeng UN Käerjeng
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
W
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
11.03.20 1 : 7 Gagnés
UN Käerjeng UN Käerjeng
5 US Rumelange US Rumelange 15 8 3 4 36:23 13 27 D
US Rumelange US Rumelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
US Rumelange US Rumelange
L
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 Perdre
US Rumelange US Rumelange
W
US Rumelange US Rumelange
01.03.20 6 : 2 Gagnés
US Esch US Esch
D
Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
US Rumelange US Rumelange
6 Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica 15 7 5 3 26:14 12 26 W
Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
US Esch US Esch
D
UN Käerjeng UN Käerjeng
27.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica
W
Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica
D
Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
US Rumelange US Rumelange
7 FC Mondercange FC Mondercange 15 6 4 5 20:18 2 22 W
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
D
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
D
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
W
UN Käerjeng UN Käerjeng
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
8 Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 15 6 3 6 28:32 -4 21 W
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
W
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
US Rumelange US Rumelange
W
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
01.03.20 5 : 2 Perdre
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
W
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
9 Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 15 7 0 8 22:34 -12 21 L
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 Perdre
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
W
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
24.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 Perdre
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
L
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
01.03.20 1 : 4 Perdre
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
08.03.20 5 : 2 Perdre
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
10 FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32 15 5 4 6 24:33 -9 19 L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
D
US Rumelange US Rumelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
W
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
01.03.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
D
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
11 Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 15 3 5 7 13:24 -11 14 L
US Esch US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
24.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
L
Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
12 Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 15 2 6 7 21:31 -10 12 L
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 Perdre
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
UN Käerjeng UN Käerjeng
L
US Esch US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 15 2 3 10 14:35 -21 9 W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 Perdre
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
L
UN Käerjeng UN Käerjeng
01.12.19 6 : 0 Perdre
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
D
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
14 Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach 15 1 0 14 9:53 -44 3 L
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 Perdre
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
US Esch US Esch
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
11.03.20 1 : 7 Perdre
UN Käerjeng UN Käerjeng
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus