Eerste Divisie
Pays-Bas

Eerste Divisie

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Eerste Divisie
1 NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 4 0 0 12:2 10 12 W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
29.08.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
14.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
21.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven II
2 Almere City Almere City 4 3 1 0 10:4 6 10 D
Almere City Almere City
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
Excelsior Excelsior
06.09.20 4 : 6 Gagnés
Almere City Almere City
W
Almere City Almere City
15.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Oss Oss
W
N.E.C. N.E.C.
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Almere City Almere City
W
Almere City Almere City
25.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Den Bosch
3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9 W
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
30.08.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Oss Oss
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Dordrecht Dordrecht
Eindhoven
4 Cambuur Cambuur 4 2 1 1 11:5 6 7 W
Cambuur Cambuur
28.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
05.09.20 1 : 7 Gagnés
Cambuur Cambuur
L
Cambuur Cambuur
11.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
D
Oss Oss
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Cambuur Cambuur
W
Cambuur Cambuur
25.09.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
Utrecht II Utrecht II
Helmond Sport
5 SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7 D
SC Telstar SC Telstar
30.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Volendam Volendam
W
Eindhoven Eindhoven
05.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
SC Telstar SC Telstar
L
SC Telstar SC Telstar
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
Excelsior Excelsior
22.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
SC Telstar SC Telstar
Den Bosch
6 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7 W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
28.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Eindhoven Eindhoven
L
Eindhoven Eindhoven
05.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
SC Telstar SC Telstar
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
W
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
18.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Eindhoven Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade
7 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 2 0 1 11:9 2 6 W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
31.08.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
12.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
21.09.20 7 : 3 Perdre
De Graafschap De Graafschap
N.E.C.
8 Excelsior Excelsior 4 2 0 2 14:10 4 6 W
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
29.08.20 1 : 6 Gagnés
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Excelsior Excelsior
06.09.20 4 : 6 Perdre
Almere City Almere City
W
Dordrecht Dordrecht
11.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Excelsior Excelsior
22.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
SC Telstar SC Telstar
AFC Ajax II
9 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4 2 0 2 7:7 -2 6 L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
31.08.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Dordrecht Dordrecht
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
14.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
22.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
SC Telstar
10 N.E.C. N.E.C. 4 2 0 2 5:5 1 6 L
Cambuur Cambuur
28.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
N.E.C. N.E.C.
11.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
W
Volendam Volendam
15.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
N.E.C. N.E.C.
L
N.E.C. N.E.C.
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Almere City Almere City
De Graafschap
11 PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 6 L
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
29.08.20 1 : 6 Perdre
Excelsior Excelsior
W
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
11.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
L
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Eindhoven Eindhoven
NAC Breda
12 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 4 2 0 2 11:14 -3 6 L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
29.08.20 6 : 1 Perdre
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
L
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
11.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
W
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
21.09.20 7 : 3 Gagnés
De Graafschap De Graafschap
L
Dordrecht Dordrecht
25.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
MVV Maastricht
13 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4 D
Dordrecht Dordrecht
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
W
Cambuur Cambuur
11.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
Volendam
14 Volendam Volendam 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 D
SC Telstar SC Telstar
30.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Volendam Volendam
L
Volendam Volendam
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Utrecht II Utrecht II
L
Volendam Volendam
15.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Volendam Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
15 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 W
Oss Oss
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
NAC Breda NAC Breda
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Volendam Volendam
L
Almere City Almere City
25.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Cambuur
16 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 4 D
Almere City Almere City
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
05.09.20 1 : 7 Perdre
Cambuur Cambuur
W
SC Telstar SC Telstar
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
22.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
25.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Oss Oss
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
17 AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3 L
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
30.08.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
N.E.C. N.E.C.
11.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
L
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
14.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
Excelsior
18 Utrecht II Utrecht II 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3 L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
28.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Eindhoven Eindhoven
W
Volendam Volendam
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Utrecht II Utrecht II
L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
14.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
21.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
NAC Breda NAC Breda
L
Cambuur Cambuur
25.09.20 5 : 2 Perdre
Utrecht II Utrecht II
Go Ahead Eagles
19 Oss Oss 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 1 L
Oss Oss
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Oss Oss
L
Almere City Almere City
15.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Oss Oss
D
Oss Oss
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Cambuur Cambuur
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
25.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Oss Oss
Dordrecht
20 Dordrecht Dordrecht 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 1 D
Dordrecht Dordrecht
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Dordrecht Dordrecht
L
Dordrecht Dordrecht
11.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Dordrecht Dordrecht
W
Dordrecht Dordrecht
25.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Oss
Promotion
Playoffs
Montre plus

Montre plus