Division A
Moldavie

Division A

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Divizia A
1 FC Balti FC Balti 8 7 0 1 17:6 11 21 D
FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița
04.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Balti
D
FC Balti
04.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița
W
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
11.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
FC Balti
W
FC Balti
19.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
FC Real-Succes FC Real-Succes
L
FC Balti
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
FC Falesti FC Falesti
Sparta Selemet
2 Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet 8 5 2 1 22:7 15 17 L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Granicerul Granicerul
D
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
04.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
11.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Sucleia Sucleia
D
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
18.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
25.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița
FC Balti
3 Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II 8 5 2 1 15:4 11 17 W
FC Falesti FC Falesti
21.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
D
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
04.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
FC Tighina FC Tighina
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
18.09.20 8 : 0 Gagnés
Sireti Sireti
D
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
25.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
Victoria Bardar
4 Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005 8 5 1 2 24:11 13 16 L
FC Balti
22.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
FC Real-Succes FC Real-Succes
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
FC Falesti FC Falesti
11.09.20 1 : 10 Gagnés
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
D
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
18.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
FC Tighina FC Tighina
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
Sireti
5 FC Tighina FC Tighina 8 5 1 2 16:8 8 16 W
FC Tighina FC Tighina
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Granicerul Granicerul
05.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
FC Tighina FC Tighina
L
FC Tighina FC Tighina
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
D
Sucleia Sucleia
18.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Tighina FC Tighina
L
FC Tighina FC Tighina
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița
6 Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia 8 5 1 2 16:10 6 16 W
Sireti Sireti
22.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
04.09.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Granicerul Granicerul
18.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
D
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
25.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
Sucleia
7 Sucleia Sucleia 8 4 1 3 20:15 5 13 W
FC Real-Succes FC Real-Succes
21.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sucleia Sucleia
W
Sucleia Sucleia
04.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
11.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Sucleia Sucleia
D
Sucleia Sucleia
18.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Tighina FC Tighina
W
Sireti Sireti
26.09.20 0 : 9 Gagnés
Sucleia Sucleia
Speranta Drochia
8 Granicerul Granicerul 8 4 0 4 8:15 -7 12 W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Granicerul Granicerul
05.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
FC Tighina FC Tighina
W
Sireti Sireti
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Granicerul Granicerul
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Granicerul Granicerul
Olimp Comrat
9 FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița 8 2 2 4 14:14 2 8 D
FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița
04.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Balti
D
FC Balti
04.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița
D
FC Real-Succes FC Real-Succes
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița
W
FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
25.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița
FC Tighina
10 Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat 8 2 2 4 8:13 -5 8 D
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
21.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița
L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
04.09.20 6 : 1 Perdre
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
11.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
FC Balti
W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
19.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
D
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
25.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Real-Succes FC Real-Succes
Granicerul
11 FC Falesti FC Falesti 8 2 0 6 11:26 -15 6 L
FC Falesti FC Falesti
21.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
L
Sucleia Sucleia
04.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
FC Falesti FC Falesti
11.09.20 1 : 10 Perdre
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
L
FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
FC Falesti FC Falesti
W
FC Balti
26.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
FC Falesti FC Falesti
FC Real-Succes
12 FC Real-Succes FC Real-Succes 8 1 3 4 13:14 -1 6 L
FC Real-Succes FC Real-Succes
21.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sucleia Sucleia
L
FC Real-Succes FC Real-Succes
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
D
FC Real-Succes FC Real-Succes
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnița
L
FC Balti
19.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
FC Real-Succes FC Real-Succes
D
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
25.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Real-Succes FC Real-Succes
FC Falesti
13 Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar 8 1 1 6 15:20 -5 4 L
FC Tighina FC Tighina
22.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
05.09.20 9 : 0 Gagnés
Sireti Sireti
L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
19.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Granicerul Granicerul
Sheriff Tiraspol II
14 Sireti Sireti 8 0 0 8 3:39 -36 0 L
Sireti Sireti
22.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
05.09.20 9 : 0 Perdre
Sireti Sireti
L
Sireti Sireti
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
18.09.20 8 : 0 Perdre
Sireti Sireti
L
Sireti Sireti
26.09.20 0 : 9 Perdre
Sucleia Sucleia
Cahul-2005
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus