Tercera Division, Group 10
Espagne

Tercera Division, Group 10

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
10
1 Real Betis II Real Betis II 30 19 5 6 71:28 43 62 W
Real Betis II Real Betis II
22.02.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Arcos Arcos
W
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Real Betis II Real Betis II
W
Real Betis II Real Betis II
01.03.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Conil Conil
L
Séville III Séville III
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Real Betis II Real Betis II
W
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
26.04.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Real Betis II Real Betis II
2 AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC 30 16 9 5 57:21 36 57 D
Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
L
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Real Betis II Real Betis II
W
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
01.03.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Arcos Arcos
D
Conil Conil
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
W
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
03.05.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
3 Utrera Utrera 30 16 7 7 44:22 22 55 W
Utrera Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
Coria CF Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Utrera Utrera
W
Utrera Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
D
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Utrera Utrera
W
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
22.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Utrera Utrera
4 Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo 29 17 4 8 44:24 20 55 W
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
23.02.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
W
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
27.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
L
Utrera Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
W
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Xerez CD Xerez CD
5 CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena 29 16 7 6 46:24 22 55 D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
L
Utrera Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Xerez CD Xerez CD
L
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
08.03.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II
6 Séville III Séville III 30 15 9 6 37:19 18 54 D
Xerez CD Xerez CD
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Séville III Séville III
W
Séville III Séville III
26.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Séville III Séville III
W
Séville III Séville III
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Real Betis II Real Betis II
W
Séville III Séville III
17.05.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
7 CA Antoniano CA Antoniano 29 14 9 6 42:28 14 51 W
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Gerena Gerena
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
W
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
D
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Utrera Utrera
8 Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC 29 13 8 8 48:39 9 47 L
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
D
CD Rota
28.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
W
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
D
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
9 Conil Conil 30 11 10 9 37:37 4 43 D
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Conil Conil
W
Conil Conil
28.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II
L
Real Betis II Real Betis II
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Conil Conil
D
Conil Conil
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
W
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
10.05.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Conil Conil
10 CD Rota CD Rota 29 12 7 10 47:49 -2 43 L
CD Rota
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
D
Gerena Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Rota
D
CD Rota
28.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Rota
L
CD Rota
08.03.20 5 : 0 Perdre
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
11 Coria CF Coria CF 29 11 9 9 39:36 3 42 W
Coria CF Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Coria CF Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Utrera Utrera
L
Xerez CD Xerez CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Coria CF Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
12 San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe 29 11 7 11 39:31 8 40 L
Coria CF Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
W
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
23.02.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
L
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
W
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Rota
W
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
08.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
13 UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana 30 9 10 11 36:42 -6 37 D
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Conil Conil
L
Séville III Séville III
26.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
Coria CF Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
05.04.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
14 Xerez CD Xerez CD 30 10 5 15 33:43 -10 35 D
Xerez CD Xerez CD
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Séville III Séville III
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Xerez CD Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD Xerez CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Xerez CD Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD Xerez CD
29.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
15 Gerena Gerena 29 9 6 14 31:37 -6 33 L
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Gerena Gerena
D
Gerena Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Rota
W
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
28.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Gerena Gerena
W
Gerena Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
W
Arcos Arcos
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Gerena Gerena
16 UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios 30 6 15 9 28:35 -7 33 D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
27.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
L
CD Rota
08.03.20 5 : 0 Perdre
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
W
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
15.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
17 Arcos Arcos 28 7 7 14 27:40 -13 28 L
Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Arcos Arcos
L
Real Betis II Real Betis II
22.02.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Arcos Arcos
W
Arcos Arcos
28.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
L
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
01.03.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Arcos Arcos
L
Arcos Arcos
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Gerena Gerena
18 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 29 7 5 17 32:51 -19 26 L
CD Rota
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
W
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
L
Arcos Arcos
28.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
L
Gerena Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
D
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
19 Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II 30 7 5 18 33:54 -21 26 D
Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
L
Conil Conil
28.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II
L
Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Séville III Séville III
L
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II
W
Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II
19.04.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
20 Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 37 0 0 37 0:111 -111 0 L
Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II
19.04.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
L
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
26.04.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Real Betis II Real Betis II
L
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
03.05.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
L
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
10.05.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Conil Conil
L
Séville III Séville III
17.05.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus