III Liga, Group 1
Pologne

III Liga, Group 1

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
1
1 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 6 4 2 0 15:5 10 14 W
Legionovia Legionovia
16.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
W
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
22.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
D
Bron Radom Bron Radom
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
W
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
D
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
2 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 4 2 0 12:4 8 14 D
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz
23.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
W
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Blonianka Blonie
W
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
02.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
D
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
MMKS Concordia Elblag
3 Legionovia Legionovia 6 4 1 1 7:4 3 13 W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
19.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Legionovia Legionovia
W
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
22.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Legionovia Legionovia
W
Polonia Varsovie Polonia Varsovie
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Legionovia Legionovia
D
Legionovia Legionovia
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
W
Bron Radom Bron Radom
13.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Legionovia Legionovia
KS Wasilkow
4 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6 4 0 2 11:5 6 12 L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
19.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Legionovia Legionovia
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
23.08.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Bron Radom Bron Radom
W
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
29.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
W
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Legia Varsovie II
5 Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz 6 3 3 0 10:5 5 12 W
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
15.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz
D
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz
23.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
D
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz
W
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Legia Varsovie II Legia Varsovie II
W
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz
Unia Skierniewice
6 Legia Varsovie II Legia Varsovie II 6 3 2 1 17:8 9 11 D
Legia Varsovie II Legia Varsovie II
16.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
W
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
23.08.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Legia Varsovie II Legia Varsovie II
W
Legia Varsovie II Legia Varsovie II
30.08.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
L
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Legia Varsovie II Legia Varsovie II
D
Legia Varsovie II Legia Varsovie II
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Blonianka Blonie
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
7 MKS Kutno MKS Kutno 6 3 2 1 11:6 5 11 W
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
15.08.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
D
Roukh Wysoke Mazovetske Roukh Wysoke Mazovetske
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
D
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
L
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
W
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
GKS Wikielec
8 Blonianka Blonie Blonianka Blonie 6 3 1 2 18:11 7 10 L
Bron Radom Bron Radom
15.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Blonianka Blonie
W
Blonianka Blonie
22.08.20 7 : 0 Gagnés
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
L
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Blonianka Blonie
W
Blonianka Blonie
05.09.20 6 : 3 Gagnés
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
D
Legia Varsovie II Legia Varsovie II
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Blonianka Blonie
Huragan Morag
9 Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II 6 3 1 2 7:7 -1 10 D
Legia Varsovie II Legia Varsovie II
16.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
L
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
W
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
W
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
W
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
Roukh Wysoke Mazovetske
10 Polonia Varsovie Polonia Varsovie 5 3 0 2 7:5 2 9 L
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
08.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Polonia Varsovie Polonia Varsovie
W
Polonia Varsovie Polonia Varsovie
15.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
W
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Polonia Varsovie Polonia Varsovie
L
Polonia Varsovie Polonia Varsovie
29.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Legionovia Legionovia
W
Polonia Varsovie Polonia Varsovie
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
RKS Radomsko
11 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 6 3 0 3 10:14 -4 9 L
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
23.08.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Legia Varsovie II Legia Varsovie II
W
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
29.08.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
L
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
02.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
W
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
L
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
12 GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec 6 2 1 3 14:18 -4 7 L
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
15.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
D
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
22.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
L
Legia Varsovie II Legia Varsovie II
30.08.20 6 : 1 Perdre
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
W
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
L
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
MKS Kutno
13 ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów 6 2 0 4 11:11 1 6 L
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
15.08.20 4 : 2 Perdre
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
L
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
22.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Polonia Varsovie Polonia Varsovie
W
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
28.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Roukh Wysoke Mazovetske Roukh Wysoke Mazovetske
L
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
L
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
14 RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko 5 1 3 1 5:7 -2 6 L
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
09.08.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Legia Varsovie II Legia Varsovie II
D
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
15.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
D
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
D
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
W
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
Polonia Varsovie
15 MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag 6 2 0 4 7:12 -5 6 L
Polonia Varsovie Polonia Varsovie
15.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
L
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
22.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Legionovia Legionovia
L
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
W
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Bron Radom Bron Radom
W
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
16 MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 6 1 2 3 11:14 -3 5 L
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
15.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
D
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
22.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
D
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz
L
Blonianka Blonie
05.09.20 6 : 3 Perdre
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
L
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
17 Bron Radom Bron Radom 6 1 2 3 4:11 -7 5 W
Bron Radom Bron Radom
15.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Blonianka Blonie
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
23.08.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Bron Radom Bron Radom
D
Bron Radom Bron Radom
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
L
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Bron Radom Bron Radom
L
Bron Radom Bron Radom
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Legionovia Legionovia
Ursus Warszawa
18 Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 5 1 1 3 7:8 -1 4 L
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
08.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
D
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
L
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
L
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
W
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
Pelikan Łowicz
19 Roukh Wysoke Mazovetske Roukh Wysoke Mazovetske 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 W
Roukh Wysoke Mazovetske Roukh Wysoke Mazovetske
09.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
D
Roukh Wysoke Mazovetske Roukh Wysoke Mazovetske
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
L
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
28.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Roukh Wysoke Mazovetske Roukh Wysoke Mazovetske
Jagiellonia II
20 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 6 1 1 4 10:12 -2 4 L
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
15.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
L
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
22.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
W
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
D
Legionovia Legionovia
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
L
Polonia Varsovie Polonia Varsovie
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Bron Radom
21 Huragan Morag Huragan Morag 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 4 D
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
15.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
W
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
L
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
29.08.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
L
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
L
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz
Blonianka Blonie
22 KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow 6 0 0 6 2:22 -20 0 L
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
15.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz
L
Blonianka Blonie
22.08.20 7 : 0 Perdre
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
L
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
L
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
L
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
Legionovia
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus