Coupe Libertadores
Amérique du Sud

Coupe Libertadores

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
A
1 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4 3 0 1 12:4 8 9 W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
04.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
11.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.09.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
22.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 4 3 0 1 7:7 -1 9 W
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
04.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.09.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
22.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Independiente del Valle
3 Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla 4 2 0 2 7:7 -3 6 L
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
04.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
11.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
W
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
22.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Barcelona Sporting Club
4 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club 4 0 0 4 2:10 -8 0 W
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
26.02.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
04.03.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
22.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Junior de Barranquilla
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
B
1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9 W
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
04.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
W
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
10.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
W
Bolivar Bolivar
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
23.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Bolivar
2 Club Guaraní Club Guaraní 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6 W
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
27.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Palestino Palestino
W
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
04.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Bolivar Bolivar
L
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
10.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
W
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
17.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
23.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Club Atletico Tigre
3 Bolivar Bolivar 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4 L
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
04.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Bolivar Bolivar
W
Bolivar Bolivar
10.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
L
Bolivar Bolivar
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
D
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
22.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bolivar Bolivar
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
4 Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 1 L
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
04.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
L
Bolivar Bolivar
10.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
L
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
17.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
D
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
22.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bolivar Bolivar
Club Guaraní
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
C
1 Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
03.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Atlético Peñarol Club Atlético Peñarol
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
11.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
15.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
W
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
23.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Jorge Wilstermann
2 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 2 0 1 3:3 -1 6 L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
04.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
11.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
15.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Atlético Peñarol Club Atlético Peñarol
L
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
23.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Club Atlético Peñarol
3 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 1 0 2 4:4 1 3 W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
04.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Club Atlético Peñarol Club Atlético Peñarol
11.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
15.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
Club Atlético Peñarol
4 Club Atlético Peñarol Club Atlético Peñarol 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 L
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
03.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Atlético Peñarol Club Atlético Peñarol
W
Club Atlético Peñarol Club Atlético Peñarol
11.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
15.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Atlético Peñarol Club Atlético Peñarol
Jorge Wilstermann
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
D
1 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9 W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
04.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
15.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
22.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
EM Deportivo Binacional
2 River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires 4 2 1 1 16:5 11 7 L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
04.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
11.03.20 8 : 0 Gagnés
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
17.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
22.09.20 0 : 6 Gagnés
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
Sao Paolo
3 Sao Paolo Sao Paolo 4 1 1 2 8:8 2 4 L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
05.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
17.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
22.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
River Plate Buenos Aires
4 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 4 1 0 3 2:16 -14 3 W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
05.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
11.03.20 8 : 0 Perdre
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
15.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
22.09.20 0 : 6 Perdre
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
E
1 Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
26.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
03.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
D
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
12.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
16.09.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
América Cali América Cali
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
América Cali
2 Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense 3 1 1 1 2:2 2 4 W
América Cali América Cali
03.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
D
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
12.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
16.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
23.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
Universidad Catolica
3 América Cali América Cali 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 L
América Cali América Cali
03.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
América Cali América Cali
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
16.09.20 4 : 3 Perdre
América Cali América Cali
D
América Cali América Cali
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
Sport Club Internacional
4 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
03.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
América Cali América Cali
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
16.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
D
América Cali América Cali
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
Grêmio Porto Alegrense
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
F
1 Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo 4 4 0 0 6:1 5 12 W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
05.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
12.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
W
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
17.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
22.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2 Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda 3 2 0 1 3:2 1 6 W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
05.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
W
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
12.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
17.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
Club Nacional Montevideo
3 Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3 L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
05.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
12.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
16.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
22.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
Alianza Lima
4 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 0 L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
05.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
12.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
16.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
Estudiantes de Merida
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
G
1 Santos Santos 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7 W
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
03.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Santos Santos
W
Santos Santos
10.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Delfín SC Delfín SC
D
Santos Santos
15.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Delfín SC
2 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5 D
Delfín SC Delfín SC
04.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
W
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
11.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
D
Santos Santos
15.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
L
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
23.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Santos
3 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 1 0 2 5:4 1 3 L
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
03.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Santos Santos
L
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
11.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
17.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Delfín SC Delfín SC
W
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
23.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Delfín SC
4 Delfín SC Delfín SC 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 1 D
Delfín SC Delfín SC
04.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
L
Santos Santos
10.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Delfín SC Delfín SC
L
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
17.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Delfín SC Delfín SC
Santos
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
H
1 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 2 1 0 6:1 5 7 D
Caracas Caracas
03.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
W
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
10.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
17.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Independiente Medellín
2 Club Libertad Club Libertad 3 2 0 1 5:5 2 6 W
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
03.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Club Libertad Club Libertad
W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
10.03.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Caracas Caracas
L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
17.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
L
Caracas Caracas
23.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Libertad Club Libertad
Boca Juniors
3 Caracas Caracas 3 1 1 1 6:6 -1 4 D
Caracas Caracas
03.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
10.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Caracas Caracas
W
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
16.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Caracas Caracas
W
Caracas Caracas
23.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Libertad Club Libertad
Independiente Medellín
4 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 0 W
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
18.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
L
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
25.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
L
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
03.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Club Libertad Club Libertad
L
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
10.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
L
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
16.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Caracas Caracas
Boca Juniors
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana