Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
09
Russie

PFL, Centre

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Center
1 FC Dynamo Bryansk 17 12 3 2 28:11 17 39 D
FC Dynamo Bryansk
04.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Saturn Ramenskoye
D
FC Salyut Belgorod
11.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Dynamo Bryansk
W
FC Dynamo Bryansk
18.05.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ararat Moscow
D
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
24.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Dynamo Bryansk
D
FC Dynamo Bryansk
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Sokol Saratov
2 FC Metallurg Lipetsk 17 11 4 2 30:9 21 37 W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
04.05.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ararat Moscow
D
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
11.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
D
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
18.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Sokol Saratov
D
Rotor Volgograd II
24.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
D
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kvant Obninsk
3 FC Sokol Saratov 17 11 4 2 37:10 27 37 D
FC KHIMKI-M
04.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Sokol Saratov
D
FC Sokol Saratov
11.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Ryazan
D
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
18.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Sokol Saratov
D
FC Sokol Saratov
24.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Kaluga
D
FC Dynamo Bryansk
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Sokol Saratov
4 FC Salyut Belgorod 17 8 2 7 23:23 -1 26 D
FK Kaluga
04.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Salyut Belgorod
D
FC Salyut Belgorod
11.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Dynamo Bryansk
D
FC Salyut Belgorod
18.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Saturn Ramenskoye
W
Ararat Moscow
24.05.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
FC Salyut Belgorod
D
FC Salyut Belgorod
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk 17 7 5 5 27:20 7 26 D
Khimik Novomoskovsk
04.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rotor Volgograd II
D
Kvant Obninsk
11.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Khimik Novomoskovsk
D
Khimik Novomoskovsk
18.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Strogino Moscow
D
Khimik Novomoskovsk
24.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Saturn Ramenskoye
D
FC KHIMKI-M
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Khimik Novomoskovsk
6 FK Ryazan 17 6 6 5 29:26 3 24 D
FK Ryazan
04.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
D
FC Sokol Saratov
11.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Ryazan
D
FK Ryazan
18.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rotor Volgograd II
D
Kvant Obninsk
24.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Ryazan
D
FK Ryazan
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Strogino Moscow
7 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 16 7 2 7 31:32 -1 23 L
Saturn Ramenskoye
26.10.19 5 : 1 Perdre
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
L
FC Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 Perdre
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
D
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
26.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC KHIMKI-M
D
FK Ryazan
04.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
D
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
11.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
8 Ararat Moscow 18 7 2 9 34:39 -5 23 L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
04.05.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Ararat Moscow
L
Ararat Moscow
11.05.20 0 : 3 Perdre
FK Kaluga
L
FC Dynamo Bryansk
18.05.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Ararat Moscow
L
Ararat Moscow
24.05.20 0 : 3 Perdre
FC Salyut Belgorod
L
Saturn Ramenskoye
30.05.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Ararat Moscow
9 FK Kaluga 17 6 4 7 24:23 1 22 D
FK Kaluga
04.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Salyut Belgorod
W
Ararat Moscow
11.05.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
FK Kaluga
D
FK Kaluga
18.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
D
FC Sokol Saratov
24.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Kaluga
D
FK Kaluga
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rotor Volgograd II
10 Saturn Ramenskoye 17 5 7 5 32:32 2 22 D
FC Dynamo Bryansk
04.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Saturn Ramenskoye
D
Saturn Ramenskoye
11.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Strogino Moscow
D
FC Salyut Belgorod
18.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Saturn Ramenskoye
D
Khimik Novomoskovsk
24.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Saturn Ramenskoye
W
Saturn Ramenskoye
30.05.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ararat Moscow
11 FC Strogino Moscow 18 6 2 10 18:28 -10 20 D
FC Strogino Moscow
04.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kvant Obninsk
D
Saturn Ramenskoye
11.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Strogino Moscow
D
Khimik Novomoskovsk
18.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Strogino Moscow
D
FC Strogino Moscow
24.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC KHIMKI-M
D
FK Ryazan
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Strogino Moscow
12 FC KHIMKI-M 17 5 3 9 23:32 -9 18 D
FC KHIMKI-M
04.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Sokol Saratov
D
Rotor Volgograd II
11.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC KHIMKI-M
D
FC KHIMKI-M
18.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kvant Obninsk
D
FC Strogino Moscow
24.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC KHIMKI-M
D
FC KHIMKI-M
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Khimik Novomoskovsk
13 Rotor Volgograd II 16 2 2 12 14:33 -19 8 D
Rotor Volgograd II
05.10.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
FK Ryazan
L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
12.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Rotor Volgograd II
L
Rotor Volgograd II
19.10.19 0 : 3 Perdre
FC Dynamo Bryansk
L
FC Salyut Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Rotor Volgograd II
W
Rotor Volgograd II
02.11.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
Ararat Moscow
14 Kvant Obninsk 17 2 2 13 8:40 -32 8 D
FC Strogino Moscow
04.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kvant Obninsk
D
Kvant Obninsk
11.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Khimik Novomoskovsk
D
FC KHIMKI-M
18.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kvant Obninsk
D
Kvant Obninsk
24.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Ryazan
D
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
30.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kvant Obninsk
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus