Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
08
Espagne

Tercera Division, Group 1

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
1
1 SD Compostela 27 19 4 4 50:15 35 61 W
SD Compostela
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Bergantinos CF
D
RC Deportivo Fabril
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Compostela
W
SD Compostela
23.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Rapido de Bouzas
L
CD Lugo B
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SD Compostela
L
SD Compostela
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
UD Ourense
2 Ourense CF 27 18 6 3 50:21 29 60 W
Ourense CF
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Lugo B
W
UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Ourense CF
W
Ourense CF
22.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Estradense
D
Club Deportivo As Pontes
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ourense CF
L
Ourense CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Silva SD
3 CD Barco 26 15 2 9 39:38 1 47 W
UD Somozas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
CD Barco
L
Bergantinos CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CD Barco
D
CD Barco
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
RC Deportivo Fabril
W
Rapido de Bouzas
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CD Barco
W
CD Barco
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Lugo B
4 Arosa SC 27 12 10 5 41:33 8 46 W
Arosa SC
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Club Deportivo As Pontes
L
Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Arosa SC
D
Arosa SC
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
RC Villalbes
W
CSD Arzua
29.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Arosa SC
D
Arosa SC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Paiosaco
5 CD Choco 27 12 7 8 40:28 12 43 D
CD Choco
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Ourense
W
Estradense
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
CD Choco
W
CD Choco
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Deportivo As Pontes
L
Silva SD
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Choco
W
CD Choco
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
RC Villalbes
6 CSD Arzua 27 13 2 12 40:39 1 41 W
CSD Arzua
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
RC Villalbes
L
CSD Arzua
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
UD Somozas
W
UD Paiosaco
22.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
CSD Arzua
L
CSD Arzua
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Arosa SC
D
Pontellas
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CSD Arzua
7 UD Ourense 27 10 10 7 32:36 -4 40 D
CD Choco
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Ourense
L
UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Ourense CF
D
CD Arenteiro
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Ourense
D
UD Ourense
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Alondras CF
W
SD Compostela
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
UD Ourense
8 RC Deportivo Fabril 26 10 7 9 34:26 8 37 L
Alondras CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
RC Deportivo Fabril
D
RC Deportivo Fabril
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Compostela
D
CD Barco
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
RC Deportivo Fabril
D
RC Deportivo Fabril
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bergantinos CF
L
UD Somozas
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
RC Deportivo Fabril
9 CD Arenteiro 26 8 12 6 29:28 1 36 D
CD Arenteiro
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rapido de Bouzas
L
CD Lugo B
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CD Arenteiro
D
CD Arenteiro
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Ourense
D
Estradense
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Arenteiro
W
CD Arenteiro
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Deportivo As Pontes
10 Estradense 27 10 5 12 33:32 1 35 W
Pontellas
09.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Estradense
L
Estradense
16.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
CD Choco
L
Ourense CF
22.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Estradense
D
Estradense
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Arenteiro
W
Alondras CF
08.03.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Estradense
11 Silva SD 27 9 8 10 24:25 -1 35 D
UD Paiosaco
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Silva SD
W
Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Arosa SC
W
Pontellas
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Silva SD
W
Silva SD
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Choco
W
Ourense CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Silva SD
12 CD Lugo B 27 10 5 12 51:33 18 35 W
CD Lugo B
16.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CD Arenteiro
D
Alondras CF
22.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CD Lugo B
W
CD Lugo B
25.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
RC Villalbes
W
CD Lugo B
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SD Compostela
L
CD Barco
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Lugo B
13 Bergantinos CF 27 9 7 11 27:31 -4 34 L
SD Compostela
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Bergantinos CF
W
Bergantinos CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Barco
W
UD Somozas
22.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Bergantinos CF
D
RC Deportivo Fabril
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bergantinos CF
W
Bergantinos CF
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Rapido de Bouzas
14 RC Villalbes 27 9 7 11 30:30 2 34 D
RC Villalbes
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Paiosaco
D
Arosa SC
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
RC Villalbes
L
CD Lugo B
25.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
RC Villalbes
W
RC Villalbes
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Pontellas
L
CD Choco
08.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
RC Villalbes
15 Alondras CF 27 8 8 11 32:45 -13 32 W
Alondras CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
RC Deportivo Fabril
W
Rapido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Alondras CF
D
Alondras CF
22.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CD Lugo B
D
UD Ourense
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Alondras CF
L
Alondras CF
08.03.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Estradense
16 UD Somozas 26 8 7 11 29:41 -12 31 L
UD Somozas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
CD Barco
W
CSD Arzua
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
UD Somozas
L
UD Somozas
22.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Bergantinos CF
W
UD Paiosaco
01.03.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
UD Somozas
W
UD Somozas
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
RC Deportivo Fabril
17 Club Deportivo As Pontes 27 7 7 13 39:44 -5 28 L
Arosa SC
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Club Deportivo As Pontes
W
Club Deportivo As Pontes
16.02.20 7 : 0 Gagnés
Pontellas
L
CD Choco
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Deportivo As Pontes
D
Club Deportivo As Pontes
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ourense CF
L
CD Arenteiro
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Deportivo As Pontes
18 Rapido de Bouzas 27 6 5 16 36:54 -18 23 D
CD Arenteiro
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rapido de Bouzas
L
Rapido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Alondras CF
L
SD Compostela
23.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Rapido de Bouzas
L
Rapido de Bouzas
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CD Barco
L
Bergantinos CF
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Rapido de Bouzas
19 UD Paiosaco 26 2 11 13 21:43 -22 17 D
UD Paiosaco
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Silva SD
D
RC Villalbes
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Paiosaco
L
UD Paiosaco
22.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
CSD Arzua
L
UD Paiosaco
01.03.20 3 : 4 Perdre
UD Somozas
D
Arosa SC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Paiosaco
20 Pontellas 26 3 8 15 20:55 -35 17 L
Pontellas
09.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Estradense
L
Club Deportivo As Pontes
16.02.20 7 : 0 Perdre
Pontellas
L
Pontellas
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Silva SD
L
RC Villalbes
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Pontellas
D
Pontellas
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CSD Arzua
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus