Toppserien, Femmes
Norvège

Toppserien, Femmes

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Toppserien, Women
1 Valerenga (Femmes) Valerenga (Femmes) 14 9 4 1 28:8 20 31 W
Valerenga (Femmes) Valerenga (Femmes)
26.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Lyn (Femmes) Lyn (Femmes)
D
Kolbotn (Femmes) Kolbotn (Femmes)
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Valerenga (Femmes) Valerenga (Femmes)
W
Valerenga (Femmes) Valerenga (Femmes)
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
IL Sandviken (femmes) IL Sandviken (femmes)
D
Avaldsnes (Femmes) Avaldsnes (Femmes)
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Valerenga (Femmes) Valerenga (Femmes)
W
Valerenga (Femmes) Valerenga (Femmes)
27.09.20 7 : 0 Gagnés
Klepp (Femmes) Klepp (Femmes)
Trondheims-Orn (Femmes)
2 Lillestrom (Femmes) Lillestrom (Femmes) 13 9 1 3 25:13 12 28 W
Lillestrom (Femmes) Lillestrom (Femmes)
26.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Kolbotn (Femmes) Kolbotn (Femmes)
W
IL Sandviken (femmes) IL Sandviken (femmes)
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Lillestrom (Femmes) Lillestrom (Femmes)
L
Lillestrom (Femmes) Lillestrom (Femmes)
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Trondheims-Orn (Femmes) Trondheims-Orn (Femmes)
W
Klepp (Femmes) Klepp (Femmes)
12.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Lillestrom (Femmes) Lillestrom (Femmes)
W
Lillestrom (Femmes) Lillestrom (Femmes)
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Roa IL (Femmes) Roa IL (Femmes)
Arna-Bjornar (Femmes)
3 Trondheims-Orn (Femmes) Trondheims-Orn (Femmes) 13 7 6 0 24:12 12 27 W
Roa IL (Femmes) Roa IL (Femmes)
26.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Trondheims-Orn (Femmes) Trondheims-Orn (Femmes)
D
Trondheims-Orn (Femmes) Trondheims-Orn (Femmes)
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Arna-Bjornar (Femmes) Arna-Bjornar (Femmes)
W
Lillestrom (Femmes) Lillestrom (Femmes)
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Trondheims-Orn (Femmes) Trondheims-Orn (Femmes)
W
Trondheims-Orn (Femmes) Trondheims-Orn (Femmes)
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Roa IL (Femmes) Roa IL (Femmes)
D
Kolbotn (Femmes) Kolbotn (Femmes)
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Trondheims-Orn (Femmes) Trondheims-Orn (Femmes)
Lyn (Femmes)
4 Avaldsnes (Femmes) Avaldsnes (Femmes) 13 7 4 2 22:12 10 25 W
Klepp (Femmes) Klepp (Femmes)
26.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Avaldsnes (Femmes) Avaldsnes (Femmes)
W
Avaldsnes (Femmes) Avaldsnes (Femmes)
29.08.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Roa IL (Femmes) Roa IL (Femmes)
W
Arna-Bjornar (Femmes) Arna-Bjornar (Femmes)
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Avaldsnes (Femmes) Avaldsnes (Femmes)
D
Avaldsnes (Femmes) Avaldsnes (Femmes)
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Valerenga (Femmes) Valerenga (Femmes)
D
Lyn (Femmes) Lyn (Femmes)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Avaldsnes (Femmes) Avaldsnes (Femmes)
Kolbotn (Femmes)
5 IL Sandviken (femmes) IL Sandviken (femmes) 13 7 1 5 19:17 2 22 W
Arna-Bjornar (Femmes) Arna-Bjornar (Femmes)
26.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
IL Sandviken (femmes) IL Sandviken (femmes)
L
IL Sandviken (femmes) IL Sandviken (femmes)
30.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Lillestrom (Femmes) Lillestrom (Femmes)
L
Valerenga (Femmes) Valerenga (Femmes)
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
IL Sandviken (femmes) IL Sandviken (femmes)
L
Lyn (Femmes) Lyn (Femmes)
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
IL Sandviken (femmes) IL Sandviken (femmes)
W
IL Sandviken (femmes) IL Sandviken (femmes)
