Liga 2
Roumanie

Liga 2

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Liga 2
1 U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA 4 3 1 0 11:5 6 10 D
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
W
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
09.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
W
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
20.09.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
CSM Slatina
2 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest 4 3 1 0 9:3 6 10 W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
30.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
W
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
D
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
ASF Comuna Recea
3 Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti 4 3 0 1 12:3 9 9 L
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
01.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
W
Resita Resita
06.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
W
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
15.09.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
W
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
21.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
Dunărea Călărași
4 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 4 2 2 0 9:3 6 8 D
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
W
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
D
Metaloglobus București Metaloglobus București
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
W
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
19.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
5 ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8 D
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
07.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
14.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
D
Resita Resita
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
Ripensia Timișoara
6 Farul Constanța Farul Constanța 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7 W
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
01.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
W
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Aerostar Aerostar
L
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
14.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
D
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
Unirea Slobozia
7 Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6 W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
W
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
L
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
Petrolul Ploiesti
8 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 4 2 0 2 5:4 1 6 W
Aerostar Aerostar
31.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
L
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
07.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
L
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
W
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
22.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
Metaloglobus București
9 Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 4 1 3 0 5:4 1 6 D
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
W
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
D
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
Resita
10 Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 4 2 0 2 9:11 -2 6 L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
30.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
W
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
12.09.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
20.09.20 2 : 4 Perdre
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
Petrolul Ploiesti
11 AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele 4 1 2 1 8:4 4 5 L
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Metaloglobus București Metaloglobus București
W
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
12.09.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
Concordia Chiajna
12 Metaloglobus București Metaloglobus București 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Metaloglobus București Metaloglobus București
D
Metaloglobus București Metaloglobus București
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Metaloglobus București Metaloglobus București
Universitatea Cluj
13 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 1 1 1 3:3 1 4 W
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
D
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
L
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
21.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
Aerostar
14 Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 W
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
D
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
22.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
Farul Constanța
15 Resita Resita 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 4 L
Resita Resita
06.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
W
Aerostar Aerostar
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Resita Resita
D
Resita Resita
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
Gloria Buzau
16 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 4 0 3 1 0:1 -1 3 D
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
D
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Metaloglobus București Metaloglobus București
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
17 CSM Slatina CSM Slatina 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3 L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
29.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
U Craiova 1948 SA
18 Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 3 L
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
09.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
L
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
15.09.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
W
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Aerostar Aerostar
ASU Poli Timisoara
19 Aerostar Aerostar 4 0 0 4 0:5 -5 0 L
Aerostar Aerostar
31.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
L
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Aerostar Aerostar
L
Aerostar Aerostar
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Resita Resita
L
Ripensia Timișoara Ripensia Timișoara
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Aerostar Aerostar
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
20 ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea 4 0 0 4 3:10 -7 0 L
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
29.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
Dunărea Călărași Dunărea Călărași
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
L
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
12.09.20 3 : 4 Perdre
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
Rapid Bucarest
21 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 3 0 0 3 1:11 -10 0 L
Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
12.09.20 0 : 5 Perdre
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
19.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
CS Mioveni
Championship round
Relegation round
Montre plus

Montre plus