Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
02
Pologne

III Liga, Group 1

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
1
1 Sokol Ostroda 18 11 4 3 38:19 19 37 W
Bron Radom
27.10.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Sokol Ostroda
W
Sokol Ostroda
03.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Polonia Varsovie
D
KS Ursus Warszawa
09.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sokol Ostroda
D
Sokol Ostroda
23.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Sokol Ostroda
2 TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 19 10 6 3 37:22 15 36 W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
02.11.19 5 : 2 Gagnés
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
D
KS Wasilkow
09.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
16.11.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Olimpia Zambrow
W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
23.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
07.03.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
3 Legia Varsovie II 18 10 6 2 30:17 13 36 W
KS Pelikan Lowicz
03.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Legia Varsovie II
D
Legia Varsovie II
06.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
D
Legia Varsovie II
10.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MMKS Concordia Elblag
W
Legia Varsovie II
24.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
RKS Radomsko
W
Legia Varsovie II
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Bron Radom
4 MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 19 9 6 4 32:20 12 33 D
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
03.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
D
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
W
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
17.11.19 7 : 1 Gagnés
KS Wasilkow
W
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Olimpia Zambrow
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
07.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
5 KS Pelikan Lowicz 19 10 2 7 37:26 11 32 L
KS Pelikan Lowicz
03.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Legia Varsovie II
W
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
09.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
KS Pelikan Lowicz
W
KS Pelikan Lowicz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
W
KS Pelikan Lowicz
24.11.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
KS Wasilkow
W
Olimpia Zambrow
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
KS Pelikan Lowicz
6 MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA 19 9 5 5 33:24 9 32 W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
02.11.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Olimpia Zambrow
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
09.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
16.11.19 0 : 2 Perdre
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
D
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
23.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
07.03.20 0 : 4 Perdre
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
7 MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG 19 8 6 5 26:21 5 30 D
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
03.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
09.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
KS Pelikan Lowicz
L
MMKS Concordia Elblag
16.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
D
Sokol Ostroda
23.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
W
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
RKS Radomsko
8 UNIA SKIERNIEWICE 19 9 1 9 33:39 -6 28 W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
02.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
L
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
09.11.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Bron Radom
W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
16.11.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
L
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
23.11.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Polonia Varsovie
W
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
9 MMKS Concordia Elblag 19 7 6 6 23:25 -2 27 W
MMKS Concordia Elblag
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
KS Ursus Warszawa
D
Legia Varsovie II
10.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MMKS Concordia Elblag
W
MMKS Concordia Elblag
16.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 0 Perdre
MMKS Concordia Elblag
D
KS Wasilkow
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
MMKS Concordia Elblag
10 Bron Radom 19 7 5 7 26:27 -1 26 D
RKS Radomsko
03.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bron Radom
W
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
09.11.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Bron Radom
D
Bron Radom
15.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Polonia Varsovie
W
Bron Radom
23.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Legia Varsovie II
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Bron Radom
11 RKS Radomsko 19 7 3 9 26:28 -2 24 D
RKS Radomsko
03.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bron Radom
D
Polonia Varsovie
08.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
RKS Radomsko
L
RKS Radomsko
17.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Legia Varsovie II
24.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
RKS Radomsko
L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
RKS Radomsko
12 Olimpia Zambrow 19 6 5 8 31:35 -4 23 L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
02.11.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Olimpia Zambrow
W
Olimpia Zambrow
09.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
16.11.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Olimpia Zambrow
L
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Olimpia Zambrow
L
Olimpia Zambrow
07.03.20 0 : 3 Perdre
KS Pelikan Lowicz
13 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 19 6 3 10 31:35 -4 21 L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
02.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
09.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
W
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16.11.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
23.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
07.03.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
14 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 19 5 5 9 23:32 -9 20 L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
02.11.19 5 : 2 Perdre
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
D
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
L
KS Pelikan Lowicz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
W
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
MMKS Concordia Elblag
W
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sokol Ostroda
15 KS Ursus Warszawa 19 4 7 8 17:21 -4 19 L
MMKS Concordia Elblag
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
KS Ursus Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa
09.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sokol Ostroda
W
RKS Radomsko
17.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Bron Radom
23.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
KS Ursus Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Polonia Varsovie
16 KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 19 3 8 8 23:31 -8 17 D
Legia Varsovie II
06.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
Olimpia Zambrow
09.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16.11.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
D
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
23.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
17 Polonia Varsovie 19 4 5 10 16:28 -12 17 L
Sokol Ostroda
03.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Polonia Varsovie
D
Polonia Varsovie
08.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
RKS Radomsko
D
Bron Radom
15.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Polonia Varsovie
W
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
23.11.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Polonia Varsovie
D
KS Ursus Warszawa
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Polonia Varsovie
18 KS Wasilkow 19 2 3 14 12:44 -32 9 L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
02.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
KS Wasilkow
D
KS Wasilkow
09.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
L
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
17.11.19 7 : 1 Perdre
KS Wasilkow
L
KS Pelikan Lowicz
24.11.19 4 : 1 Perdre
KS Wasilkow
D
KS Wasilkow
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
MMKS Concordia Elblag
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus