Championnat Saint-Marin
San Marin

Championnat Saint-Marin

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Campionato Sammarinese
1 S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 6 W
S.C.Faetano S.C.Faetano
13.09.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
19.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Fiorentino Fiorentino
Pennarossa
2 S.P.La Fiorita S.P.La Fiorita 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
S.P.La Fiorita S.P.La Fiorita
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Libertas Libertas
W
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
S.P.La Fiorita S.P.La Fiorita
S.P.Cailungoa
3 San Giovanni San Giovanni 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
San Giovanni San Giovanni
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
W
S.P.Cailungoa S.P.Cailungoa
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
San Giovanni San Giovanni
Murata
4 Domagnano Domagnano 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 D
Domagnano Domagnano
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Virtus Virtus
W
Murata Murata
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Domagnano Domagnano
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
5 Libertas Libertas 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3 L
S.P.La Fiorita S.P.La Fiorita
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Libertas Libertas
W
Libertas Libertas
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Pennarossa Pennarossa
Folgore Falciano Calcio
6 Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori 1 1 0 0 6:1 5 3 W
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
22.09.20 1 : 6 Gagnés
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
Domagnano
7 Pennarossa Pennarossa 2 1 0 1 2:2 2 3 W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
L
Libertas Libertas
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Pennarossa Pennarossa
S.P. Tre Penne
8 Virtus Virtus 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Domagnano Domagnano
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Virtus Virtus
D
Virtus Virtus
20.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
S.C.Faetano S.C.Faetano
Juvenes-Dogana
9 Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Murata Murata
Virtus
10 Murata Murata 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Murata Murata
L
Murata Murata
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Domagnano Domagnano
San Giovanni
11 S.P.Cailungoa S.P.Cailungoa 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
Fiorentino Fiorentino
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
S.P.Cailungoa S.P.Cailungoa
L
S.P.Cailungoa S.P.Cailungoa
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
San Giovanni San Giovanni
S.P.La Fiorita
12 Fiorentino Fiorentino 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 D
Fiorentino Fiorentino
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
S.P.Cailungoa S.P.Cailungoa
L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
19.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Fiorentino Fiorentino
Virtus
13 S.C.Faetano S.C.Faetano 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 1 L
S.C.Faetano S.C.Faetano
13.09.20 2 : 4 Perdre
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
D
Virtus Virtus
20.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
S.C.Faetano S.C.Faetano
Cosmos Serravalle
14 Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
L
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
S.P.La Fiorita S.P.La Fiorita
Libertas
15 Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
L
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
22.09.20 1 : 6 Perdre
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
S.C.Faetano
Playoffs
Montre plus

Montre plus