Première division
Afrique du Sud

Première division

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Premier Soccer League
1 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 30 17 8 5 43:22 21 59 W
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
24.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
W
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
27.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
L
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
30.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Baroka Baroka
W
Polokwane City Polokwane City
02.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
W
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Black Leopards Black Leopards
2 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 30 17 6 7 48:27 21 57 D
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
L
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
27.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
L
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
30.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
W
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
02.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Chippa United Chippa United
D
Baroka Baroka
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
3 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 30 14 10 6 40:29 11 52 D
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
18.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Baroka Baroka
L
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
W
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Super Sport United Super Sport United
W
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
02.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
W
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
4 Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits 30 14 10 6 33:22 11 52 D
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
24.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
27.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
W
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
30.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
L
Black Leopards Black Leopards
02.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
W
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Polokwane City Polokwane City
5 Super Sport United Super Sport United 30 14 8 8 43:26 17 50 W
Super Sport United Super Sport United
19.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Polokwane City Polokwane City
W
Black Leopards Black Leopards
25.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Super Sport United Super Sport United
L
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Super Sport United Super Sport United
W
Super Sport United Super Sport United
02.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Baroka Baroka
L
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Super Sport United Super Sport United
6 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC 30 11 9 10 40:37 3 42 L
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
20.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
W
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
W
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
29.08.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
L
Highlands Park Highlands Park
02.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
W
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Super Sport United Super Sport United
7 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 30 10 12 8 29:27 2 42 D
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
21.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
D
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
24.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
D
Highlands Park Highlands Park
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
L
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
02.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
L
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
8 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 30 9 12 9 43:39 4 39 D
AmaZulu AmaZulu
24.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
27.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Polokwane City Polokwane City
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
02.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
W
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
9 Highlands Park Highlands Park 30 9 12 9 31:35 -4 39 D
Chippa United Chippa United
18.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Highlands Park Highlands Park
D
Polokwane City Polokwane City
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Highlands Park Highlands Park
D
Highlands Park Highlands Park
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
W
Highlands Park Highlands Park
02.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
D
AmaZulu AmaZulu
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Highlands Park Highlands Park
10 Stellenbosch Stellenbosch 30 9 9 12 26:34 -8 36 W
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
20.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
D
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
28.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Chippa United Chippa United
D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
02.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AmaZulu AmaZulu
L
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
11 Chippa United Chippa United 30 8 10 12 18:26 -8 34 D
Chippa United Chippa United
18.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Highlands Park Highlands Park
W
Baroka Baroka
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Chippa United Chippa United
D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
28.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Chippa United Chippa United
L
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
02.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Chippa United Chippa United
W
Chippa United Chippa United
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
12 Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC 30 8 10 12 23:35 -12 34 L
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
21.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Black Leopards Black Leopards
L
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
24.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
L
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
29.08.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
02.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
L
Chippa United Chippa United
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
13 AmaZulu AmaZulu 30 7 9 14 20:33 -13 30 L
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
21.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
AmaZulu AmaZulu
D
AmaZulu AmaZulu
24.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
W
AmaZulu AmaZulu
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Black Leopards Black Leopards
D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
02.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AmaZulu AmaZulu
D
AmaZulu AmaZulu
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Highlands Park Highlands Park
14 Baroka Baroka 30 7 8 15 19:28 -9 29 D
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
18.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Baroka Baroka
L
Baroka Baroka
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Chippa United Chippa United
W
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Baroka Baroka
L
Super Sport United Super Sport United
02.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Baroka Baroka
D
Baroka Baroka
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
15 Black Leopards Black Leopards 30 8 5 17 27:44 -17 29 L
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Black Leopards Black Leopards
W
Black Leopards Black Leopards
09.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town FC
W
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
12.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Black Leopards Black Leopards
W
Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town FC
18.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Black Leopards Black Leopards
W
Black Leopards Black Leopards
21.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
16 Polokwane City Polokwane City 30 7 4 19 25:44 -19 25 L
Super Sport United Super Sport United
19.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Polokwane City Polokwane City
D
Polokwane City Polokwane City
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Highlands Park Highlands Park
D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Polokwane City Polokwane City
L
Polokwane City Polokwane City
02.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
L
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Polokwane City Polokwane City
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus