2Nd Division Group 1
Norvège

2Nd Division Group 1

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Group 1
1 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad 11 11 0 0 40:9 31 33 W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
23.08.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Senja Senja
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
29.08.20 1 : 6 Gagnés
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
06.09.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Floya Floya
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Alta Alta
W
Moss Moss
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Tromsdalen
2 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 11 8 1 2 28:15 13 25 W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
23.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Hodd Hodd
L
Alta Alta
30.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
05.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Senja Senja
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Moss Moss
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
Brattvag
3 Alta Alta 11 8 1 2 24:13 11 25 W
Floya Floya
23.08.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Alta Alta
W
Alta Alta
30.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
L
Hodd Hodd
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Alta Alta
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Alta Alta
W
Alta Alta
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Skeid Skeid
Eidsvold
4 Hodd Hodd 11 6 2 3 17:6 11 20 L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
23.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Hodd Hodd
W
Hodd Hodd
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Hodd Hodd
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Alta Alta
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
Hodd Hodd
W
Hodd Hodd
20.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Valerenga II Valerenga II
Floya
5 Skeid Skeid 11 6 1 4 24:15 9 19 D
Valerenga II Valerenga II
23.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Skeid Skeid
W
Skeid Skeid
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Floro Floro
W
Moss Moss
05.09.20 2 : 5 Gagnés
Skeid Skeid
W
Skeid Skeid
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Alta Alta
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Skeid Skeid
Senja
6 Brattvag Brattvag 11 4 4 3 23:14 9 16 D
Brattvag Brattvag
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
Hodd Hodd
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Brattvag Brattvag
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Floro Floro
Kvik Halden
7 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 11 4 3 4 21:14 7 15 D
Moss Moss
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
29.08.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Floya Floya
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Skeid Skeid
13.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Eidsvold Eidsvold
Fredrikstad
8 Valerenga II Valerenga II 11 4 2 5 12:27 -15 14 D
Valerenga II Valerenga II
23.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Skeid Skeid
D
Senja Senja
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Valerenga II Valerenga II
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Floro Floro
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
14.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
Hodd Hodd
20.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Valerenga II Valerenga II
Moss
9 Floro Floro 11 4 1 6 23:20 3 13 W
Floro Floro
23.08.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Skeid Skeid
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Floro Floro
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Floro Floro
W
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Senja Senja
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Floro Floro
Kjelsas
10 Kjelsas Kjelsas 11 3 4 4 17:16 1 13 D
Brattvag Brattvag
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kjelsas Kjelsas
W
Kjelsas Kjelsas
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Moss Moss
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
14.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Kjelsas Kjelsas
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
Floro
11 Eidsvold Eidsvold 11 4 0 7 20:30 -10 12 L
Floro Floro
23.08.20 6 : 1 Perdre
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
29.08.20 1 : 6 Perdre
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
L
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 Perdre
Hodd Hodd
L
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Eidsvold Eidsvold
Alta
12 Senja Senja 11 2 2 7 10:28 -18 8 L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
23.08.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Senja Senja
D
Senja Senja
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Valerenga II Valerenga II
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
05.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Senja Senja
L
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Senja Senja
D
Senja Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Floya Floya
Skeid
13 Moss Moss 11 1 2 8 11:21 -10 5 D
Moss Moss
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Kjelsas Kjelsas
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
05.09.20 2 : 5 Perdre
Skeid Skeid
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Valerenga II
14 Floya Floya 11 0 1 10 7:49 -42 1 L
Floya Floya
23.08.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Alta Alta
L
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
29.08.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Floya Floya
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
06.09.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Brattvag Brattvag
D
Senja Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Floya Floya
Hodd
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus