PFL, Centre
Russie

PFL, Centre

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Group 3
1 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 8 5 2 1 17:4 13 17 W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
29.08.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Sakhalin Sakhalin
W
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
07.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
L
Saturn Saturn
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
D
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Avangard Koursk Avangard Koursk
W
Kalouga Kalouga
27.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
2 Saliout Belgorod Saliout Belgorod 8 4 4 0 13:2 11 16 D
Saliout Belgorod Saliout Belgorod
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Krasny FC Krasny
D
Riazan Riazan
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Saliout Belgorod Saliout Belgorod
D
Saliout Belgorod Saliout Belgorod
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
D
19985 Kvant 19985		Kvant
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Saliout Belgorod Saliout Belgorod
W
Saliout Belgorod Saliout Belgorod
27.09.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Khimki-M Khimki-M
Sakhalin
3 Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal 8 4 4 0 11:4 7 16 W
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
29.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
W
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
D
Saliout Belgorod Saliout Belgorod
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
W
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Stroguino Moscou Stroguino Moscou
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
FC Krasny
4 Saturn Saturn 8 4 2 2 15:6 9 14 W
Saturn Saturn
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Saturn Saturn
W
Saturn Saturn
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
D
FC Krasny FC Krasny
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Saturn Saturn
W
Saturn Saturn
27.09.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Avangard Koursk Avangard Koursk
Riazan
5 19985		Kvant 19985 Kvant 8 4 2 2 8:11 -3 14 L
Kalouga Kalouga
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
19985		Kvant 19985 Kvant
W
19985 Kvant 19985		Kvant
06.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
W
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
19985		Kvant 19985 Kvant
D
19985 Kvant 19985		Kvant
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Saliout Belgorod Saliout Belgorod
D
Stroguino Moscou Stroguino Moscou
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
19985		Kvant 19985 Kvant
Metallurg Lipetsk
6 Riazan Riazan 8 4 1 3 11:7 4 13 W
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Riazan Riazan
D
Riazan Riazan
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Saliout Belgorod Saliout Belgorod
L
Stroguino Moscou Stroguino Moscou
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Riazan Riazan
L
Riazan Riazan
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
L
FC Krasny FC Krasny
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Riazan Riazan
Saturn
7 Kalouga Kalouga 8 4 0 4 10:7 3 12 W
Kalouga Kalouga
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
19985		Kvant 19985 Kvant
L
Khimki-M Khimki-M
07.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Kalouga Kalouga
W
Kalouga Kalouga
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Sakhalin Sakhalin
W
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
21.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Kalouga Kalouga
L
Kalouga Kalouga
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
Avangard Koursk
8 Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 8 3 3 2 11:11 3 12 W
Stroguino Moscou Stroguino Moscou
29.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Saturn Saturn
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Krasny FC Krasny
W
Riazan Riazan
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
19985		Kvant
9 Stroguino Moscou Stroguino Moscou 8 3 2 3 9:12 -3 11 L
Stroguino Moscou Stroguino Moscou
29.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FC Krasny FC Krasny
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Stroguino Moscou Stroguino Moscou
W
Stroguino Moscou Stroguino Moscou
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Riazan Riazan
L
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Stroguino Moscou Stroguino Moscou
D
Stroguino Moscou Stroguino Moscou
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
19985		Kvant 19985 Kvant
Khimki-M
10 FC Krasny FC Krasny 8 2 4 2 5:5 -1 10 D
Saliout Belgorod Saliout Belgorod
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Krasny FC Krasny
L
FC Krasny FC Krasny
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Stroguino Moscou Stroguino Moscou
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Krasny FC Krasny
D
FC Krasny FC Krasny
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Saturn Saturn
W
FC Krasny FC Krasny
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Riazan Riazan
Khimik-Arsenal
11 Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk 8 2 3 3 11:10 1 9 L
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Riazan Riazan
L
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
L
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
19985		Kvant 19985 Kvant
W
Khimki-M Khimki-M
21.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
D
Sakhalin Sakhalin
27.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
Metallurg Vidnoye
12 Khimki-M Khimki-M 8 3 0 5 11:20 -9 9 L
Avangard Koursk Avangard Koursk
29.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Khimki-M Khimki-M
W
Khimki-M Khimki-M
07.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kalouga Kalouga
W
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
12.09.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
Khimki-M Khimki-M
L
Khimki-M Khimki-M
21.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
L
Saliout Belgorod Saliout Belgorod
27.09.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Khimki-M Khimki-M
Stroguino Moscou
13 Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye 7 2 0 5 8:11 -3 6 W
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
24.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Sakhalin Sakhalin
L
Saturn Saturn
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
L
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
07.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
L
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
21.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Kalouga Kalouga
L
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
Znamya Noginsk
14 Avangard Koursk Avangard Koursk 7 1 3 3 5:12 -7 6 L
19985 Kvant 19985		Kvant
23.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Avangard Koursk Avangard Koursk
W
Avangard Koursk Avangard Koursk
29.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Khimki-M Khimki-M
D
Avangard Koursk Avangard Koursk
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sakhalin Sakhalin
D
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Avangard Koursk Avangard Koursk
L
Saturn Saturn
27.09.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Avangard Koursk Avangard Koursk
Kalouga
15 Sakhalin Sakhalin 8 1 2 5 6:16 -10 5 L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
29.08.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Sakhalin Sakhalin
D
Avangard Koursk Avangard Koursk
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sakhalin Sakhalin
L
Kalouga Kalouga
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Sakhalin Sakhalin
W
Sakhalin Sakhalin
20.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
D
Sakhalin Sakhalin
27.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
Saliout Belgorod
16 FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh 8 1 0 7 7:20 -13 3 L
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
L
19985 Kvant 19985		Kvant
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
L
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
12.09.20 3 : 4 Perdre
Khimki-M Khimki-M
L
Sakhalin Sakhalin
20.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
W
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
Sokol Saratov
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus