Superligue
Slovaquie

Superligue

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Superliga
1 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 7 7 0 0 25:7 18 21 W
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
15.08.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Nitra Nitra
W
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
22.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
W
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
30.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
W
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Senica Senica
20.09.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Trencin
2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 4 1 1 17:5 12 13 W
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
11.08.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Zemplin Zemplin
L
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
15.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
W
Trencin Trencin
31.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
W
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
D
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
20.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
3 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 6 3 2 1 11:10 1 11 D
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
15.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
W
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
29.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
W
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
D
Pohronie Pohronie
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
D
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
22.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Trencin Trencin
Nitra
4 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 7 3 1 3 20:13 7 10 W
Trencin Trencin
15.08.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
L
Pohronie Pohronie
22.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
W
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
30.08.20 6 : 2 Gagnés
Zemplin Zemplin
L
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
D
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
20.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
ViOn Zlate Moravce
5 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 7 3 1 3 8:8 -1 10 D
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
15.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pohronie Pohronie
L
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
22.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
L
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
L
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
W
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
Senica
6 Nitra Nitra 7 2 2 3 8:17 -9 8 L
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
15.08.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Nitra Nitra
D
Nitra Nitra
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
D
Senica Senica
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Nitra Nitra
W
Nitra Nitra
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Pohronie Pohronie
L
Trencin Trencin
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Nitra Nitra
ŠKF Sereď
7 Ruzomberok Ruzomberok 7 1 4 2 10:9 1 7 D
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
15.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
D
Nitra Nitra
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
D
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Pohronie Pohronie
L
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
19.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Zemplin Zemplin
Slovan Bratislava
8 Pohronie Pohronie 7 1 4 2 9:11 -2 7 D
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
15.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pohronie Pohronie
W
Pohronie Pohronie
22.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
D
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Pohronie Pohronie
L
Nitra Nitra
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Pohronie Pohronie
D
Pohronie Pohronie
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
Zemplin
9 Trencin Trencin 6 1 3 2 10:12 -2 6 L
Trencin Trencin
15.08.20 2 : 4 Perdre
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
L
Trencin Trencin
31.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
D
Zemplin Zemplin
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Trencin Trencin
W
Trencin Trencin
19.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Nitra Nitra
D
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
22.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Trencin Trencin
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
10 ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce 7 1 3 3 8:10 -2 6 W
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
15.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
L
Zemplin Zemplin
25.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
L
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
D
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
11.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Senica Senica
L
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
MŠK Žilina
11 Senica Senica 6 1 2 3 7:14 -7 5 L
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
12.08.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Senica Senica
W
Senica Senica
15.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Zemplin Zemplin
D
Senica Senica
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Nitra Nitra
D
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
11.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Senica Senica
L
Senica Senica
20.09.20 2 : 4 Perdre
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Spartak Trnava
12 Zemplin Zemplin 7 1 1 5 4:21 -17 4 L
Senica Senica
15.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Zemplin Zemplin
W
Zemplin Zemplin
25.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
L
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
30.08.20 6 : 2 Perdre
Zemplin Zemplin
D
Zemplin Zemplin
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Trencin Trencin
L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
19.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Zemplin Zemplin
Pohronie
Championship round
Relegation round
Montre plus

Montre plus