Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
14
PFL, Centre
Russie

PFL, Centre

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Center
1 FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk 18 13 3 2 31:11 20 42 W
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
19.10.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
W
FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
W
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
02.11.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
D
FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
09.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
W
FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
18.05.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
2 FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk 18 12 4 2 33:9 24 40 W
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
19.10.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
26.10.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
W
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
02.11.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
04.05.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
3 FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov 17 11 4 2 37:10 27 37 D
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
12.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
W
FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod
W
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
26.10.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
W
FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
W
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
09.11.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
4 FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod 18 9 2 7 26:23 3 29 L
FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod
W
FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
W
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
02.11.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod
W
FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
W
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
24.05.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk 18 8 5 5 30:20 10 29 D
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
04.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
D
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
11.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
D
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
18.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
D
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
24.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
D
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
6 FK Ryazan FK Ryazan 18 7 6 5 32:26 6 27 W
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
W
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
W
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 Perdre
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
W
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
26.04.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
7 FK Kaluga FK Kaluga 18 7 4 7 27:23 4 25 L
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 Perdre
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
W
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
W
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
02.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
L
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
W
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
11.05.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
8 Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye 18 6 7 5 35:32 3 25 D
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
20.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
W
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
26.10.19 5 : 1 Gagnés
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
L
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
L
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
09.11.19 0 : 2 Perdre
FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
W
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
30.05.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
9 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 16 7 2 7 31:32 -1 23 W
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
05.10.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
L
FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
12.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
W
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
19.10.19 4 : 2 Gagnés
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
L
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
26.10.19 5 : 1 Perdre
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
L
FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 Perdre
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
10 Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow 26 7 2 17 34:63 -29 23 L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
04.05.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
L
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
11.05.20 0 : 3 Perdre
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
L
FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
18.05.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
L
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
24.05.20 0 : 3 Perdre
FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod
L
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
30.05.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
11 FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M 18 6 3 9 26:32 -6 21 D
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
20.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
L
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 Perdre
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
L
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
02.11.19 1 : 3 Perdre
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
W
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
19.04.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
12 FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow 18 6 2 10 18:28 -10 20 L
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
19.10.19 0 : 2 Perdre
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
L
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
L
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
02.11.19 0 : 2 Perdre
FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
L
FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
W
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
05.04.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
13 Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II 16 2 2 12 14:33 -19 8 D
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
05.10.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
12.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
L
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
19.10.19 0 : 3 Perdre
FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
L
FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
W
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
02.11.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
14 Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk 17 2 2 13 8:40 -32 8 D
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
12.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
L
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
19.10.19 0 : 4 Perdre
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
L
FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
L
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
02.11.19 0 : 3 Perdre
FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod
L
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
09.11.19 2 : 5 Perdre
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus