Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
08
Russie

PFL, Oural-Volga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Ural-Povol
1 Akron Tolyatti 17 12 2 3 29:16 13 38 W
FC Lada Togliatti
13.10.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Akron Tolyatti
W
Akron Tolyatti
20.10.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
FC Tyumen
W
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
26.10.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Akron Tolyatti
W
Akron Tolyatti
03.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
D
Akron Tolyatti
29.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Lada Dimitrovgrad
2 FC Chelyabinsk 17 11 3 3 34:17 17 36 W
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
26.10.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
FC Chelyabinsk
W
FC Chelyabinsk
03.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Zenit Izhevsk
D
FC Chelyabinsk
19.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ural II (Youth)
D
Lada Dimitrovgrad
25.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Chelyabinsk
D
FC Chelyabinsk
29.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Zvezda Perm
3 Ural II (Youth) 17 11 2 4 34:16 18 35 W
FC Tyumen
26.10.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Ural II (Youth)
W
Ural II (Youth)
03.11.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
D
FC Chelyabinsk
19.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ural II (Youth)
D
Ural II (Youth)
25.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Akron Tolyatti
D
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
29.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ural II (Youth)
4 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 17 10 2 5 37:23 14 32 L
FC Chelyabinsk
20.10.19 4 : 2 Perdre
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
L
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
26.10.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Akron Tolyatti
L
Ural II (Youth)
03.11.19 4 : 1 Perdre
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
D
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
19.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ufa II (Youth)
D
FC Lada Togliatti
25.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
5 Lada Dimitrovgrad 17 7 3 7 19:18 1 24 W
FC Lada Togliatti
26.10.19 0 : 5 Gagnés
Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
Lada Dimitrovgrad
03.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Tyumen
D
Zenit Izhevsk
19.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Lada Dimitrovgrad
D
Lada Dimitrovgrad
25.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Chelyabinsk
D
Akron Tolyatti
29.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Lada Dimitrovgrad
6 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 17 6 4 7 23:26 -3 22 D
Zenit Izhevsk
26.10.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
03.11.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Ufa II (Youth)
D
Akron Tolyatti
19.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
D
FC Tyumen
25.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
D
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
29.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ural II (Youth)
7 FC Zvezda Perm 17 6 4 7 20:20 -3 22 W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
20.10.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
FC Zvezda Perm
W
Ufa II (Youth)
26.10.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Zvezda Perm
W
FC Zvezda Perm
03.11.19 5 : 2 Gagnés
FC Lada Togliatti
D
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
19.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Zvezda Perm
D
FC Zvezda Perm
25.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Zenit Izhevsk
8 FC Volga Ulyanovsk 17 6 2 9 19:26 -7 20 L
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
26.10.19 0 : 1 Perdre
FC Chelyabinsk
L
Akron Tolyatti
03.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
D
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
19.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Zvezda Perm
D
Ufa II (Youth)
25.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
D
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
29.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Lada Togliatti
9 Zenit Izhevsk 17 5 3 9 27:27 1 18 W
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
20.10.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Zenit Izhevsk
D
Zenit Izhevsk
26.10.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
L
FC Chelyabinsk
03.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Zenit Izhevsk
D
FC Zvezda Perm
25.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Zenit Izhevsk
D
Ufa II (Youth)
29.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Zenit Izhevsk
10 FC Tyumen 17 7 5 5 25:21 4 14 L
FC Tyumen
26.10.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Ural II (Youth)
L
Lada Dimitrovgrad
03.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Tyumen
D
FC Tyumen
19.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Lada Togliatti
D
FC Tyumen
25.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
D
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
29.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Tyumen
11 FC Lada Togliatti 17 3 1 13 12:47 -35 10 L
FC Lada Togliatti
26.10.19 0 : 5 Perdre
Lada Dimitrovgrad
L
FC Zvezda Perm
03.11.19 5 : 2 Perdre
FC Lada Togliatti
D
FC Tyumen
19.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Lada Togliatti
D
FC Lada Togliatti
25.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
D
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
29.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Lada Togliatti
12 Ufa II (Youth) 17 1 3 13 17:39 -22 6 L
Ufa II (Youth)
26.10.19 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Zvezda Perm
L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
03.11.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Ufa II (Youth)
D
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
19.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ufa II (Youth)
D
Ufa II (Youth)
25.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
D
Ufa II (Youth)
29.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Zenit Izhevsk
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus