Division Nationale
Moldavie

Division Nationale

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Divizia Nationala
1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol 10 10 0 0 28:2 26 30 W
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
26.07.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
W
Floresti Floresti
01.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
W
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
05.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Milsami
2 FC Milsami FC Milsami 11 7 2 2 17:6 11 23 W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
31.07.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
05.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
W
Floresti Floresti
13.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
Petrocub Petrocub
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
22.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
CSF Speranta Nisporeni
3 Petrocub Petrocub 11 7 2 2 26:9 17 23 W
Petrocub Petrocub
01.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
05.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
L
Petrocub Petrocub
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Milsami FC Milsami
D
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
22.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Petrocub Petrocub
Floresti
4 Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe 10 7 1 2 20:8 12 22 L
Petrocub Petrocub
01.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
06.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
10.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
D
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
20.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
D
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
30.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Dinamo Auto
5 FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto 11 5 2 4 21:15 6 17 D
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
02.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
05.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
W
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
11.09.20 7 : 0 Gagnés
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
W
Floresti Floresti
18.09.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
D
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
22.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Petrocub Petrocub
Dacia Buiucani II
6 Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II 11 4 1 6 10:14 -4 13 L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
31.07.20 0 : 3 Perdre
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
06.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
22.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
FC Dinamo Auto
7 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 11 3 2 6 12:18 -6 11 W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
31.07.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
W
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
04.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
10.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
FC Milsami
8 Floresti Floresti 10 2 1 7 5:22 -17 7 L
Floresti Floresti
01.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
06.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Floresti Floresti
L
Floresti Floresti
13.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
FC Milsami FC Milsami
L
Floresti Floresti
18.09.20 0 : 5 Perdre
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
D
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
24.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Floresti Floresti
Petrocub
9 FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 11 1 2 8 8:19 -11 5 D
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
02.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
06.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Floresti Floresti
L
Petrocub Petrocub
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
Sfintul Gheorghe
10 Codru Lazova Codru Lazova 10 0 1 9 5:39 -34 1 L
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
04.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
11.09.20 7 : 0 Perdre
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
D
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
20.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
D
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
24.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Floresti Floresti
D
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
30.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
Dacia Buiucani II
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus