Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
08
III Liga, Group 2
Pologne

III Liga, Group 2

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
2
1 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 18 14 3 1 41:12 29 45 W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
02.11.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
W
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
10.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
16.11.19 5 : 0 Gagnés
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
07.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Grom Nowy Staw Grom Nowy Staw
D
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
13.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
2 RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA 18 11 7 0 37:10 27 40 D
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
27.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
02.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
D
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
10.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
17.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
W
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
3 OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 18 11 6 1 30:7 23 39 D
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
26.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
W
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
03.11.19 0 : 5 Gagnés
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
W
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
09.11.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
W
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
16.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
W
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Chemik Police Chemik Police
4 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg 18 13 0 5 37:22 15 39 W
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
27.10.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
02.11.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
W
Grom Nowy Staw Grom Nowy Staw
09.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
16.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
W
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
5 KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno 18 11 3 4 33:17 16 36 L
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
26.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
02.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Chemik Police Chemik Police
L
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
17.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
6 MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo 18 10 3 5 43:29 14 33 W
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
26.10.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
W
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
02.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
W
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
09.11.19 6 : 1 Gagnés
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
L
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
16.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
W
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
06.03.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
7 Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew 18 8 3 7 22:22 -1 27 D
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
26.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
L
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
03.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
W
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
09.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
W
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
W
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
8 Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk 18 7 4 7 19:20 -1 25 L
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
02.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
D
POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
09.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
L
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
16.11.19 0 : 3 Perdre
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
W
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
D
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
13.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
9 POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 18 6 5 7 28:24 4 23 L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
02.11.19 2 : 0 Perdre
POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
D
POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
09.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
W
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
D
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
13.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
10 Chemik Police Chemik Police 18 6 3 9 21:27 -6 21 W
Chemik Police Chemik Police
26.10.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
02.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Chemik Police Chemik Police
W
Chemik Police Chemik Police
09.11.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
L
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
16.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Chemik Police Chemik Police
L
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Chemik Police Chemik Police
11 POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN 18 6 3 9 23:30 -7 21 L
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
10.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
16.11.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
D
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
24.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
L
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
D
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
13.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
12 Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin 18 5 3 10 19:37 -18 18 L
Chemik Police Chemik Police
26.10.19 4 : 0 Perdre
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
W
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
03.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
D
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
10.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
L
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Perdre
POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
W
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
07.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
13 Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin 18 4 5 9 17:35 -18 17 D
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
25.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
L
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
03.11.19 0 : 5 Perdre
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
L
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
09.11.19 6 : 1 Perdre
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
W
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
16.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Chemik Police Chemik Police
L
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
14 MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec 18 4 4 10 22:38 -16 16 W
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
09.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
JKS 	Jarota Jarocin JKS Jarota Jarocin
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
16.11.19 5 : 0 Perdre
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
D
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
24.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
L
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
D
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
13.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
15 JKS 	Jarota Jarocin JKS Jarota Jarocin 18 3 6 9 18:24 -6 15 D
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
02.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
L
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
09.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
JKS 	Jarota Jarocin JKS Jarota Jarocin
D
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
17.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Grom Nowy Staw Grom Nowy Staw
L
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
D
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
13.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
16 Gornik Konin Gornik Konin 18 4 2 12 22:37 -15 14 D
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
26.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
L
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
02.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
L
Chemik Police Chemik Police
09.11.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
L
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
L
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
17 Grom Nowy Staw Grom Nowy Staw 18 3 5 10 19:35 -16 14 L
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
26.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Grom Nowy Staw Grom Nowy Staw
W
Grom Nowy Staw Grom Nowy Staw
02.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
L
Grom Nowy Staw Grom Nowy Staw
09.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
D
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
17.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Grom Nowy Staw Grom Nowy Staw
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Grom Nowy Staw Grom Nowy Staw
18 SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia 18 3 1 14 12:37 -25 10 D
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
25.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
L
Grom Nowy Staw Grom Nowy Staw
02.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
L
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
09.11.19 0 : 3 Perdre
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
L
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
16.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
L
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
06.03.20 0 : 5 Perdre
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus