Première division, Ouverture
Paraguay

Première division, Ouverture

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Apertura
1 Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno 19 14 3 2 33:12 21 45 W
Guairena Guairena
26.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
W
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
W
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
06.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
W
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
15.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
D
Club Libertad Club Libertad
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
2 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 20 12 5 3 49:17 32 41 W
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
26.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
L
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
30.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
W
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
05.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
W
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
11.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
W
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
19.09.20 7 : 0 Gagnés
Luqueno Luqueno
3 Club Libertad Club Libertad 19 12 3 4 39:22 17 39 D
Club Libertad Club Libertad
27.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Solde America Solde America
31.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Club Libertad Club Libertad
W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
05.09.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
Guairena Guairena
W
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Club Libertad Club Libertad
D
Club Libertad Club Libertad
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
4 Club Guaraní Club Guaraní 20 10 7 3 28:15 13 37 W
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
25.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
L
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
W
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
04.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Solde America Solde America
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Guairena Guairena
5 Guairena Guairena 20 6 7 7 26:25 1 25 L
Guairena Guairena
26.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
W
Guairena Guairena
01.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
05.09.20 5 : 2 Perdre
Guairena Guairena
W
Guairena Guairena
13.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Guairena Guairena
6 River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion 19 7 4 8 20:26 -6 25 L
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
22.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Club Libertad Club Libertad
D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
25.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
W
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
W
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
04.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
L
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
11.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Club Nacional Asuncion
7 Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion 19 6 6 7 19:17 2 24 W
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
21.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
L
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
25.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
D
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
L
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
05.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
L
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
15.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
River Plate Asuncion
8 Luqueno Luqueno 20 5 6 9 21:32 -11 21 D
Club Libertad Club Libertad
27.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Luqueno Luqueno
D
Luqueno Luqueno
31.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
L
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
04.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Luqueno Luqueno
11.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
L
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
19.09.20 7 : 0 Perdre
Luqueno Luqueno
9 12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre 20 5 4 11 17:33 -16 19 L
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
26.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
D
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
L
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
04.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
L
Luqueno Luqueno
11.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
W
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
18.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Solde America Solde America
10 Solde America Solde America 20 4 6 10 19:34 -15 18 D
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
27.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Solde America Solde America
L
Solde America Solde America
31.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Club Libertad Club Libertad
D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Solde America Solde America
L
Solde America Solde America
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
L
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Solde America Solde America
11 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 20 2 9 9 17:32 -15 15 D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
25.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
D
Luqueno Luqueno
31.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Solde America Solde America
L
Guairena Guairena
13.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
W
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
12 Club General Díaz Club General Díaz 20 3 4 13 19:42 -23 13 D
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
27.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Solde America Solde America
L
Guairena Guairena
01.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
L
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
06.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
L
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Club Libertad Club Libertad
L
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
Copa Libertadores
Montre plus