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Arna-Bjornar (Femmes) Arna-Bjornar (Femmes)
Klepp (Femmes)
6 Arna-Bjornar (Femmes) Arna-Bjornar (Femmes) 13 4 1 8 11:19 -8 13 L
Arna-Bjornar (Femmes) Arna-Bjornar (Femmes)
26.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
IL Sandviken (femmes) IL Sandviken (femmes)
D
Trondheims-Orn (Femmes) Trondheims-Orn (Femmes)
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Arna-Bjornar (Femmes) Arna-Bjornar (Femmes)
L
Arna-Bjornar (Femmes) Arna-Bjornar (Femmes)
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Avaldsnes (Femmes) Avaldsnes (Femmes)
W
Arna-Bjornar (Femmes) Arna-Bjornar (Femmes)
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Kolbotn (Femmes) Kolbotn (Femmes)
L
IL Sandviken (femmes) IL Sandviken (femmes)
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Arna-Bjornar (Femmes) Arna-Bjornar (Femmes)
Lillestrom (Femmes)
7 Kolbotn (Femmes) Kolbotn (Femmes) 13 2 5 6 14:21 -7 11 L
Lillestrom (Femmes) Lillestrom (Femmes)
26.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Kolbotn (Femmes) Kolbotn (Femmes)
D
Kolbotn (Femmes) Kolbotn (Femmes)
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Valerenga (Femmes) Valerenga (Femmes)
W
Kolbotn (Femmes) Kolbotn (Femmes)
06.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Lyn (Femmes) Lyn (Femmes)
L
Arna-Bjornar (Femmes) Arna-Bjornar (Femmes)
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Kolbotn (Femmes) Kolbotn (Femmes)
D
Kolbotn (Femmes) Kolbotn (Femmes)
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Trondheims-Orn (Femmes) Trondheims-Orn (Femmes)
Avaldsnes (Femmes)
8 Klepp (Femmes) Klepp (Femmes) 13 3 2 8 11:23 -12 11 L
Klepp (Femmes) Klepp (Femmes)
26.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Avaldsnes (Femmes) Avaldsnes (Femmes)
W
Lyn (Femmes) Lyn (Femmes)
30.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Klepp (Femmes) Klepp (Femmes)
L
Roa IL (Femmes) Roa IL (Femmes)
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Klepp (Femmes) Klepp (Femmes)
L
Klepp (Femmes) Klepp (Femmes)
12.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Lillestrom (Femmes) Lillestrom (Femmes)
L
Valerenga (Femmes) Valerenga (Femmes)
27.09.20 7 : 0 Perdre
Klepp (Femmes) Klepp (Femmes)
IL Sandviken (femmes)
9 Lyn (Femmes) Lyn (Femmes) 13 2 3 8 13:24 -11 9 L
Valerenga (Femmes) Valerenga (Femmes)
26.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Lyn (Femmes) Lyn (Femmes)
L
Lyn (Femmes) Lyn (Femmes)
30.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Klepp (Femmes) Klepp (Femmes)
L
Kolbotn (Femmes) Kolbotn (Femmes)
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Lyn (Femmes) Lyn (Femmes)
W
Lyn (Femmes) Lyn (Femmes)
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
IL Sandviken (femmes) IL Sandviken (femmes)
D
Lyn (Femmes) Lyn (Femmes)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Avaldsnes (Femmes) Avaldsnes (Femmes)
Trondheims-Orn (Femmes)
10 Roa IL (Femmes) Roa IL (Femmes) 14 2 1 11 10:28 -18 7 L
Roa IL (Femmes) Roa IL (Femmes)
26.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Trondheims-Orn (Femmes) Trondheims-Orn (Femmes)
L
Avaldsnes (Femmes) Avaldsnes (Femmes)
29.08.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Roa IL (Femmes) Roa IL (Femmes)
W
Roa IL (Femmes) Roa IL (Femmes)
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Klepp (Femmes) Klepp (Femmes)
L
Trondheims-Orn (Femmes) Trondheims-Orn (Femmes)
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Roa IL (Femmes) Roa IL (Femmes)
L
Lillestrom (Femmes) Lillestrom (Femmes)
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Roa IL (Femmes) Roa IL (Femmes)
IL Sandviken (femmes)
Championship round
Relegation round
Montre plus

Montre plus