Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
02
D1 féminine
Pologne

D1 féminine

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Ekstraliga, Women
1 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 12 11 1 0 57:8 49 34 W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
27.10.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
AZS UJ Krakow AZS UJ Krakow
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
02.11.19 5 : 1 Gagnés
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
W
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin
16.11.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin
2 Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 12 8 1 3 40:8 32 25 W
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
19.10.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec
W
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin
27.10.19 0 : 5 Gagnés
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec
W
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec
17.11.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
Mitech Zywiec Mitech Zywiec
W
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec
29.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
D
Mitech Zywiec Mitech Zywiec
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec
3 Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 12 8 1 3 43:13 30 25 W
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin
19.10.19 12 : 0 Gagnés
Mitech Zywiec Mitech Zywiec
L
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
27.10.19 3 : 2 Perdre
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin
L
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin
16.11.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
L
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin
29.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych AZS PWSZ Walbrzych
D
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin
4 AZS UJ Krakow AZS UJ Krakow 11 8 0 3 26:12 14 24 W
Mitech Zywiec Mitech Zywiec
13.10.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
AZS UJ Krakow AZS UJ Krakow
W
AZS UJ Krakow AZS UJ Krakow
19.10.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
27.10.19 3 : 1 Perdre
AZS UJ Krakow AZS UJ Krakow
W
AZS UJ Krakow AZS UJ Krakow
16.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych AZS PWSZ Walbrzych
D
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych AZS PWSZ Walbrzych
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AZS UJ Krakow AZS UJ Krakow
5 UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz 12 7 2 3 35:13 22 23 W
Mitech Zywiec Mitech Zywiec
27.10.19 1 : 4 Gagnés
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
02.11.19 5 : 1 Perdre
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
W
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
D
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
6 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 12 7 1 4 30:19 11 22 L
AZS UJ Krakow AZS UJ Krakow
19.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
W
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
27.10.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin
L
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec
29.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
D
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
7 Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 12 6 0 6 27:38 -11 18 W
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
19.10.19 2 : 5 Gagnés
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin
L
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin
27.10.19 0 : 5 Perdre
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec
W
Kkp Bydgoszcz Kkp Bydgoszcz
17.11.19 3 : 4 Gagnés
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin
W
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin
29.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Mitech Zywiec Mitech Zywiec
D
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kkp Bydgoszcz Kkp Bydgoszcz
8 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych AZS PWSZ Walbrzych 12 5 1 6 23:22 1 16 D
Kkp Bydgoszcz Kkp Bydgoszcz
19.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych AZS PWSZ Walbrzych
W
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych AZS PWSZ Walbrzych
26.10.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
AZS Wroclaw AZS Wroclaw
L
AZS UJ Krakow AZS UJ Krakow
16.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych AZS PWSZ Walbrzych
W
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych AZS PWSZ Walbrzych
D
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych AZS PWSZ Walbrzych
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AZS UJ Krakow AZS UJ Krakow
9 AZS Wroclaw AZS Wroclaw 12 4 0 8 20:28 -8 12 L
AZS Wroclaw AZS Wroclaw
19.10.19 0 : 4 Perdre
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
L
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych AZS PWSZ Walbrzych
26.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
AZS Wroclaw AZS Wroclaw
W
AZS Wroclaw AZS Wroclaw
17.11.19 5 : 0 Gagnés
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
W
AZS Wroclaw AZS Wroclaw
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kkp Bydgoszcz Kkp Bydgoszcz
D
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AZS Wroclaw AZS Wroclaw
10 Mitech Zywiec Mitech Zywiec 12 2 0 10 11:43 -32 6 L
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin
19.10.19 12 : 0 Perdre
Mitech Zywiec Mitech Zywiec
L
Mitech Zywiec Mitech Zywiec
27.10.19 1 : 4 Perdre
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
L
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec
17.11.19 4 : 0 Perdre
Mitech Zywiec Mitech Zywiec
L
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin
29.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Mitech Zywiec Mitech Zywiec
D
Mitech Zywiec Mitech Zywiec
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec
11 Kkp Bydgoszcz Kkp Bydgoszcz 12 1 1 10 7:53 -46 4 D
Kkp Bydgoszcz Kkp Bydgoszcz
19.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych AZS PWSZ Walbrzych
W
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
27.10.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Kkp Bydgoszcz Kkp Bydgoszcz
L
Kkp Bydgoszcz Kkp Bydgoszcz
17.11.19 3 : 4 Perdre
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin
L
AZS Wroclaw AZS Wroclaw
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Kkp Bydgoszcz Kkp Bydgoszcz
D
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kkp Bydgoszcz Kkp Bydgoszcz
12 LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice 11 0 0 11 7:69 -62 0 L
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych AZS PWSZ Walbrzych
13.10.19 7 : 1 Perdre
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
19.10.19 2 : 5 Perdre
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin
L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
27.10.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Kkp Bydgoszcz Kkp Bydgoszcz
L
AZS Wroclaw AZS Wroclaw
17.11.19 5 : 0 Perdre
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
D
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AZS Wroclaw AZS Wroclaw
Champions League
Relegation
Montre plus