Prva Liga
Serbie

Prva Liga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Prva Liga
1 Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad 6 6 0 0 11:2 9 18 W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
22.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
W
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
28.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
W
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
W
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FK IMT Novi Beograd
W
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
Dinamo Vranje
2 Radnicki1923 Radnicki1923 6 5 1 0 14:4 10 16 D
Gfk Dubocica
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Radnicki1923 Radnicki1923
W
Radnicki1923 Radnicki1923
31.08.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Radnicki1923 Radnicki1923
W
Radnicki1923 Radnicki1923
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Radnicki1923 Radnicki1923
Radnički Pirot
3 Zarkovo Zarkovo 6 3 3 0 7:4 3 12 D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
21.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Gfk Dubocica
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
18.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Zarkovo Zarkovo
FK IMT Novi Beograd
4 FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac 6 4 0 2 11:9 2 12 W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
23.08.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
W
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Trayal Trayal
W
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
07.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
W
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
14.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Gfk Dubocica
5 Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 6 3 1 2 7:6 1 10 W
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FK Zemun FK Zemun
D
Loznica Loznica
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
L
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
07.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
14.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
Tabane 1970
6 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 6 3 1 2 10:7 3 10 L
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
23.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
W
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Gfk Dubocica
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
W
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
18.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
Graficar Beograd
7 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 6 3 1 2 11:8 3 10 D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
21.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
04.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FK Zemun FK Zemun
W
Loznica Loznica
13.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Trayal
8 Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970 6 2 3 1 4:3 1 9 W
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
23.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
W
FK Zemun FK Zemun
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
D
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Loznica Loznica
L
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
14.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
D
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Trayal Trayal
Budućnost Dobanovci
9 Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd 6 2 2 2 10:8 2 8 D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FK IMT Novi Beograd
W
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
30.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
L
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki1923 Radnicki1923
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
18.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Zarkovo Zarkovo
Borac Čačak
10 FK Zemun FK Zemun 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 7 L
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FK Zemun FK Zemun
L
FK Zemun FK Zemun
29.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
04.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FK Zemun FK Zemun
D
FK Zemun FK Zemun
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Gfk Dubocica
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
FK Zemun FK Zemun
Sremska Mitrovica
11 FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd 6 2 1 3 7:7 1 7 D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FK IMT Novi Beograd
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
L
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FK IMT Novi Beograd
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Radnicki1923 Radnicki1923
Zarkovo
12 Trayal Trayal 6 2 1 3 7:10 -3 7 W
Trayal Trayal
24.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Loznica Loznica
L
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Trayal Trayal
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
14.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
D
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Trayal Trayal
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
13 Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot 6 2 1 3 4:8 -4 7 W
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
23.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
L
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
30.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
W
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
Radnicki1923
14 Loznica Loznica 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 L
Trayal Trayal
24.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Loznica Loznica
D
Loznica Loznica
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
D
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Loznica Loznica
L
Loznica Loznica
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Gfk Dubocica
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Loznica Loznica
Sloga Kraljevo
15 Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica 6 0 4 2 4:7 -3 4 D
Gfk Dubocica
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Radnicki1923 Radnicki1923
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Gfk Dubocica
D
Gfk Dubocica
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
D
FK Zemun FK Zemun
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Gfk Dubocica
D
Gfk Dubocica
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Loznica Loznica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
16 Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica 6 1 0 5 4:7 -3 3 L
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
23.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
L
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
28.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
L
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Radnicki1923 Radnicki1923
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
L
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
FK Zemun
17 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 6 1 0 5 7:14 -7 3 L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
23.08.20 2 : 4 Perdre
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Trayal Trayal
L
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
19.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
Kabel Novi Sad
18 Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo 6 0 1 5 3:14 -11 1 L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
22.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki1923 Radnicki1923
31.08.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FK Zemun FK Zemun
Loznica
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus