Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
04
San Marin

Championnat Saint-Marin

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
A
1 La Fiorita 7 5 2 0 10:3 7 17 W
La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SP Cailungo
L
La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
La Fiorita
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
La Fiorita
W
La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SS Murata
2 Tre Fiori 7 4 2 1 15:7 8 14 D
Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Tre Fiori
W
Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Gagnés
SP Cailungo
W
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Tre Fiori
W
Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Tre Fiori
3 SS Murata 7 4 1 2 11:8 3 13 W
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Perdre
SS Murata
W
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
AC Libertas
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SS Murata
L
La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SS Murata
4 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 7 3 3 1 15:6 9 12 D
Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
La Fiorita
W
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AC Libertas
5 SS Pennarossa 7 4 0 3 11:11 -2 12 L
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Perdre
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
SS Cosmos
D
Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SS Pennarossa
W
San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Gagnés
FC Fiorentino
6 FC Domagnano 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 L
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
SS Pennarossa
L
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
San Giovanni
7 SC Faetano 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4 W
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
San Giovanni
W
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
FC Fiorentino
W
SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Juvenes/Dogana
8 Juvenes/Dogana 7 0 0 7 5:22 -17 0 L
Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Perdre
SS Cosmos
D
San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Juvenes/Dogana
D
Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Fiorentino
D
Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SS Pennarossa
L
SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Juvenes/Dogana
Main round
Qualifying round
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
A
1 Tre Fiori 8 6 2 0 23:11 12 20 D
Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Tre Fiori
W
Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Gagnés
SP Cailungo
W
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Tre Fiori
W
Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Tre Fiori
2 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 8 4 4 0 14:3 11 16 D
Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
La Fiorita
W
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AC Libertas
3 Tre Penne 8 4 3 1 13:8 5 15 W
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
SS Virtus
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
La Fiorita
L
Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Tre Fiori
4 La Fiorita 8 4 2 2 13:8 5 14 W
La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SP Cailungo
L
La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
La Fiorita
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
La Fiorita
W
La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SS Murata
5 SS Murata 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7 7 W
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Perdre
SS Murata
W
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
AC Libertas
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SS Murata
L
La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SS Murata
6 SS Virtus 8 2 1 5 14:18 -4 7 L
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Perdre
SS Murata
W
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
SS Virtus
L
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
SS Virtus
L
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
SS Virtus
7 AC Libertas 8 1 2 5 5:17 -12 5 L
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Perdre
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
SS Virtus
L
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Tre Fiori
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AC Libertas
8 SP Cailungo 8 1 1 6 9:19 -10 4 L
La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Tre Penne
L
Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Perdre
SP Cailungo
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SS Murata
L
SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
SS Virtus
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
B
1 Tre Penne 6 6 0 0 20:5 15 18 W
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
SS Virtus
D
Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
La Fiorita
L
Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Tre Fiori
2 AC Libertas 6 5 0 1 16:6 10 15 L
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Perdre
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
SS Virtus
L
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Tre Fiori
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AC Libertas
3 SP Cailungo 6 4 0 2 7:7 2 12 L
La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Tre Penne
L
Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Perdre
SP Cailungo
D
SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SS Murata
L
SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
SS Virtus
4 SS Virtus 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7 L
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Perdre
SS Murata
W
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
SS Virtus
L
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
SS Virtus
L
SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
SS Virtus
5 San Giovanni 6 2 0 4 6:13 -7 6 L
San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Fiorentino
D
San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
San Giovanni
L
San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
SS Pennarossa
L
FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
San Giovanni
6 FC Fiorentino 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4 D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SS Cosmos
D
Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
FC Domagnano
L
SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Perdre
FC Fiorentino
7 SS Cosmos 6 0 0 6 4:16 -12 0 W
Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
SS Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SS Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Perdre
SS Cosmos
W
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Domagnano
L
SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
SC Faetano
Main round
Qualifying round
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
B
1 SC Faetano 7 6 1 0 17:6 11 19 W
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
San Giovanni
W
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
FC Fiorentino
W
SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Juvenes/Dogana
2 SS Pennarossa 7 4 2 1 22:12 10 14 L
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Perdre
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
SS Cosmos
D
Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SS Pennarossa
W
San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Gagnés
FC Fiorentino
3 FC Domagnano 7 4 1 2 12:6 6 13 L
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
SS Pennarossa
L
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
San Giovanni
4 SS Cosmos 6 2 2 2 10:12 -2 8 W
Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
SS Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SS Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Perdre
SS Cosmos
W
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Domagnano
L
SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
SC Faetano
5 FC Fiorentino 7 1 2 4 9:21 -12 5 D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SS Cosmos
D
Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
FC Domagnano
L
SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Perdre
FC Fiorentino
6 San Giovanni 7 0 3 4 6:12 -6 3 L
San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Fiorentino
D
San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
San Giovanni
L
San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
SS Pennarossa
L
FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
San Giovanni
7 Juvenes/Dogana 7 0 3 4 4:11 -7 3 L
Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Perdre
SS Cosmos
D
San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Juvenes/Dogana
D
Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Fiorentino
D
Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SS Pennarossa
L
SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Juvenes/Dogana
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Montre plus

Montre plus