Coupe de la Ligue
Écosse

Coupe de la Ligue

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
A
1 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 East Fife East Fife 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Inverness Inverness 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
B
1 Brora Rangers FC Brora Rangers FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Dundee Dundee 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Hibernian Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
C
1 Brechin City Brechin City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Dundee United Dundee United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Peterhead Peterhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 St.Johnstone St.Johnstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
D
1 Arbroath FC Arbroath FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Elgin City Elgin City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Montrose Montrose 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Ross County Ross County 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
E
1 Clyde Football Club Clyde Football Club 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Falkirk Falkirk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
F
1 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Ayr United Ayr United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Stranraer Stranraer 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
G
1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Queen's Park Queen's Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
H
1 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Livingston FC Livingston FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs
Montre plus

Montre plus