D1 féminine
Pologne

D1 féminine

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Ekstraliga, Women
1 Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes) Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes) 7 7 0 0 24:2 22 21 W
Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes) Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes)
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Górnik Łęczna (Femmes) Górnik Łęczna (Femmes)
W
Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes) Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes)
29.08.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Aplg Gdansk
W
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes)
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes) Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes)
W
Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes) Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes)
12.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
ROW Rybnik
W
UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes) UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes)
26.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes) Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes)
AZS UJ Krakow  (Femmes)
2 UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes) UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes) 7 6 0 1 16:3 13 18 W
UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes) UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes)
22.08.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
GKS Katowice (Femmes) GKS Katowice (Femmes)
W
KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes) KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes)
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes) UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes)
W
UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes) UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes)
05.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes)
W
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes) UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes)
L
UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes) UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes)
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes) Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes)
Aplg Gdansk
3 KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes) 7 4 2 1 18:5 13 14 W
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes)
22.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes)
W
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
30.08.20 0 : 6 Gagnés
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes)
L
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes)
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes) Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes)
W
Aplg Gdansk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes)
D
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes)
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Górnik Łęczna (Femmes) Górnik Łęczna (Femmes)
ROW Rybnik
4 AZS Wrocław (Femmes) AZS Wrocław (Femmes) 6 4 1 1 9:5 4 13 L
AZS Wrocław (Femmes) AZS Wrocław (Femmes)
15.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes) UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes)
W
AZS UJ Krakow (Femmes) AZS UJ Krakow  (Femmes)
23.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
AZS Wrocław (Femmes) AZS Wrocław (Femmes)
D
Górnik Łęczna (Femmes) Górnik Łęczna (Femmes)
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AZS Wrocław (Femmes) AZS Wrocław (Femmes)
W
AZS Wrocław (Femmes) AZS Wrocław (Femmes)
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
GKS Katowice (Femmes) GKS Katowice (Femmes)
W
KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes) KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes)
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
AZS Wrocław (Femmes) AZS Wrocław (Femmes)
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
5 Górnik Łęczna (Femmes) Górnik Łęczna (Femmes) 7 3 2 2 17:6 11 11 L
Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes) Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes)
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Górnik Łęczna (Femmes) Górnik Łęczna (Femmes)
D
Górnik Łęczna (Femmes) Górnik Łęczna (Femmes)
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AZS Wrocław (Femmes) AZS Wrocław (Femmes)
W
Aplg Gdansk
06.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Górnik Łęczna (Femmes) Górnik Łęczna (Femmes)
W
Górnik Łęczna (Femmes) Górnik Łęczna (Femmes)
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
GKS Katowice (Femmes) GKS Katowice (Femmes)
D
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes)
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Górnik Łęczna (Femmes) Górnik Łęczna (Femmes)
KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes)
6 AZS UJ Krakow  (Femmes) AZS UJ Krakow (Femmes) 7 3 1 3 11:8 3 10 L
AZS UJ Krakow (Femmes) AZS UJ Krakow  (Femmes)
23.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
AZS Wrocław (Femmes) AZS Wrocław (Femmes)
L
GKS Katowice (Femmes) GKS Katowice (Femmes)
30.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
AZS UJ Krakow  (Femmes) AZS UJ Krakow (Femmes)
D
AZS UJ Krakow (Femmes) AZS UJ Krakow  (Femmes)
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes) KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes)
W
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
AZS UJ Krakow  (Femmes) AZS UJ Krakow (Femmes)
W
AZS UJ Krakow (Femmes) AZS UJ Krakow  (Femmes)
26.09.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes)
7 KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes) KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes) 7 2 2 3 7:7 1 8 W
ROW Rybnik
22.08.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes) KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes)
L
KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes) KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes)
29.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes) UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes)
D
AZS UJ Krakow (Femmes) AZS UJ Krakow  (Femmes)
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes) KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes)
L
KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes) KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes)
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
AZS Wrocław (Femmes) AZS Wrocław (Femmes)
D
GKS Katowice (Femmes) GKS Katowice (Femmes)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes) KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes)
Górnik Łęczna (Femmes)
8 GKS Katowice (Femmes) GKS Katowice (Femmes) 7 2 2 3 8:13 -5 8 L
UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes) UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes)
22.08.20 5 : 0 Perdre
GKS Katowice (Femmes) GKS Katowice (Femmes)
W
GKS Katowice (Femmes) GKS Katowice (Femmes)
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
AZS UJ Krakow  (Femmes) AZS UJ Krakow (Femmes)
L
AZS Wrocław (Femmes) AZS Wrocław (Femmes)
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
GKS Katowice (Femmes) GKS Katowice (Femmes)
L
Górnik Łęczna (Femmes) Górnik Łęczna (Femmes)
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
GKS Katowice (Femmes) GKS Katowice (Femmes)
D
GKS Katowice (Femmes) GKS Katowice (Femmes)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes) KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes)
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes)
9 Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk 7 2 1 4 5:13 -8 7 D
Aplg Gdansk
22.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes) Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes)
29.08.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Aplg Gdansk
L
Aplg Gdansk
06.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Górnik Łęczna (Femmes) Górnik Łęczna (Femmes)
L
Aplg Gdansk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes)
W
ROW Rybnik
27.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Aplg Gdansk
UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes)
10 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes) 6 1 0 5 3:19 -16 3 L
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes)
15.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Aplg Gdansk
L
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes)
22.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes)
W
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes)
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
ROW Rybnik
L
UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes) UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes)
05.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes)
L
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
AZS UJ Krakow  (Femmes) AZS UJ Krakow (Femmes)
GKS Katowice (Femmes)
11 LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice 7 0 2 5 1:22 -21 2 D
Aplg Gdansk
22.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
30.08.20 0 : 6 Perdre
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes) KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes)
D
ROW Rybnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes) UKS SMS Łódź (Femmes)
L
AZS UJ Krakow (Femmes) AZS UJ Krakow  (Femmes)
26.09.20 6 : 0 Perdre
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
AZS Wrocław (Femmes)
12 ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik 7 0 1 6 5:21 -16 1 L
ROW Rybnik
22.08.20 1 : 4 Perdre
KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes) KKP Bydgoszcz (femmes)
L
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Femmes)
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
ROW Rybnik
D
ROW Rybnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes) Czarni Sosnowiec (Femmes)
12.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
ROW Rybnik
L
ROW Rybnik
27.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Aplg Gdansk
KKPK Medyk Konin (Femmes)
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus