Tweede Divisie
Pays-Bas

Tweede Divisie

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Tweede Divisie
1 AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche 4 3 1 0 12:3 9 10 D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
W
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
12.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
De Treffers De Treffers
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
26.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
ASWH
2 ASWH ASWH 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9 L
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
05.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
ASWH ASWH
W
ASWH ASWH
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Noordwijk Noordwijk
W
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
ASWH ASWH
W
ASWH ASWH
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
De Treffers De Treffers
AFK Amsterdamsche
3 IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg 4 3 0 1 9:8 1 9 W
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
L
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
W
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
26.09.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
Quick Boys
4 Quick Boys Quick Boys 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 9 W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
12.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Quick Boys Quick Boys
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
5 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 4 2 2 0 11:7 4 8 W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
ASWH ASWH
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
19.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
D
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Koninklijke HFC
6 VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 4 2 2 0 7:4 3 8 W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SV TEC SV TEC
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
D
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Spakenburg
7 Spakenburg Spakenburg 4 1 3 0 6:3 3 6 D
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
26.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Spakenburg Spakenburg
VV Katwijk
8 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 W
SV TEC SV TEC
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
De Treffers De Treffers
L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
Kozakken Boys
9 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 4 1 2 1 7:5 2 5 L
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
D
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
D
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
De Treffers
10 SV TEC SV TEC 4 1 1 2 6:6 -2 4 L
SV TEC SV TEC
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
L
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SV TEC SV TEC
D
SV TEC SV TEC
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
W
SV TEC SV TEC
26.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
SVV Scheveningen
11 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
L
SV TEC SV TEC
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Jong Volendam
12 Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 D
De Treffers De Treffers
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
W
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
Noordwijk
13 SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3 D
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
L
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
ASWH ASWH
D
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
SV TEC
14 Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3 D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
L
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Quick Boys Quick Boys
GVVV Veenendaal
15 Noordwijk Noordwijk 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 2 D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
L
ASWH ASWH
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Noordwijk Noordwijk
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
16 Jong Volendam Jong Volendam 4 0 1 3 5:11 -6 1 D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
L
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
L
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
26.09.20 4 : 3 Perdre
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
Excelsior Maassluis
17 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 1 L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
SV TEC SV TEC
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Spakenburg Spakenburg
Sparta Rotterdam II
18 De Treffers De Treffers 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 D
De Treffers De Treffers
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
De Treffers De Treffers
L
De Treffers De Treffers
20.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
L
ASWH ASWH
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
De Treffers De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus