PFL, Sud
Russie

PFL, Sud

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Group 1
1 Kuban Holding Kuban Holding 7 5 1 1 15:6 9 16 D
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Tchernomorets Novorossiisk Tchernomorets Novorossiisk
W
Spartak Naltchik Spartak Naltchik
29.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Anji Makhatchkala Anji Makhatchkala
W
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Makhatchkala Makhatchkala
Urozhay Krasnodar
2 Legion Makhatchkala Legion Makhatchkala 7 4 3 0 12:3 9 15 W
Legion Makhatchkala Legion Makhatchkala
23.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Anji Makhatchkala Anji Makhatchkala
D
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Legion Makhatchkala Legion Makhatchkala
D
Legion Makhatchkala Legion Makhatchkala
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Makhatchkala Makhatchkala
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Legion Makhatchkala Legion Makhatchkala
W
Legion Makhatchkala Legion Makhatchkala
20.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Inter Inter
FC Tuapse
3 Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar 7 5 0 2 17:7 10 15 W
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
23.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Drouzhba Maykop Drouzhba Maykop
L
SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don
06.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Legion Makhatchkala Legion Makhatchkala
W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
Kuban Holding
4 Anji Makhatchkala Anji Makhatchkala 7 4 2 1 13:8 5 14 L
Legion Makhatchkala Legion Makhatchkala
23.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Anji Makhatchkala Anji Makhatchkala
D
Anji Makhatchkala Anji Makhatchkala
28.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Anji Makhatchkala Anji Makhatchkala
W
Anji Makhatchkala Anji Makhatchkala
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
FC Yessentuki
D
Biolog Biolog
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Anji Makhatchkala Anji Makhatchkala
Tchernomorets Novorossiisk
5 SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don 6 4 0 2 11:7 4 12 L
Anji Makhatchkala Anji Makhatchkala
15.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don
L
SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don
23.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
W
Makhatchkala Makhatchkala
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don
W
SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don
06.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Inter Inter
11.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don
FC Tuapse
6 Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk 6 3 2 1 12:9 3 11 L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
15.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk
W
Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk
23.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Inter Inter
W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk
D
Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
D
Drouzhba Maykop Drouzhba Maykop
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk
SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don
7 FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog 6 3 1 2 13:5 8 10 L
Makhatchkala Makhatchkala
15.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
23.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Inter Inter
31.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
W
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
06.09.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
D
Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
Drouzhba Maykop
8 Spartak Naltchik Spartak Naltchik 7 3 1 3 9:8 1 10 L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
23.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Spartak Naltchik Spartak Naltchik
L
Spartak Naltchik Spartak Naltchik
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
FC Yessentuki
06.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Spartak Naltchik Spartak Naltchik
W
Spartak Naltchik Spartak Naltchik
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Biolog Biolog
W
Tchernomorets Novorossiisk Tchernomorets Novorossiisk
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Spartak Naltchik Spartak Naltchik
Anji Makhatchkala
9 Tchernomorets Novorossiisk Tchernomorets Novorossiisk 6 3 1 2 4:4 2 10 W
Tchernomorets Novorossiisk Tchernomorets Novorossiisk
15.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
D
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Tchernomorets Novorossiisk Tchernomorets Novorossiisk
W
Tchernomorets Novorossiisk Tchernomorets Novorossiisk
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Yessentuki
W
Biolog Biolog
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Tchernomorets Novorossiisk Tchernomorets Novorossiisk
L
Tchernomorets Novorossiisk Tchernomorets Novorossiisk
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Spartak Naltchik Spartak Naltchik
Anji Makhatchkala
10 Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol 7 3 1 3 9:10 -1 10 W
SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don
23.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
D
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Legion Makhatchkala Legion Makhatchkala
W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
07.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
L
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
L
FC Yessentuki
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
Biolog
11 Drouzhba Maykop Drouzhba Maykop 7 2 2 3 8:14 -6 8 W
Drouzhba Maykop Drouzhba Maykop
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Makhatchkala Makhatchkala
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Drouzhba Maykop Drouzhba Maykop
D
Drouzhba Maykop Drouzhba Maykop
06.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Inter Inter
W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Drouzhba Maykop Drouzhba Maykop
D
Drouzhba Maykop Drouzhba Maykop
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk
FC Forte Taganrog
12 Makhatchkala Makhatchkala 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 L
Drouzhba Maykop Drouzhba Maykop
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Makhatchkala Makhatchkala
L
Makhatchkala Makhatchkala
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don
D
Legion Makhatchkala Legion Makhatchkala
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Makhatchkala Makhatchkala
W
Makhatchkala Makhatchkala
13.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Makhatchkala Makhatchkala
FC Yessentuki
13 Krasnodar III Krasnodar III 7 2 1 4 8:12 -4 7 W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
23.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Spartak Naltchik Spartak Naltchik
D
Anji Makhatchkala Anji Makhatchkala
28.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
07.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
L
Makhatchkala Makhatchkala
13.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
Inter
14 Biolog Biolog 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 L
Biolog Biolog
15.08.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
FC Yessentuki
23.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Biolog Biolog
L
Biolog Biolog
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Tchernomorets Novorossiisk Tchernomorets Novorossiisk
L
Spartak Naltchik Spartak Naltchik
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Biolog Biolog
D
Biolog Biolog
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Anji Makhatchkala Anji Makhatchkala
Dynamo Stavropol
15 Inter Inter 6 1 1 4 10:18 -8 4 L
Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk
23.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Inter Inter
L
Inter Inter
31.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
D
Drouzhba Maykop Drouzhba Maykop
06.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Inter Inter
L
Inter Inter
11.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don
L
Legion Makhatchkala Legion Makhatchkala
20.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Inter Inter
Krasnodar III
16 FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki 6 1 0 5 5:11 -6 3 L
FC Yessentuki
23.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Biolog Biolog
L
Tchernomorets Novorossiisk Tchernomorets Novorossiisk
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Yessentuki
L
FC Yessentuki
06.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Spartak Naltchik Spartak Naltchik
L
Anji Makhatchkala Anji Makhatchkala
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
FC Yessentuki
W
FC Yessentuki
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
Makhatchkala
17 FC Tuapse FC Tuapse 5 0 0 5 5:19 -14 0 L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
09.08.20 1 : 6 Perdre
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Inter Inter
15.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk Machouk-KMV Piatigorsk
L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
06.09.20 6 : 0 Perdre
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
14.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Drouzhba Maykop Drouzhba Maykop
SKA Rostov-sur-le-Don
Promotion
Relegation round
Montre plus

Montre plus