Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
04
Roumanie

Liga 2

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Liga 2
1 AFC Uta Arad 22 14 5 3 46:13 33 47 W
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
24.02.20 0 : 6 Gagnés
AFC Uta Arad
W
AFC Uta Arad
29.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ripensia Timisoara
D
AFC Uta Arad
17.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
25.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AFC Uta Arad
D
AFC Uta Arad
02.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Scolar Resita
2 CS Mioveni 23 10 9 4 36:22 14 39 L
CS Mioveni
30.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
W
Scolar Resita
07.12.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Acs Sirineasa
D
FC ARGES PITESTI
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni
06.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Gloria Buzau
3 AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele 22 11 6 5 36:25 11 39 L
CS Mioveni
26.11.19 5 : 2 Perdre
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu
30.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
Rapid Bucarest
25.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
W
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Concordia Chiajna
W
FC Farul Constanta
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
4 FC ARGES PITESTI 23 10 8 5 34:25 9 38 W
Ripensia Timisoara
30.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC ARGES PITESTI
W
FC ARGES PITESTI
06.12.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
D
FC Universitatea Cluj
21.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC ARGES PITESTI
D
FC ARGES PITESTI
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CS Mioveni
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu
07.03.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
FC ARGES PITESTI
5 Petrolul Ploiesti 23 10 8 5 23:20 3 38 D
Petrolul Ploiesti
02.12.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
L
AFC Uta Arad
08.12.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Petrolul Ploiesti
W
Petrolul Ploiesti
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
D
Petrolul Ploiesti
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Farul Constanta
W
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Petrolul Ploiesti
6 Rapid Bucarest 23 10 7 6 32:20 12 37 L
FC Farul Constanta
30.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Rapid Bucarest
W
Concordia Chiajna
07.12.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Rapid Bucarest
D
Rapid Bucarest
25.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rapid Bucarest
L
Rapid Bucarest
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Scolar Resita
7 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 22 9 7 6 25:20 5 34 L
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
23.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
D
Petrolul Ploiesti
02.12.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
07.12.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
Ripensia Timisoara
22.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
FC Universitatea Cluj
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
8 FC Farul Constanta 23 9 6 8 27:20 7 33 W
FC Farul Constanta
30.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Rapid Bucarest
D
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
07.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Farul Constanta
W
FC Farul Constanta
22.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Concordia Chiajna
D
Petrolul Ploiesti
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Farul Constanta
L
FC Farul Constanta
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
9 Acs Sirineasa 22 9 6 7 32:27 5 33 D
Ripensia Timisoara
23.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Acs Sirineasa
W
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
30.11.19 2 : 5 Gagnés
Acs Sirineasa
D
Acs Sirineasa
08.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Universitatea Cluj
W
CS Mioveni
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Acs Sirineasa
W
Acs Sirineasa
29.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Pandurii Targu Jiu
10 ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 22 8 8 6 20:12 8 32 D
FC Universitatea Cluj
23.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
W
CS Mioveni
30.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
W
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
07.12.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Pandurii Targu Jiu
D
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rapid Bucarest
L
Concordia Chiajna
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
11 AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 23 8 7 8 29:30 -1 31 W
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
01.12.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
AFC Uta Arad
D
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
07.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Farul Constanta
L
Petrolul Ploiesti
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
W
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
D
Ripensia Timisoara
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
12 FC Gloria Buzau 22 8 6 8 32:27 5 30 W
Petrolul Ploiesti
25.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
FC Gloria Buzau
D
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
30.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Gloria Buzau
D
FC Gloria Buzau
07.12.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Ripensia Timisoara
D
FC Gloria Buzau
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Universitatea Cluj
D
CS Mioveni
06.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Gloria Buzau
13 Ripensia Timisoara 23 6 10 7 28:34 -6 28 L
Ripensia Timisoara
30.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
FC ARGES PITESTI
D
FC Gloria Buzau
07.12.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Ripensia Timisoara
W
Ripensia Timisoara
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
L
AFC Uta Arad
29.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Ripensia Timisoara
D
Ripensia Timisoara
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
14 FC Universitatea Cluj 23 5 12 6 29:26 3 27 D
FC Universitatea Cluj
30.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Scolar Resita
D
Acs Sirineasa
08.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Universitatea Cluj
D
FC Universitatea Cluj
21.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC ARGES PITESTI
D
FC Gloria Buzau
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Universitatea Cluj
L
FC Universitatea Cluj
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
15 Scolar Resita 22 6 6 10 30:35 -5 24 D
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
23.11.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Scolar Resita
D
FC Universitatea Cluj
30.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Scolar Resita
L
Scolar Resita
07.12.19 0 : 1 Perdre
CS Mioveni
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu
22.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Scolar Resita
W
Rapid Bucarest
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Scolar Resita
16 Concordia Chiajna 22 6 6 10 20:30 -10 24 L
AFC Uta Arad
26.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Concordia Chiajna
L
Concordia Chiajna
07.12.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Rapid Bucarest
L
FC Farul Constanta
22.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Concordia Chiajna
L
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Concordia Chiajna
W
Concordia Chiajna
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
17 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 23 5 7 11 17:33 -16 22 D
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
30.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Gloria Buzau
L
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
07.12.19 3 : 0 Perdre
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
24.02.20 0 : 6 Perdre
AFC Uta Arad
L
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Petrolul Ploiesti
18 CS Sportul Snagov Sa 20 2 3 15 18:52 -34 9 L
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
13.11.19 2 : 3 Perdre
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
16.11.19 2 : 0 Perdre
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
D
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
23.11.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Scolar Resita
L
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
30.11.19 2 : 5 Perdre
Acs Sirineasa
L
FC ARGES PITESTI
06.12.19 3 : 0 Perdre
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
19 Pandurii Targu Jiu 23 1 5 17 10:53 -43 8 L
Pandurii Targu Jiu
30.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
07.12.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu
22.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Scolar Resita
L
Acs Sirineasa
29.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu
07.03.20 0 : 4 Perdre
FC ARGES PITESTI
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus