Tweede Divisie
Pays-Bas

Tweede Divisie

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Tweede Divisie
1 VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 24 15 4 5 48:26 22 49 D
De Treffers De Treffers
01.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
L
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
08.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
15.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
W
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
2 Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie 24 14 4 6 54:27 27 46 L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
01.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
W
Spakenburg Spakenburg
08.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
15.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
L
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
D
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Noordwijk Noordwijk
3 AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche 24 13 6 5 50:33 17 45 W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
01.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
W
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
08.02.20 6 : 3 Gagnés
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
W
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
L
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
4 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 24 13 6 5 55:42 13 45 W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
01.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
L
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
08.02.20 6 : 3 Perdre
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
15.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
De Treffers De Treffers
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
07.03.20 6 : 2 Gagnés
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
5 IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg 24 13 5 6 57:37 20 44 W
SV TEC SV TEC
08.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
D
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
W
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
L
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
07.03.20 0 : 3 Perdre
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
6 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 24 13 3 8 38:29 9 42 W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
01.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
D
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
D
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Quick Boys Quick Boys
L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
7 Spakenburg Spakenburg 24 10 7 7 37:44 -7 37 W
Noordwijk Noordwijk
01.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Spakenburg Spakenburg
L
Spakenburg Spakenburg
08.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
W
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
15.02.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Spakenburg Spakenburg
8 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 23 10 5 8 43:36 7 35 L
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
25.01.20 2 : 3 Perdre
De Treffers De Treffers
L
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
02.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
08.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
L
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
15.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
D
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SV TEC SV TEC
9 De Treffers De Treffers 24 9 8 7 42:36 6 35 D
De Treffers De Treffers
01.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
D
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
08.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
De Treffers De Treffers
W
De Treffers De Treffers
15.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
ASWH ASWH
L
De Treffers De Treffers
29.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
L
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
De Treffers De Treffers
10 Noordwijk Noordwijk 24 8 8 8 47:44 3 32 L
Noordwijk Noordwijk
01.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
08.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Noordwijk Noordwijk
L
Noordwijk Noordwijk
29.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
D
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Noordwijk Noordwijk
11 Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II 24 9 4 11 43:42 1 31 W
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
02.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
L
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
L
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
15.02.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
SV TEC SV TEC
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
W
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
De Treffers De Treffers
12 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 24 9 4 11 36:47 -11 31 L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
01.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
W
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
08.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Noordwijk Noordwijk
W
ASWH ASWH
29.02.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
13 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal 24 9 3 12 38:48 -10 30 L
ASWH ASWH
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
15.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
L
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
22.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
W
Noordwijk Noordwijk
29.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
07.03.20 6 : 2 Perdre
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
14 Quick Boys Quick Boys 24 7 6 11 25:32 -7 27 L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
01.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
08.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
SV TEC SV TEC
D
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Quick Boys Quick Boys
L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Spakenburg Spakenburg
15 SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 23 7 4 12 24:36 -12 25 L
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
25.01.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
01.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
D
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
08.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
De Treffers De Treffers
W
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
W
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
AFK Amsterdamsche AFK Amsterdamsche
16 SV TEC SV TEC 24 3 7 14 17:40 -23 16 L
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
01.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
SV TEC SV TEC
L
SV TEC SV TEC
08.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
SV TEC SV TEC
D
SV TEC SV TEC
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
D
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SV TEC SV TEC
17 Jong Volendam Jong Volendam 24 3 5 16 40:61 -21 14 W
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
01.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
SV TEC SV TEC
L
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
08.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
L
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
ASWH ASWH
18 ASWH ASWH 24 3 5 16 26:60 -34 14 L
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
01.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
ASWH ASWH
W
ASWH ASWH
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
De Treffers De Treffers
15.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
ASWH ASWH
L
ASWH ASWH
29.02.20 3 : 4 Perdre
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
ASWH ASWH
Promotion
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus