III Liga, Group 3
Pologne

III Liga, Group 3

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
3
1 Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3 W
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
02.08.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
Kluczbork
2 Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3 W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
01.08.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II
Miedz Legnica II
3 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
01.08.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
4 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3 W
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
01.08.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Foto-Higiena
5 Kluczbork Kluczbork 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
01.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Kluczbork Kluczbork
Gornik Zabrze II
6 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
KS Polonia Nysa
01.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
Ruch Chorzow
7 Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
8 KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
KS Polonia Nysa
9 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
Record Bielsko-Biala
10 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
11 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Sleza Wroclaw
12 Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
Stal Brzeg
13 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
14 LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
01.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Kluczbork Kluczbork
Piast Zmigrod
15 KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
KS Polonia Nysa
01.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
16 MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 L
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
01.08.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Warta Gorzow
17 Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
01.08.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Zagłębie Lubin II
18 Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 L
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
02.08.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
19 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
01.08.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II
Polonia Bytom
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus