Football National League
Russie

Football National League

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Football National League
1 Orenbourg Orenbourg 9 8 1 0 15:3 12 25 W
Orenbourg Orenbourg
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
W
Fakel Voronej Fakel Voronej
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Orenbourg Orenbourg
W
Orenbourg Orenbourg
09.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Chinnik Iaroslavl Chinnik Iaroslavl
W
Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Orenbourg Orenbourg
D
Orenbourg Orenbourg
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
Krasnodar II
2 Veles Moscou Veles Moscou 9 5 3 1 13:12 1 18 L
Veles Moscou Veles Moscou
30.08.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou
W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Veles Moscou Veles Moscou
D
Veles Moscou Veles Moscou
09.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Veles Moscou Veles Moscou
L
Spartak Moscou II Spartak Moscou II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Veles Moscou Veles Moscou
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 9 5 2 2 11:6 5 17 W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
30.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Spartak Moscou II Spartak Moscou II
09.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Veles Moscou Veles Moscou
D
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
Tchaïka
4 Nijni Novgorod Nijni Novgorod 9 5 1 3 8:7 1 16 W
Nijni Novgorod Nijni Novgorod
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Nijni Novgorod Nijni Novgorod
W
Nijni Novgorod Nijni Novgorod
09.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
W
Fakel Voronej Fakel Voronej
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Nijni Novgorod Nijni Novgorod
W
Nijni Novgorod Nijni Novgorod
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Chinnik Iaroslavl Chinnik Iaroslavl
Torpedo Moscou
5 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 9 5 1 3 13:7 6 16 L
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
30.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
W
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Nijni Novgorod Nijni Novgorod
W
Tchertanovo Tchertanovo
09.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
W
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
W
Irtych Omsk Irtych Omsk
19.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Dinamo Briansk
6 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 9 5 1 3 17:10 7 16 W
Tchertanovo Tchertanovo
30.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Irtych Omsk Irtych Omsk
09.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Dinamo Briansk Dinamo Briansk
D
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
Spartak Moscou II
7 Spartak Moscou II Spartak Moscou II 8 5 1 2 13:7 6 16 W
Irtych Omsk Irtych Omsk
22.08.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Spartak Moscou II Spartak Moscou II
L
Spartak Moscou II Spartak Moscou II
27.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
L
Spartak Moscou II Spartak Moscou II
09.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Spartak Moscou II Spartak Moscou II
W
Spartak Moscou II Spartak Moscou II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Veles Moscou Veles Moscou
Alania Vladikavkaz
8 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 9 4 4 1 11:7 4 16 L
Nijni Novgorod Nijni Novgorod
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
W
Tchertanovo Tchertanovo
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
09.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Irtych Omsk Irtych Omsk
L
Dinamo Briansk Dinamo Briansk
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
9 Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou 9 4 3 2 18:9 9 15 D
Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Veles Moscou Veles Moscou
30.08.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou
W
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
05.09.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou
W
Tchaïka Tchaïka
09.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou
L
Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Orenbourg Orenbourg
Nijni Novgorod
10 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 9 5 0 4 14:14 2 15 W
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Chinnik Iaroslavl Chinnik Iaroslavl
L
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
05.09.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou
W
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
09.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
13.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
D
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
Veles Moscou
11 Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk 8 4 2 2 8:3 5 14 W
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
22.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Tchertanovo Tchertanovo
D
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
W
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Irtych Omsk Irtych Omsk
L
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Spartak Moscou II Spartak Moscou II
D
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
12 Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 9 4 2 3 14:14 -2 14 W
Spartak Moscou II Spartak Moscou II
27.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
D
Veles Moscou Veles Moscou
09.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
13.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
L
Tchaïka Tchaïka
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Orenbourg
13 Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk 9 4 2 3 12:13 -1 14 D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
W
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
30.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
D
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
L
Fakel Voronej Fakel Voronej
09.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
L
Chinnik Iaroslavl Chinnik Iaroslavl
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
Akron Tolyatti
14 Dinamo Briansk Dinamo Briansk 7 4 0 3 5:5 3 12 W
Tchertanovo Tchertanovo
16.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Dinamo Briansk Dinamo Briansk
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
22.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Dinamo Briansk Dinamo Briansk
W
Dinamo Briansk Dinamo Briansk
30.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Irtych Omsk Irtych Omsk
L
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Dinamo Briansk Dinamo Briansk
W
Dinamo Briansk Dinamo Briansk
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Krylia Sovetov
15 Tchaïka Tchaïka 9 3 3 3 9:12 -3 12 W
Tchaïka Tchaïka
31.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Fakel Voronej Fakel Voronej
D
Chinnik Iaroslavl Chinnik Iaroslavl
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Tchaïka Tchaïka
L
Tchaïka Tchaïka
09.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou
W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
13.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Tchaïka Tchaïka
W
Tchaïka Tchaïka
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Baltika Kaliningrad
16 Chinnik Iaroslavl Chinnik Iaroslavl 9 2 2 5 7:11 -4 8 L
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Chinnik Iaroslavl Chinnik Iaroslavl
D
Chinnik Iaroslavl Chinnik Iaroslavl
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Tchaïka Tchaïka
L
Orenbourg Orenbourg
09.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Chinnik Iaroslavl Chinnik Iaroslavl
W
Chinnik Iaroslavl Chinnik Iaroslavl
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
L
Nijni Novgorod Nijni Novgorod
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Chinnik Iaroslavl Chinnik Iaroslavl
Tchertanovo
17 Fakel Voronej Fakel Voronej 9 2 1 6 5:11 -6 7 L
Tchaïka Tchaïka
31.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Fakel Voronej Fakel Voronej
L
Fakel Voronej Fakel Voronej
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Orenbourg Orenbourg
W
Fakel Voronej Fakel Voronej
09.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
L
Fakel Voronej Fakel Voronej
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Nijni Novgorod Nijni Novgorod
W
Tchertanovo Tchertanovo
19.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Fakel Voronej Fakel Voronej
Tom Tomsk
18 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 9 2 1 6 8:11 -3 7 L
Orenbourg Orenbourg
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
D
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
L
Nijni Novgorod Nijni Novgorod
09.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
W
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Tchertanovo Tchertanovo
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
Irtych Omsk
19 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 9 2 1 6 4:10 -6 7 L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
30.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Veles Moscou Veles Moscou
L
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
09.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Tchaïka Tchaïka
D
Orenbourg Orenbourg
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
20 Tchertanovo Tchertanovo 9 2 0 7 5:13 -8 6 L
Tchertanovo Tchertanovo
30.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
L
Tchertanovo Tchertanovo
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Tchertanovo Tchertanovo
09.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
L
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Tchertanovo Tchertanovo
L
Tchertanovo Tchertanovo
19.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Fakel Voronej Fakel Voronej
Chinnik Iaroslavl
21 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 9 0 2 7 2:13 -11 2 D
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
09.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel Voronej
22 Irtych Omsk Irtych Omsk 9 0 1 8 4:18 -14 1 L
Dinamo Briansk Dinamo Briansk
30.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Irtych Omsk Irtych Omsk
L
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Irtych Omsk Irtych Omsk
L
Irtych Omsk Irtych Omsk
09.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Irtych Omsk Irtych Omsk
L
Irtych Omsk Irtych Omsk
19.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Volgar Astrakhan
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus