I Liga
Pologne

I Liga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
I Liga
1 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 4 4 0 0 11:1 10 12 W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
28.08.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
W
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
16.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza 4 4 0 0 6:0 6 12 W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
W
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
D
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Arka Gdynia
3 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 3 0 0 11:2 9 9 W
GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie
28.08.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
04.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
MKS Puszcza Niepołomice MKS Puszcza Niepołomice
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
18.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
LKS Nieciecza
4 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 3 3 0 0 7:0 7 9 W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
29.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
D
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
W
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
RKS Radomiak Radom
5 RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9 W
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
29.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
Gornik Leczna
6 Odra Opole Odra Opole 4 3 0 1 4:5 -1 9 L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
28.08.20 0 : 4 Perdre
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Odra Opole Odra Opole
W
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Odra Opole Odra Opole
GKS Belchatow
7 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 4 2 1 1 6:3 3 7 D
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
W
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
10.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
L
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie
MKS Puszcza Niepołomice
8 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
11.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
18.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Korona Kielce
9 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 5 D
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
W
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie
D
MKS Puszcza Niepołomice MKS Puszcza Niepołomice
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
Miedz Legnica
10 GSKTychy GSKTychy 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 5 D
GSKTychy GSKTychy
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
GSKTychy GSKTychy
W
GSKTychy GSKTychy
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
D
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
GSKTychy GSKTychy
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
11 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 1 0 3 4:4 1 3 L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
W
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
GSKTychy GSKTychy
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
L
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
12 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3 D
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
11.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
D
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
GSKTychy
13 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 3 L
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
29.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
L
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
10.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
L
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
16.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzębie
14 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 2 L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
29.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
W
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
D
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
GSKTychy GSKTychy
Odra Opole
15 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 L
MKS Puszcza Niepołomice MKS Puszcza Niepołomice
29.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
04.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
MKS Puszcza Niepołomice MKS Puszcza Niepołomice
D
MKS Puszcza Niepołomice MKS Puszcza Niepołomice
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Chrobry Głogów
16 OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn 4 0 1 3 0:6 -6 1 D
GSKTychy GSKTychy
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz 4 0 0 4 2:8 -6 0 L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
L
GSKTychy GSKTychy
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Odra Opole Odra Opole
LKS Lodz
18 GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 0 L
GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie
28.08.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
05.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie
L
GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
L
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
GKS Jastrzębie GKS Jastrzębie
Widzew Lodz
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus