Liga 1
Roumanie

Liga 1

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Liga 1
1 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 5 5 0 0 11:3 8 15 W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
W
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
W
Viitorul Constanța Viitorul Constanța
14.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
W
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Voluntari Voluntari
W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
25.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
Politehnica Iasi
2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 3 2 0 5:1 4 11 W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
23.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
W
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
18.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
27.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
Viitorul Constanța
3 Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 5 3 0 2 10:12 -2 9 W
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
Botosani Botosani
30.08.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
L
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
12.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
20.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
W
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
27.09.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
U Craiova 1948
4 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 5 3 0 2 12:7 5 9 W
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
22.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
W
Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Viitorul Constanța Viitorul Constanța
L
Voluntari Voluntari
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
W
Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
27.09.20 5 : 2 Perdre
Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
Dinamo Bucuresti
5 Botosani Botosani 4 2 2 0 8:3 5 8 W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
21.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Botosani Botosani
W
Botosani Botosani
30.08.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
D
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Botosani Botosani
D
Botosani Botosani
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
28.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Botosani Botosani
Chindia Targoviste
6 Voluntari Voluntari 5 2 1 2 6:6 1 7 W
Voluntari Voluntari
24.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
28.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Voluntari Voluntari
W
Voluntari Voluntari
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
L
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Voluntari Voluntari
L
Voluntari Voluntari
25.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Astra Giurgiu
7 ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni 5 1 3 1 5:4 1 6 L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
23.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
D
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
29.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
D
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
D
Botosani Botosani
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
Steaua Bucarest
8 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 1 3 1 5:5 -1 6 L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
D
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
13.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Viitorul Constanța Viitorul Constanța
W
Voluntari Voluntari
25.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
SCM Argesul Pitesti
9 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan 5 2 0 3 8:8 2 6 L
Voluntari Voluntari
24.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
W
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
28.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
12.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
L
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
21.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
Chindia Targoviste
10 Hermannstadt Hermannstadt 4 1 2 1 6:5 1 5 D
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
24.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
D
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
29.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
18.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
28.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Botosani Botosani
Gaz Metan
11 Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste 5 1 2 2 2:4 -2 5 L
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
31.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
D
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
18.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
27.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
Botosani
12 Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti 4 1 2 1 5:4 1 5 D
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
24.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
31.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
D
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Botosani Botosani
W
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
21.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
13 Viitorul Constanța Viitorul Constanța 5 1 2 2 7:10 -3 5 D
Viitorul Constanța Viitorul Constanța
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Viitorul Constanța Viitorul Constanța
L
Viitorul Constanța Viitorul Constanța
14.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Viitorul Constanța Viitorul Constanța
W
Viitorul Constanța Viitorul Constanța
26.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Voluntari
14 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 3 D
Viitorul Constanța Viitorul Constanța
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
28.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Voluntari Voluntari
D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
20.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti
15 SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti 5 0 1 4 4:11 -7 1 L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
21.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Botosani Botosani
L
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
28.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
25.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
16 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5 0 1 4 3:13 -10 1 L
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
22.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
L
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
30.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
D
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
13.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
L
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
18.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
L
Viitorul Constanța Viitorul Constanța
26.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Voluntari
Championship round
Relegation round
Montre plus

Montre plus