II Liga
Pologne

II Liga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
II Liga
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 3 0 0 9:3 6 9 W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.08.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
2 Bytovia Bytovia 3 2 1 0 4:1 3 7 W
Bytovia Bytovia
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
D
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
04.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bytovia Bytovia
W
Bytovia Bytovia
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
19.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Bytovia Bytovia
Skra Czestochowa
3 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6 W
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
L
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
W
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
4 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
28.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
W
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
11.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Skra Czestochowa Skra Czestochowa
W
Garbarnia Cracovie Garbarnia Cracovie
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
Śląsk Wrocław II
5 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice 3 2 0 1 7:2 5 6 L
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Katowice
6 Skra Czestochowa Skra Czestochowa 3 2 0 1 3:2 1 6 W
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Skra Czestochowa Skra Czestochowa
W
Skra Czestochowa Skra Czestochowa
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
11.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Skra Czestochowa Skra Czestochowa
D
Skra Czestochowa Skra Czestochowa
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Bytovia
7 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
D
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
04.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
L
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Sokół Ostróda
8 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
19.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Bytovia Bytovia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
9 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
W
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
D
Skra Czestochowa Skra Czestochowa
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Garbarnia Cracovie
10 Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
30.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Skra Czestochowa Skra Czestochowa
W
Garbarnia Cracovie Garbarnia Cracovie
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
KKS 1925 Kalisz
11 Katowice Katowice 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3 L
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
30.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Katowice Katowice
W
Katowice Katowice
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
Gornik Polkowice
12 Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3 W
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
28.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
L
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz
13 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.08.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
L
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
W
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Nowa Huta
14 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 3 L
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
28.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
W
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
05.09.20 6 : 3 Gagnés
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Katowice Katowice
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
Gornik Polkowice
15 Garbarnia Cracovie Garbarnia Cracovie 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 L
Garbarnia Cracovie Garbarnia Cracovie
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Garbarnia Cracovie Garbarnia Cracovie
L
Garbarnia Cracovie Garbarnia Cracovie
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
Motor Lublin
16 Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta 3 1 0 2 6:11 -5 3 W
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
30.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Katowice Katowice
L
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
05.09.20 6 : 3 Perdre
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Pogoń Siedlce
17 Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3 L
Bytovia Bytovia
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
L
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
Sokół Ostróda
18 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 3 1 0 2 3:3 1 3 W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
Skra Czestochowa Skra Czestochowa
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Garbarnia Cracovie Garbarnia Cracovie
Śląsk Wrocław II
19 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 0 L
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
28.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
L
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
Bytovia Bytovia
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Rzeszów
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus